Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Hayden Park | 6000m | 23:29.1 | 40th · 10th on team | 110.9 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University | 6000m | 23:50.41 | 208th · 8th on team | 110.5 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University Cross Country Course | 5971m | 23:55.1 | 208th · 8th on team | 108.7 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 6000m | 23:13.1 | 63rd · 9th on team | 107.8 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Robert Morris University | 5000m | 19:16.1 | 35th · 10th on team | 108.8 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Pleasant Ridge Park | 4007m | 16:48.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | +5.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Malone College | 6000m | 24:48.7 | 57th · 10th on team | 107.2 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lock Haven University | 6000m | 23:49.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:10.8 | 86th · 11th on team | 108.4 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 5000m | 20:03.8 | 79th · 11th on team | 110.8 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Hillcrest Golf Course | 6000m | 24:40.6 | 68th · 12th on team | 104.5 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 6000m | 27:11.1 | 83rd · 3rd on team | 94.5 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 6000m | 27:11.1 | 87th · 3rd on team | 94.5 | -2.7% | |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 24:20.7 | 153rd · 1st on team | 104.4 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | L.C. Boles Memorial Golf Course | 4000m | 16:34.6 | 12th · 5th on team | 107.6 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 21:51.8 | 76th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.8% | CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Madison High School | 5000m | 19:43.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Garfield Park | 5000m | 20:24.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -2.1% | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 20:16.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 22:05 | 109th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.8% | CSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 20:47.8 | 55th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Madison High School | 5000m | 19:24.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 20:27.6 | 44th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.8% | CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Kenston HS | 5000m | 20:17.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | National Trails Raceway | 5000m | 19:15.4 | 54th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 19:26.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Trumbull County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:16.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Garfield Park | 5000m | 19:10.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 19:50.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Brecksville HS | 5000m | 20:01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.6 | +4.6% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 21:45.7 | 119th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 20:13.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 21:06.1 | 55th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 22:05 | 87th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Cleveland Metro Parks Polo Field | 5000m | 21:09.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -2.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | G-MAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:31.09 | 36th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Walsh Invitational | 1500m | 4:59.49 | 16th · 7th on team | 108.1 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | 54th Sparky Adams Invitational | 1500m | 5:08.01 | 16th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Wooster Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.26 | 25th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Amy Adams Memorial Invitational | 1500m | 5:07.36 | 15th · 4th on team | 105.9 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Amy Adams Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:36.78 | 23rd · 4th on team | 101.3 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Akron Al Campbell Invitational | 1mile | 5:39.89 | 17th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 3000m | 11:20.22 | 26th · 6th on team | 101.5 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | SPIRE Midwest Invitational | 3000m | 11:27.61 | 29th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D1 Region 1 | 1600m | 5:19.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown | 3200m | 12:28.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-20 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown | 1600m | 5:28.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-20 | NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:35.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-01-06 | NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:00.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-27 | Austintown Early Bird Invitational | 3200m | 12:05.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.8% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Austintown Early Bird Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2021-03-06 | OATCCC D1 Indoor Finale | 1600m | 5:23.49 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-21 | NEOITC All-Star Meet | 3200m | 11:40.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-11 | NEOITC Series White Division Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:28.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championship | 3200m | 11:39.82 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2020-02-09 | SPIRE Scholastic Showcase | 3200m | 11:36.36 | 16th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-16 | NEOITC White Division Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:51.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-15 | NEOITC All-Star Championship | 3200m | 11:43.36 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-10 | NEOITC Series Blue Division #1 | 1600m | 5:34.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |