Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 29:48.8 | 188th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.118 | CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:40.9 | 58th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.139 | CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 27:19.6 | 73rd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.141 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wheaton St. James Park | 8000m | 29:58.3 | 157th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.118 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 20:40.5 | 41st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.082 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | North Park, Chicago, IL | 5000m | 17:09 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:21 | 125th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.139 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | River Park Track | 8000m | 27:23.5 | 59th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.139 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:35.5 | 115th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 28:23.4 | 94th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.131 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wheaton College | 8000m | 27:33.4 | 77th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.126 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 20:35.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Schiller Woods | 5000m | 16:07.5 | 30th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.117 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 27:18.3 | 128th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.118 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 28:43.8 | 104th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.141 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 8000m | 29:33.7 | 48th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 28:25.5 | 172nd · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 21:59.4 | 77th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.082 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 8000m | 31:24.1 | 200th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 31:43.5 | 76th · 2nd on team | 91.2 | -0.140 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 30:02.9 | 206th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.139 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 8000m | 31:28.8 | 168th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -0.116 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. James Forest Preserve | 8000m | 32:12.6 | 213th · 3rd on team | 88.9 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Glenbrook South High School | 4828m | 16:57.1 | 38th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Maine South High School | 4828m | 17:01.5 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Niles West High School | 4828m | 17:23.1 | 75th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Humboldt Park | 4667m | 16:14.4 | 19th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Duke Childs Field | 4828m | 17:21 | 24th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | CCIW Championships | 800m | 2:05.55 | 37th · 5th on team | 101.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Cougar Invitational (Concordia Chicago) | 1500m | 4:30.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Don Church Twilight Meet | 3000m | 10:22.82 | 15th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | 1500m | 4:32.17 | 59th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | 2025 CCIW Championship | 800m | 2:01.73 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Friday Night Tri | 800m | 2:03.47 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY | 800m | 2:00.31 | 54th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Keck DIII Select | 1mile | 4:45.92 | 31st · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Depaul Blue Demon Holiday Invite | 600m | 1:26.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | 1mile | 4:38.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | 800m | 2:09.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.046 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:07.67 | 39th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Elmhurst Twilight | 1500m | 4:27.12 | 34th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | 800m | 2:04.19 | 25th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | 800m | 2:00.95 | 29th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | First Chance Invitational | 1500m | 4:27.92 | 61st · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:02.17 | 15th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-19 | Margaret Bradley Invitational | 800m | 2:05.08 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 1mile | 4:38.88 | 20th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 1000m | 2:51.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Keck Select | 800m | 2:03.81 | 21st · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.047 | RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Akron Invitational | 1mile | 4:47.65 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-01-25 | Race results → | 800m | 2:02.5 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | NCC Heenan Invitational | 3000m | 9:41.23 | 16th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | 2025 Wolverine Invitational | 800m | 2:06.21 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-12-13 | DePaul Holiday Invitational | 600m | 1:25.57 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Forever Red Alumni Classic | 1mile | 4:36.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | NCC Carius/Gregory Meet | 800m | 2:01.52 | 18th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-04 | CCIW Championships | 1500m | 4:20.91 | 24th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-04 | CCIW Championships | 800m | 2:00.17 | 33rd · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:57.88 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Wheaton Twilight | 1500m | 4:11.99 | 23rd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Wheaton College Invitational | 800m | 1:58.63 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Chicagoland Championships | 1500m | 4:15.74 | 48th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | First Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:01.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:02.44 | 21st · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-02-16 | GVSU Tune-Up | 800m | 2:00.13 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Windy City Rumble | 1mile | 4:43.12 | 24th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-27 | IUPUI Invitational | 800m | 1:59.61 | 21st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | IUPUI Invitational | 600m | 1:26.08 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | NCC Heenan Invitational - 2024 | 1mile | 4:39.63 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-01-19 | Aurora Grand Prix | 800m | 1:59.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Firebird First Invitational | 1mile | 4:42.13 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-12-02 | ONU Holiday Invitational | 1mile | 4:39.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational | 800m | 2:03.12 | 33rd · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-06 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:21.47 | 27th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-06 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:04.53 | 35th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Elmhurst University Twilight | 800m | 2:01.31 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:02.38 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Wheaton (IL) Invitational | 1500m | 4:20.64 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | NCC 1st Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:02.29 | 17th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Firebird Finale | 1mile | 4:42.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-03-03 | Firebird Finale | 1mile | 4:42.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:03.98 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | GVSU Tune Up | 800m | 2:05.45 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.042 | RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Windy City Rumble | 1mile | 4:47.19 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Aurora University Grand Prix | 800m | 2:05.06 | 34th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | I-55 Tri-Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:54.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Firebird First Invitational | 800m | 2:08.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South) | 800m | 2:03.78 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.033 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | CSL South Boys Championships | 1600m | 4:50.89 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Jim Arnold Invitational | 800m | 2:07.83 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational | 800m | 2:07.22 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Lane Tech Pizza Battle | 800m | 2:07.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-03-18 | Nelson-Daniels Classic | 800m | 2:07.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-03-04 | Ron Campbell Invite | 800m | 2:05.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-18 | Niles West City Meet II | 800m | 2:07.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-04 | Niles West City Meet 1 | 1000m | 2:48.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-04 | Niles West City Meet 1 | 800m | 2:11.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-04 | CSL South Boys Championship | 800m | 2:21.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-21 | John R. Davis Boys Titan Invitational | 800m | 2:16.77 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-19 | Maine West and Niles West @ Deerfield (Boys) | 1600m | 5:06.62 | 10th · 5th on team | 110.6 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Niles West Boys Triangular | 1600m | 5:13.21 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:19.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-28 | Paul Swanson Relays | 1600m | 5:24.57 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | Meet results → | Boys 800m Run 8th | 2:44.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-22 | Meet results → | Boys 400m Dash 8th | 1:11.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |