Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
25 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0025-09-20 | UW Whitewater | 6000m | 24:21.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.050 | PR CR SR CSR |
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 23:07.2 | 33rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh | 6000m | 22:11.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 23:03.9 | 63rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:25.2 | 105th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.020 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | UW Whitewater | 6000m | 24:21.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.050 | SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 22:39.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Stevens Point | 6000m | 22:10.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 22:26.3 | 44th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 22:26.9 | 41st · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | UW-Whitewater | 6000m | 23:18.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:19.7 | 103rd · 7th on team | 107.0 | +0.020 | |
| 2023-10-28 | Prescott HS | 6000m | 23:26.2 | 30th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 24:07.1 | 132nd · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +0.005 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:14.8 | 77th · 4th on team | 108.6 | +0.020 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | UW-Whitewater home course | 6000m | 24:44.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Prescott HS | 6000m | 25:08 | 14th · 14th on team | 104.6 | +0.022 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 24:49.8 | 106th · 4th on team | 105.7 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Maple Grove Venue | 6000m | 23:21.9 | 19th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Maple Grove Venue | 6000m | 23:25.9 | 27th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 23:54.2 | 89th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Forest Akers Golf Course | 6000m | 23:54.3 | 89th · 3rd on team | — | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Wisconsin | 6000m | 25:03.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Concordia (Wis.) | 6000m | 24:57.8 | 23rd · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:29.9 | 121st · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 20:56.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 122.5 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Grant Park | 5000m | 20:40 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 21:11 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 21:38.5 | 9th · 4th on team | 119.8 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 21:00.4 | 106th · 4th on team | 119.4 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 21:32.7 | 34th · 4th on team | 122.4 | +0.046 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Arrowhead High School | 5000m | 21:05.7 | 55th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Greenfield Park | 5000m | 21:19.8 | 36th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 22:15.4 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Arrowhead High School | 5000m | 21:13.6 | 89th · 4th on team | 119.6 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Grant Park | 5000m | 21:39.5 | 21st · 4th on team | 115.9 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Kenosha Bradford HS | 5000m | 21:27.6 | 16th · 4th on team | 117.8 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Abendschein Park | 5000m | 21:15 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 22:22 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.005 | |
| 2020-09-18 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 22:00 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 22:12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 22:00.3 | 32nd · 4th on team | 116.0 | +0.028 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Grant Park | 5000m | 21:58.5 | 19th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.002 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 21:53.8 | 55th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 4000m | 17:57 | 19th · 5th on team | 110.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 22:12.9 | 162nd · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Grant Park | 5000m | 22:39.7 | 40th · 6th on team | 110.1 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Greenfield Park | 5000m | 22:16.7 | 40th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.022 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Badger HS | 5000m | 23:38.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-18 | Grant Park | 5000m | 23:40.1 | 43rd · 8th on team | 105.7 | +0.005 | |
| 2018-10-13 | Grant Park | 5000m | 22:12.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 22:11.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 22:12.6 | 19th · 9th on team | 115.3 | +0.028 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 21:53.4 | 50th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Grant Park | 5000m | 22:30.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Arrowhead HS | 5000m | 22:36.3 | 34th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 23:57.8 | 37th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:43.45 | 25th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Big Dawg | 1mile | 5:27.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Squig Converse Invite | 3000m | 10:42.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | Race results → | 1mile | 5:36.39 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | — | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | University of St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 3ksteeple | 11:13.56 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 17:54.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | UW-W Drake Alternative | 1500m | 4:57.37 | 7th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:00.62 | 26th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 18:09.93 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Rex Foster Twilight | 1500m | 5:03.27 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | First Chance Invitational | 1500m | 5:03.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Midwest ELITE Invitational | 5000m | 19:30.74 | 27th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Karl Schlender Invitational | 800m | 2:37.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:56.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-28 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 1500m | 4:59.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Phil Esten Challenge | 3ksteeple | 11:44.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-14 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 18:43.84 | 55th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Rex Foster Twilight | 3ksteeple | 11:42.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | WIAC Indoor Championships | 3000m | 11:08.03 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Midwest ELITE Invitational | 3000m | 10:56.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Big Dog Invitational | 1mile | 5:46.19 | 6th · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Leonard Squig Converse Invitational | 3000m | 11:03.65 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Karl Schlender Invitational | 1mile | 5:50.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | WIAA D1 Sectional - South Milwaukee | 3200m | 12:05.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D1 Regional - Union Grove | 3200m | 12:05.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.025 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | Southeast Conference Outdoor (WI) | 1600m | 5:45.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Southeast Conference Outdoor (WI) | 3200m | 12:35.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Kenosha County Invite | 800m | 2:36.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Myrhum Invitational | 3200m | 12:23.32 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Badger Invite | 3200m | 12:21.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Red Devil Invitational | 1000m | 3:24.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Red Devil Invitational | 3200m | 12:43.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:46.21 | 35th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-09 | WTFA Indoor State | 1600m | 5:46.21 | 35th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:41.98 | 61st · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-09 | WTFA Indoor State | 800m | 2:41.98 | 61st · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Eagle Friday Night Open | 3200m | 12:19.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Kenosha County Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:40.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | Kenosha County Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:37.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Case Classic | 800m | 2:38.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Performance Running Outfitters Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | WIAA D1 Sectional - South Milwaukee | 1600m | 6:03.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Union Grove | 1600m | 5:58.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Union Grove | 800m | 2:41.26 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-08 | Southeast Conference Championship | 800m | 2:44.44 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-06-01 | Kenosha County Invitational | 3200m | 13:35.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Muskego Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Muskego Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:56.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Badger Invite | 800m | 2:42.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Red Devil Invitational | 3200m | 13:15.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | Bradford V/JV Quad | 800m | 2:46.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | Bradford V/JV Quad | 1600m | 6:07.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-23 | Kenosha MS Varsity Meet | 800m | 2:50.69 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-23 | Kenosha MS Varsity Meet | 1600m | 6:19.75 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-01 | Kenosha Junior High Varsity | 800m | 2:57.53 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-06-01 | Kenosha Junior High Varsity | 1600m | 6:22.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |