Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Big Spring HS | 6000m | 22:54.88 | 35th · 7th on team | 111.7 | -0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Gettysburg College | 6000m | 22:14.8 | 13th · 9th on team | 114.9 | -0.090 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | DREAM Park | 6000m | 22:24.1 | 26th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.101 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 22:47.9 | 273rd · 10th on team | 110.3 | -0.101 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 18:48.9 | 52nd · 12th on team | 118.3 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Morven Park | 5000m | 18:48.5 | 27th · 10th on team | 119.5 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 6000m | 21:40.6 | 12th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -0.114 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Big Spring High School Stadium | 6000m | 22:23.7 | 5th · 5th on team | 117.0 | -0.067 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | DREAM Park | 6000m | 21:49.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 115.8 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 23:12.7 | 311th · 9th on team | 110.1 | -0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 23:28.2 | 104th · 9th on team | 111.7 | -0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Community Park at Winterplace | 6000m | 22:10.7 | 22nd · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.119 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Goucher College | 6000m | 23:41.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.056 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | National Warplane Museum | 6000m | 23:33 | 108th · 16th on team | 108.8 | -0.093 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:42.5 | 66th · 4th on team | 107.1 | -0.101 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 20:44.6 | 69th · 15th on team | 110.7 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Goucher College | 5000m | 19:46 | 17th · 9th on team | 111.6 | -0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Haverford College | 6000m | 23:33.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 20:23.3 | 163rd · 13th on team | 113.2 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:14.2 | 89th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.101 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Goucher College | 5000m | 20:37.8 | 33rd · 17th on team | 108.0 | -0.056 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | Widener Final Qualifier | 5000m | 17:06.81 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-03 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 36:45.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Paul Donahue Invitational | 1500m | 4:39.85 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 5000m | 16:57.1 | 26th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:41.89 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:10.18 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 3000m | 9:56.1 | 141st · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | 1mile | 5:09.92 | 23rd · 5th on team | 110.9 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | 3000m | 9:57.19 | 30th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | Armory Collegiate Distance Carnival | 5000m | 17:43.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-12 | Widener Final Qualifier | 5000m | 17:13.92 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-04 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:37.98 | 6th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-05-04 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 17:44.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 5000m | 17:18.53 | 49th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Navy Outdoor Invitational | 1500m | 4:42.83 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | DIII South Region Final Qualifier and Multi | 1mile | 5:06.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:13.36 | 10th · 9th on team | 112.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 3000m | 10:07.02 | 217th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.057 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Fastrack National Invitational | 1mile | 5:01.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Patriot Games | 5000m | 17:46.58 | 6th · 5th on team | 113.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Dr. Sander Scorcher | 3000m | 10:09.36 | 33rd · 5th on team | 114.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2024-12-07 | Navy Invite | 3000m | 10:06.33 | 6th · 4th on team | 115.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | 2024 Widener FQ Meet | 1500m | 4:36.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-05 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 17:45.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Hopkins Loyola Invitational | 1500m | 4:45.82 | 13th · 7th on team | 112.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 5000m | 17:49.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 1500m | 4:50.83 | 31st · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | South Region Final Qualifier & Multi | 3000m | 10:23.38 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2024-02-25 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:27.32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-25 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championships | 5000m | 18:11.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 3000m | 10:17.6 | 77th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.057 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 George Mason University Patriot Games | 5000m | 18:04.52 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-12 | TCNJ Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 10:27.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | TCNJ Indoor Open | 5000m | 18:22.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-15 | Widener Final Qualifier | 800m | 2:23.25 | 36th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:54.51 | 12th · 7th on team | 109.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Hopkins-Loyola Invitational | 1500m | 4:52.7 | 17th · 7th on team | 110.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women 1500m Run Unseeded | 4:54.41 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 1500m | 4:52.53 | 33rd · 5th on team | 109.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | 2023 Colonial Relays | 1500m | 4:53.26 | 30th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:54.68 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-26 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:17.12 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 5:15.29 | 228th · 5th on team | 108.9 | -0.057 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | George Mason Patriot Games | 1mile | 5:19.43 | 13th · 5th on team | 110.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-01-20 | NYC Gotham Cup | 3000m | 10:27.95 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:21.89 | 12th · 6th on team | 107.4 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2022-12-02 | Fastrack Season Opener | 3000m | 10:31.25 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 2miles | 11:21.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 5:11.54 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 11:24.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:20.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | 66th Annual Andover Boosters Invitational | 1mile | 5:13.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 1mile | 5:02.69 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-19 | MIAA D1 North Champs | 1mile | 5:07.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-06-19 | MIAA D1 North Champs | 1mile | 5:07.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-06-05 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Invitational | 1mile | 5:07.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.041 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | MSTCA in-vacational | 1000m | 3:06.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.034 | R SR RSR |
| 2021-01-09 | Bay State Running Invitational | 1mile | 5:26.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-07 | MVC Championship | 1000m | 3:07.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2020-01-26 | MSTCA Coaches Invite Large Schools | 1000m | 3:06.64 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.049 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-12 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 400m | 1:04.98 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-09 | MVC Week #3 | 1000m | 3:12.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.057 | SR |
| 2020-01-03 | Merrimack Valley Conference Week #2 | 1mile | 5:30.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.057 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | Merrimack Valley Championships | 800m | 2:23.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.055 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | Andover Booster Invite | 800m | 2:29.89 | 19th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-08 | Merrimack Valley Conference Championship | 1mile | 5:30.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-06 | Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School | 1000m | 3:12.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.049 | R RSR |
| 2019-01-03 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:11.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-12-26 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #2 | 1000m | 3:13.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-12-19 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:17.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |