Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 26:31.2 | 79th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.135 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | Green Bay WI | 8000m | 26:51.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 8000m | 27:10.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.115 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Greenfield Park | 8000m | 28:05.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | UW-Whitewater home course | 8000m | 27:57.5 | 25th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.102 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 8000m | 27:39.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.115 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:47.2 | 46th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 28:49.4 | 185th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.135 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Greenfield Park | 8000m | 28:29.8 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.116 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | UW-Whitewater home course | 8000m | 29:27.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.102 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Leeson Park Road | 8000m | 29:32.2 | 23rd · 5th on team | 100.4 | -0.106 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 30:10.2 | 215th · 5th on team | 95.9 | -0.135 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | UW-Whitewater home course | 8000m | 31:05.8 | 73rd · 5th on team | 95.5 | -0.102 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Anna Page Park | 5000m | 18:24 | 27th · 5th on team | 100.7 | -0.080 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 28:24.3 | 164th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.120 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 8000m | 29:49.2 | 44th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Greenfield Park | 8000m | 29:02.1 | 35th · 4th on team | 101.6 | -0.116 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Forest Akers Golf Course | 8000m | 29:23 | 271st · 2nd on team | — | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 8000m | 29:22.9 | 271st · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.132 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Wisconsin | 8000m | 31:19.2 | 44th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.098 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Rockford College | 5000m | 18:53.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 18:32.6 | 73rd · 4th on team | 115.0 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Howards Grove High School | 5000m | 17:54.7 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.5 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Mishicot, WI | 5000m | 18:10.2 | 15th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 18:56.4 | 19th · 4th on team | 114.5 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Ozaukee High School | 5000m | 18:07.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.001 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 18:49.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.017 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 20:20.1 | 18th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-20 | Palmyra-Eagle High School | 5000m | 18:57 | 18th · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Mishicot HS | 5000m | 18:56.6 | 41st · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 19:22.8 | 24th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Ozaukee High School | 5000m | 19:26.4 | 20th · 5th on team | 110.4 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-01 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 20:29.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 106.7 | +0.017 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 18:08.1 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | UW-Whitewater | 5000m | 18:36.5 | 16th · 4th on team | 115.2 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 18:43.2 | 74th · 5th on team | 114.3 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 19:07.1 | 38th · 5th on team | 111.3 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Chilton High School | 5000m | 21:06.6 | 25th · 5th on team | 102.5 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Lake Country Lutheran | 5000m | 19:14.6 | 45th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Tendick Park | 5000m | 19:16.5 | 105th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Reedsville HS | 5000m | 19:19.6 | 39th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Mishicot HS | 5000m | 19:30.1 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 19:38.6 | 38th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Kiel HS | 5000m | 19:52 | 55th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Two Rivers HS | 5000m | 21:18 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 102.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-04 | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | 2092m | 10:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Horace Mann Middle School | 2574m | 12:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-21 | Mishicot HS | 2400m | 9:31.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.090 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Plymouth HS | 2600m | 12:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School | 2414m | 12:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | 1500m | 4:03.66 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | SNC Last Chance | 1500m | 4:05.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-08 | UW-La Crosse Uncaged Eagle Open | 1500m | 4:03.5 | 36th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | NACC Outdoor | 1500m | 4:09.45 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-01 | NACC Outdoor | 5000m | 15:44.31 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-01 | NACC Outdoor | 10-km | 32:00.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 10-km | 32:55.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 1500m | 4:12.46 | 26th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 15:22.75 | 194th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-02 | Private College Championship | 1500m | 4:06.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | NACC Championship | 1mile | 4:30.95 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | NACC Championship | 3000m | 9:25.71 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-27 | NACC Championship | 5000m | 16:12.98 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Ripon Dick Hendricks Invite | 1mile | 4:31.72 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Spartan Shootout | 1mile | 4:42.06 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Spartan Shootout | 5000m | 16:14.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Lake Michigan Open | 3000m | 9:46.94 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Lake Michigan Open | 1mile | 4:40.18 | 13th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Ripon Red Hawk Opener | 800m | 2:14.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 95.9 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Ripon Red Hawk Opener | 1mile | 4:48.72 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Ripon Winter Open | 3000m | 9:09.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-21 | Sol Butler Classic | 1mile | 4:29.57 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | Sol Butler Classic | 800m | 2:05.61 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.042 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | UW-La Crosse Eagle Open | 1500m | 4:07.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-04 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:03.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:02.15 | 23rd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-04 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 16:16.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-25 | UW-W Drake Alternative | 1500m | 4:07.07 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Wisconsin Lutheran Green andand White Invite | 800m | 2:00.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 1500m | 4:07.87 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 1500m | 4:10.72 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 800m | 2:08.36 | 26th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invitational | 5000m | 15:54.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Wartburg Qualifier | 1mile | 4:21.03 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | NACC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 4:25.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | NACC Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:01.42 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-19 | Titan Challenge | 1mile | 4:31.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Sol Butler Classic | 400m | 55.92 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Ripon College Dick Hendricks Invite | 1mile | 4:33.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Wartburg Indoor Select Meet | 800m | 2:00.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Spartan Shootout | 800m | 2:01.82 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open | 1mile | 4:34.79 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | UWO Early Bird Open & Multi | 3000m | 9:32.11 | 12th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Ripon Winter Open | 1mile | 4:41.95 | 16th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:25.27 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:40.32 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 1500m | 4:24.69 | 34th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Marquette Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:48.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 1500m | 4:47 | 30th · 2nd on team | 92.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Good Friday Open | 1500m | 4:31.69 | 17th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Good Friday Open | 3000m | 9:38.57 | 15th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 17:46.87 | 117th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:46.03 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge | 800m | 2:11.47 | 25th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge | 3000m | 9:41.17 | 39th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Red Hawk Invitational | 5000m | 16:59.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Dubuque Spartan Invitational | 1mile | 4:52.28 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-12-10 | UW-Oshkosh 'Early Bird' Invite | 3000m | 9:44.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Ripon Winter Open | 1mile | 4:46.58 | 18th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Ripon Winter Open | 3000m | 10:08.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 94.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Cambridge/Deerfield | 3200m | 10:21.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D3 Regional - Cedar Grove/Belgium | 3200m | 10:22.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-16 | Big East Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:36.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-16 | Big East Conference Meet | 400m | 55.89 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Hilbert Invite | 3200m | 10:39.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Hilbert Invite | 400m | 55.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Glenn Funk Invitational | 400m | 54.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Glenn Funk Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | Big East Southern Meet | 1600m | 4:50.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Oostburg Invitational | 3200m | 10:42.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys | 1600m | 4:58.92 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Sheboygan North Invite | 1600m | 5:02.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-07 | Big East Conference meet | 800m | 2:18.51 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Hilbert Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Hilbert Invitational | 800m | 2:21.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Cedar Grove-Belgium Five Team Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.029 |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-02 | 2020 USATF Wisconsin Indoor T&F Meet | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2020-02-02 | 2020 USATF Wisconsin Indoor T&F Meet | 3000m | 11:11.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-02 | 2020 USATF Wisconsin Indoor T&F Meet | 1600m | 5:28.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-15 | Badger State Games | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-06-15 | Badger State Games | lj | 4.49m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-06-15 | Badger State Games | 800m | 2:22.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-06-15 | Badger State Games | 400m | 1:00.49 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D3 Regional- Pardeeville | 800m | 2:19.65 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-13 | Big East Conference meet @ Howards Grove | 1600m | 5:10.04 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-13 | Big East Conference meet @ Howards Grove | 800m | 2:20.99 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Hilbert Invite | 1600m | 5:17.11 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Hilbert Invite | 800m | 2:24.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Kohler Glenn Funk Invitational | 800m | 2:25.78 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Big East Relays | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Cedar Grove Quad | 800m | 2:25.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Manitowoc Earl Hebert Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:34.97 | 23rd · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |