Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:58.1 | 166th · 7th on team | 127.5 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 19:33.6 | 29th · 5th on team | 128.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-05 | Columbia Park | 4828m | 19:59.7 | 17th · 7th on team | 127.6 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-29 | West Torrance High School | 1600m | 5:49.2 | 50th · 9th on team | 127.1 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 21:03.7 | 58th · 7th on team | 130.2 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Palos Verdes High School | 4892m | 21:52.3 | 9th · 6th on team | 133.3 | +0.164 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 13:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.124 | |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:26.9 | 195th · 6th on team | 129.4 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Hawaii Country Club | 4828m | 20:17.1 | 30th · 5th on team | 122.2 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 13:22.5 | 18th · 7th on team | 133.8 | +0.124 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-18 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 14:01 | 11th · 3rd on team | 134.1 | +0.024 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 14:50 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.7 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 15:56.8 | 10th · 7th on team | 131.8 | +0.124 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-17 | South Bay Championships | 1600m | 5:42.19 | 12th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-02 | Palos Verdes vs. Peninsula dual meet | 3200m | 12:36.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | The TEN | 1600m | 5:48.06 | 91st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Hi-Racer Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:37.97 | 89th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Redondo Track Festival | 1600m | 5:43.47 | 41st · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-04 | North vs. Palos Verdes Dual Meet | 800m | 2:43.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-04 | North vs. Palos Verdes Dual Meet | 400m | 1:12.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-02-28 | Mustang Relays Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-24 | Spartan Opener | 800m | 2:46.65 | 8th · 6th on team | 109.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-24 | Spartan Opener | 400m | 1:12.65 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 3200m | 12:42.37 | 23rd · 5th on team | 114.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | South Bay Middle School Championships | 1600m | 5:49.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |