Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:29.8 | 100th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.079 | SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | Green Bay WI | 6000m | 24:45.2 | 16th · 4th on team | 105.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 6000m | 24:41.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.060 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:56.6 | 157th · 4th on team | 102.9 | -0.079 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 6000m | 25:09 | 11th · 6th on team | 104.3 | -0.060 | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:36.7 | 29th · 5th on team | 111.1 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 23:43.7 | 77th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Greenfield Park | 6000m | 24:24.6 | 13th · 6th on team | 108.6 | -0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Leeson Park Road | 6000m | 24:53.7 | 14th · 6th on team | 106.2 | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:49.5 | 105th · 5th on team | 105.9 | -0.079 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country Course | 6000m | 26:51.2 | 18th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Concordia University | 6000m | 23:51.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:15.6 | 14th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | St. Olaf College | 6000m | 25:28.9 | 144th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 6000m | 25:38.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Greenfield Park | 6000m | 25:37.1 | 23rd · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.059 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 6000m | 26:03.2 | 74th · 4th on team | 102.5 | -0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Concordia (Wis.) | 6000m | 26:02.7 | 37th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 4000m | 16:54.6 | 45th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Wyona Park | 5000m | 20:17.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 21:27.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 20:48.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Hon-E-Kor Golf Course | 5000m | 20:24.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Nagawaukee Park | 5000m | 21:39.6 | 40th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 21:06.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.031 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 21:33.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 20:13.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 20:58.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | 5000m | 22:48.9 | 25th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.034 | |
| 2020-10-20 | Kiel HS | 5000m | 20:16 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Campbellsport Elementary | 5000m | 21:03.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Winneconne High School | 5000m | 20:44.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.004 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Plymouth HS | 5000m | 22:14.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 21:31.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Mascoutin Golf Club | 5000m | 21:37.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.011 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | 5000m | 22:18.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 22:39.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58.1 | 115th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 20:57.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Mascoutin Golf Club | 5000m | 20:31.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 21:23.7 | 40th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Mukwonago HS | 5000m | 22:17.4 | 41st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Hon-E-Kor Golf Course | 5000m | 22:37.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 22:49.3 | 55th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 22:44.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 21:53.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 22:36.7 | 40th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.010 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | 5000m | 24:05.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.2 | 49th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 5000m | 23:26.8 | 28th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Lomira HS | 5000m | 22:07 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Mukwonago HS | 5000m | 23:11.1 | 84th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.013 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Hon-E-Kor Golf Course | 5000m | 22:59.2 | 15th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 24:33.4 | 112th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 24:07.2 | 35th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Hales Corners Park | 5000m | 23:55.3 | 26th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 24:45 | 40th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 24:49.1 | 21st · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | NACC Outdoor | 1500m | 5:19.13 | 14th · 4th on team | 101.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Midwest Elite | 5000m | 19:37.85 | 77th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Squig Converse Invite | 3000m | 10:55.35 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Aurora Grand Prix | 3000m | 10:50.47 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Pat Heenan Invitational | 1mile | 5:32.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-12 | Beloit Relays | 10-km | 45:46.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 90.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Beloit Relays | 10-km | 45:46.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 90.5 | -0.040 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 42:16.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 100.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | 2024 St. Norbert Invitational | 1500m | 5:25.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Wisconsin Lutheran Green andand White Invite | 5000m | 19:15.75 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Beloit Relays | 1500m | 5:11.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 5000m | 19:18.35 | 115th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | NACC Indoor Championship | 5000m | 19:46.11 | 6th · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-24 | NACC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 11:18.09 | 10th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Parkside Classic | 3000m | 11:03.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Big Dawg Invite | 3000m | 11:20.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational | 5000m | 19:25.14 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Lake Michigan Open | 1mile | 5:30.76 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Firebird First Invitational | 800m | 2:35.71 | 10th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 19:22.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 1500m | 5:11.95 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Marquette Invitational | 5000m | 19:49.63 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Beloit Relays | 10-km | 45:35.74 | 6th · 4th on team | 92.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-02 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 1500m | 5:17.39 | 6th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 11:11 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 19:27.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge | 800m | 2:31.13 | 19th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Red Hawk Invitational | 1mile | 5:37.12 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Dubuque Spartan Invitational | 3000m | 11:14.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Karl Schlender Invitational | 5000m | 19:49.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Firebird First Invitational | 1mile | 5:47.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | Hartford Invite | 1600m | 5:58.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Hartford Invite | 800m | 2:39.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Lutheran Invitational | 3200m | 12:39.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Carleton Sitz Varsity Inv. | 800m | 2:40.62 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Carleton Sitz Varsity Inv. | 1600m | 5:43.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | ECC Indoor Meet - Ripon | 1600m | 5:55.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | KML Varsity Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 12:59.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Performance Running Outfitters Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupun | 800m | 2:39.61 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 800m | 2:32.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-08 | ECC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:38.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | LITs @ Wisconsin Lutheran College | 3200m | 12:58.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Spartan Invite | 1600m | 5:53.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Washington County Invite | 1600m | 5:54.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional | 1600m | 5:58.81 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Regional Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 1600m | 5:52.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-14 | ECC Conference Meet | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-14 | ECC Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:00.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-14 | ECC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:46.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-07 | ECC Quad @ KML | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-07 | ECC Quad @ KML | 800m | 2:45.21 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Lutheran Invitational Tournament | hj | NH | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Lutheran Invitational Tournament | 800m | 2:46.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Lutheran Invitational Tournament | 1600m | 6:16.27 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-25 | KML JV Invite | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Washington Co. Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Washington Co. Invite | 800m | 2:41.83 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Washington Co. Invite | 1600m | 6:05.91 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Carleton Sitz Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Carleton Sitz Invitational | 1600m | 6:09.45 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Plymouth ECC Quad | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Plymouth ECC Quad | 1600m | 6:08.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Berlin Conference Quad | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Berlin Conference Quad | 3200m | 13:39.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | ECC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:49.11 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Oshkosh North Indoor Invite | 1600m | 6:08.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Performance Running Outfitters Invite | 800m | 2:44.45 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |