Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Cedarville | 6000m | 23:07.5 | 84th · 10th on team | 111.6 | -0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | West Windsor Field | 6000m | 22:39.6 | 197th · 10th on team | 113.0 | -0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 22:49.5 | 107th · 8th on team | 110.2 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 19:52.2 | 83rd · 10th on team | 112.1 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Morven Park | 5000m | 19:27.2 | 43rd · 12th on team | 115.5 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-04 | East Carolina University | 6000m | 24:27 | 144th · 10th on team | 109.4 | -0.049 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | United States Naval Academy Golf Club | 5000m | 20:46.8 | 7th · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Morven Park | 5000m | 20:30.8 | 14th · 10th on team | 109.6 | -0.025 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:45.2 | 104th · 8th on team | 110.4 | -0.066 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Panorama Farms | 6000m | 23:59.2 | 159th · 9th on team | 110.6 | -0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:53.6 | 79th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.101 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | United States Naval Academy Golf Club | 5000m | 21:07.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Mount Saint Mary's University | 5000m | 20:00.4 | 19th · 12th on team | 110.7 | -0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 19:53.7 | 120th · 10th on team | 112.5 | -0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Lake Kristi | 6000m | 24:00.5 | 35th · 6th on team | 110.0 | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:25.9 | 192nd · 8th on team | 107.9 | -0.101 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | U.S. Naval Academy Golf Course | 6000m | 24:19 | 50th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:22.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 18:55.6 | 31st · 1st on team | 137.5 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 18:46 | 19th · 1st on team | 139.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 18:40.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 140.2 | +0.026 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:24.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 138.0 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 18:27.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 20:08.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:18.5 | 39th · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 19:02 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.0 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 19:04.9 | 24th · 1st on team | 132.7 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-08 | Three Sisters Park | 5000m | 21:13.7 | 136th · 6th on team | 126.8 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Lincoln Park | 4828m | 19:46.3 | 66th · 4th on team | 129.1 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 20:00.9 | 35th · 5th on team | 131.3 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 20:14.5 | 31st · 6th on team | 128.4 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 20:07.5 | 42nd · 7th on team | 127.6 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 20:07.5 | 63rd · 7th on team | 127.6 | +0.010 | |
| 2020-10-03 | Neuqua Valley High School | 4828m | 19:41.7 | 22nd · 5th on team | 128.7 | +0.008 | |
| 2020-09-25 | Neuqua Valley High School | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.008 | |
| 2020-09-19 | Neuqua Valley High School | 4828m | 19:41.1 | 33rd · 6th on team | 130.2 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Neuqua Valley High School | 4828m | 20:39.9 | 21st · 8th on team | 122.9 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 21:55.8 | 74th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 20:01.5 | 44th · 10th on team | 129.3 | +0.026 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 19:55.8 | 117th · 8th on team | 127.8 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 22:51.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:33.9 | 55th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 20:46.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 21:30.1 | 40th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 21:03.7 | 59th · 10th on team | 121.9 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 20:59.9 | 124th · 7th on team | 122.3 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 19:55.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 22:28.3 | 40th · 6th on team | 115.3 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:11.3 | 102nd · 7th on team | 119.2 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 21:46.4 | 15th · 5th on team | 117.7 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-17 | Morgan State Legacy Meet | 1500m | 5:05.04 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Bison Invitational | 5000m | 19:05.56 | 4th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:38.57 | 20th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Dan Stimson Memorial Meet | 3000m | 10:52.46 | 8th · 6th on team | 105.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-19 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 3000m | 10:52.45 | 10th · 8th on team | 107.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | 3000m | 11:08.05 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Cardinal Track & Field Classic | 1mile | 5:39.69 | 18th · 6th on team | 102.9 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Marlin 1st Chance | 5000m | 18:48.41 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 39:02.23 | 21st · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Hopkins Loyola Invite | 1500m | 4:55.87 | 31st · 8th on team | 108.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | JMU Invitational | 3000m | 10:42.46 | 15th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-04 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 5000m | 18:24.55 | 24th · 6th on team | 107.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Maryland Invitational | 1500m | 5:03.9 | 12th · 6th on team | 105.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Fred Hardy | 1500m | 5:05.71 | 66th · 8th on team | 106.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Philadelphia Metro | 3000m | 10:41.63 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:04.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Fastpark Metro Season Opener | 3000m | 10:54.08 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Hopkins Loyola Invitational | 5000m | 19:01.94 | 21st · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Stevenson Invitational | 1500m | 5:19.31 | 14th · 7th on team | 100.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-06 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 5000m | 19:04.15 | 35th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 1500m | 5:11.66 | 42nd · 5th on team | 104.3 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | 2024 Father Diamond Invitational | 1mile | 5:36.61 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Robert Comstock Cardinal Classic | 3000m | 11:15.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 3000m | 11:03.53 | 21st · 7th on team | 104.8 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | Hopkins-Loyola Invitational | 1500m | 5:15.74 | 40th · 6th on team | 102.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 800m | 2:44.3 | 55th · 4th on team | 95.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | 2023 Towson Spring Open | 400m | 1:12.44 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 400m | 1:13.27 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #9 - Plainfield (North) | 3200m | 12:37.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-05 | DuPage Valley Conference Girls Championships | 3200m | 11:58.23 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Glenbard North Weber Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.81 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Girls NV, NN, MV Triangular | 800m | 2:36.4 | 6th · 5th on team | 118.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Distance Night in Palatine | 3200m | 12:05.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Blue & Gold Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Girls NC, NV, MV triangular | 1600m | 5:35.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Oswego East Girls Tri - Neuqua Valley, Waubonsie Valley | 1600m | 5:51.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Central Girls Indoor Classic | 3200m | 12:13.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.037 | RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships | 3200m | 12:14.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Hinsdale Central Girls Triangle (HC, ET, NV) | 1600m | 5:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Plainfield North Indoor Girls Track Meet | 3200m | 12:10.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.063 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-03 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.) | 1600m | 5:36.37 | 12th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Girls | 3200m | 12:21.55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-21 | NV Girls Home Meet - MV, WV, NC, NN | 800m | 2:37.14 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Waubonsie Valley Tri - DeKalb & Neuqua Valley | 1600m | 5:44.48 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Gus Scott Invitational | 3200m | 11:58.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | NV, WV, NC Triangular - Girls | 1600m | 5:45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Waubonsie Valley Tri - Metea Valley, Neuqua Valley | 3200m | 12:28.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | WWS Indoor Invitational #2 | 1600m | 6:09.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 113.0 | -0.054 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | Weber Invitational | 3200m | 13:20.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |