Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Roger Milliken Science Center | 8000m | 26:51.8 | 266th · 7th on team | 106.9 | -0.128 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Delaware Valley | 8000m | 27:03.3 | 24th · 8th on team | 109.1 | -0.103 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Foundation Fields | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.135 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 26:35.3 | 12th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.128 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 8000m | 25:58.2 | 50th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.137 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Messiah Home Course | 8000m | 27:33.7 | 23rd · 6th on team | 109.8 | -0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Letchworth State Park | 8000m | 25:45 | 70th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.136 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 26:43.9 | 166th · 8th on team | 108.0 | -0.129 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Big Spring HS | 4000m | 12:42 | 16th · 4th on team | 110.1 | -0.107 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Stern Athletic Complex | 8000m | 26:31.3 | 71st · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.137 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Misericordia's course on 42nd Street | 8000m | 27:41.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | DREAM Park | 8000m | 25:41.7 | 34th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.138 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 27:10.1 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.142 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 27:00.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.128 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Letterkenny Field | 4000m | 13:10 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | West Branch XC Course | 8000m | 27:29 | 80th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.134 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Lebanon Valley College | 8000m | 26:48.9 | 31st · 4th on team | 109.3 | -0.123 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Dream Park | 8000m | 27:06.4 | 120th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 26:27.7 | 52nd · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 8000m | 27:37 | 30th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.128 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | F&M Baker Campus Course | 5000m | 16:38 | 7th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.103 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 17:59.9 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Gettysburg Area HS | 5000m | 16:54.1 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | Widener Final Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 9:52.33 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:00.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Paul Donahue Invitational | 1500m | 3:59.49 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 1:56.91 | 89th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-01 | York College Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:04.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:22.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Widener Indoor Classic | 800m | 1:56.58 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | 800m | 1:56.91 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | 1mile | 4:18.04 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Coach "I" Invitational | 800m | 1:59.12 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Moravian University Blue & Grey Invite | 3000m | 8:46.45 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-09 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:29.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:04.11 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Paul Kaiser Classic | 1500m | 4:02.82 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | York College Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:22.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 1:56 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 42nd Millersville Metrics | 800m | 1:58.75 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Danny Curran Invitational | 1500m | 4:04.98 | 23rd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:28.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:06.02 | 15th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Widener Indoor Classic | 1mile | 4:21.41 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Blue & White Invite | 800m | 1:58.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | 3000m | 8:51.21 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | 1000m | 2:29.98 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Coach I Open | 800m | 1:58.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Moravian College Indoor Meet | 3000m | 8:49.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | LVC Indoor College Meet | 1mile | 4:36.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.013 | RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | LVC Indoor College Meet | 400m | 53.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Diplomat Open | 3000m | 9:14.99 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-06 | Diplomat Open | 1mile | 4:32.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | 2024 Widener FQ Meet | 800m | 1:56.35 | 27th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:26.57 | 14th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Middle Atlantic (MAC) Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:00.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Paul Kaiser Classic | 1500m | 4:10.02 | 14th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Paul Donahue Invite | 1500m | 4:02.25 | 38th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 1:56.75 | 114th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 41st Millersville Metrics Sponsored by Penn Medicine LGH Sports Med | 1500m | 4:12.69 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:26.88 | 20th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 9:00.9 | 19th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:48.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-16 | 2024 Father Diamond Invitational | 1mile | 4:22.37 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | NYU DIII Invitational | 3000m | 8:41.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Mini Dip Invitational | 800m | 1:57.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Susquehanna River Hawk Invitational | 1mile | 4:33.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-01-12 | LVC College Indoor | 400m | 54.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-12 | LVC College Indoor | 1mile | 4:35.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Diplomat Open | 1000m | 2:37.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Diplomat Open | 3000m | 9:16.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.038 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-15 | Widener Final Qualifier | 800m | 1:57.96 | 37th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 5000m | 15:58.53 | 22nd · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:00.6 | 26th · 5th on team | 106.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Paul Kaiser Classic | 1500m | 4:03.79 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Widener Invitational | 800m | 1:57.86 | 26th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Widener Invitational | 5000m | 15:41.08 | 43rd · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | York College Twilight Meet | 800m | 1:59.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | 40th Millersville Metrics | 1500m | 4:07.55 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 8:48.81 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.050 | RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor T&F Championships | 3000m | 8:47.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Alvernia University Plex Shootout | 3000m | 8:53.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-03 | NYU DIII Invitational | 1mile | 4:28.84 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Mini-Dip Invitational | 800m | 2:01.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Moravian Indoor Meet | 1mile | 4:34.51 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | LVC College Indoor | 400m | 56.15 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Lebanon Valley Indoor | 400m | 56.15 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-01-13 | LVC College Indoor | 1mile | 4:40.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | Lebanon Valley Indoor | 1mile | 4:40.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-12-09 | Diplomat Open | 1000m | 2:43.87 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship | 1600m | 4:41.56 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.034 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-13 | Lancaster PAL's LL Challenge | 400m | 56.63 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-16 | Twin Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:10.32 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | The Coatsville Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.05 | 24th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.047 | PR R SR RSR |