Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Montana State University Billings | 6000m | 22:51.8 | 77th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.076 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Sudden Valley Golf Course | 6000m | 23:45.2 | 46th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Bush Park | 5000m | 18:47.5 | 50th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 4000m | 14:51.4 | 51st · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 25:47.7 | 154th · 7th on team | 100.2 | -0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Kincaid Park | 6000m | 24:46 | 65th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lower Woodland | 6000m | 27:25.7 | 29th · 7th on team | — | -0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lower Woodland | 6000m | 27:25.6 | 29th · 7th on team | — | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lake Padden | 6000m | 26:00.4 | 58th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.048 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Paciific Lutheran University | 6000m | 26:02.8 | 59th · 6th on team | 101.2 | -0.062 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Ft Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:05.7 | 28th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Veterans Memorial Golf Course | 6000m | 25:17.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:00.4 | 79th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 21:58.7 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Kelso HS | 4747m | 19:48 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Kelso HS | 4747m | 20:35 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Saint Martin's University | 5000m | 22:01.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Oregon City High School | 5000m | 20:49.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 131.6 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | McKenzie Stadium | 4345m | 17:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 19:26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 139.4 | +0.045 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Fort Vancouver HS | 3218m | 11:25.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 138.2 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-25 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 22:36 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Evergreen High School | 4908m | 22:12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-10 | McKenzie Stadium | 4908m | 22:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-03 | Skyview HS | 5000m | 23:10 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-24 | Heritage High School | 3218m | 15:22.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-10 | McKenzie Stadium | 4908m | 24:09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:45.4 | 110th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 20:51.4 | 32nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 21:26 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 22:24.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 22:28.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Whipple Creek Park | 5000m | 24:39 | 15th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +0.113 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 4500m | 20:00 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.092 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | McKenzie Stadium | 3910m | 17:50 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Capital HS | 3588m | 16:17.4 | 28th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:25.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:08.96 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | 2025 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 1mile | 5:31.82 | 57th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | 2025 Inland Northwest Invitational | 1mile | 5:38.22 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Oregon Twilight | 1500m | 4:53.43 | 21st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Oregon State High Performance | 5000m | 18:36.07 | 24th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Central Washington Invitational | 1500m | 4:59.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | L&C Larry Byerly Invite | 1500m | 4:56.73 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-13 | L&C Larry Byerly Invite | 800m | 2:26.92 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | 2024 Whitworth Twilight & Alumni Meet | 1500m | 5:04.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-05 | John Knight Twilight | 1500m | 4:55.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-20 | 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 11:03.92 | 27th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-20 | 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:23.97 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Whitworth Indoor Invitational & Multi's - College | 1mile | 5:29.46 | 28th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multi's - College | 1mile | 5:35.96 | 79th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open & Multi | 1mile | 5:56.22 | 35th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Linfield Open | 1500m | 5:19.69 | 16th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | OSU HP Meet | 5000m | 20:02.72 | 22nd · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.044 | RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | CWU Wildcat Open | 3000m | 11:43.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Whitworth Peace Invite | 1500m | 5:24.06 | 34th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Pacific University Open | 5000m | 20:18.49 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Doris Heritage Track Festival | 5000m | 19:56.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Ed Boitano Invitational 2023 | 1500m | 5:29.01 | 20th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | 2023 Whitworth Invitational | 3000m | 11:46.72 | 39th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | 3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships | 1600m | 5:40.08 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-12 | GSHL District Championship | 3200m | 11:48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-12 | GSHL District Championship | 1600m | 5:24.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Heritage @ Evergreen | 800m | 2:33.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Panther Twilight | 3200m | 11:52.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Panther Twilight | 1600m | 5:23.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Evergreen @ Kelso | 3200m | 12:46.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Evergreen @ Kelso | 1600m | 5:43.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-23 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 3000m | 11:00.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Evergreen at Battle Ground | 1600m | 5:44.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Evergreen at Battle Ground | 3200m | 11:44.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Pizza Schmizza Canby Invitational | 800m | 2:28.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Pizza Schmizza Canby Invitational | 3000m | 11:18.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Tiger Invite | 1600m | 5:19.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Tiger Invite | 800m | 2:27.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-22 | Evergreen @ Prairie | 1600m | 5:25.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Evergreen @ Prairie | 800m | 2:30.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | GSHL District Invite | 1600m | 6:09.54 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-06-02 | GSHL District Invite | 3200m | 13:37.03 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Evergreen @ Union | 800m | 2:41.36 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | Evergreen @ Union | 1600m | 6:01.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Mountain View @ Evergreen | 1600m | 5:57.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Evergreen @ Skyview | 3200m | 13:41.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Evergreen @ Skyview | 400m | 1:11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Evergreen/Battle Ground @ Heritage | 800m | 2:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Evergreen/Battle Ground @ Heritage | 3200m | 14:03.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Prairie @ Evergreen | 1600m | 6:16.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Kelso @ Evergreen | 3200m | 13:35.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |