Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 6000m | 21:57.3 | 134th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 22:46 | 66th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Brown | 3000m | 10:42.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:20.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 22:31.3 | 76th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:58.2 | 54th · 4th on team | 110.3 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Attleboro High School | 3000m | 11:28.2 | 18th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 6000m | 22:51.5 | 178th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Lafayette College - Metzgar Fields | 6000m | 23:00.7 | 70th · 5th on team | 110.8 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Stanley Quarter Park | 3000m | 10:40.9 | 42nd · 4th on team | 109.5 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:04.4 | 46th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.005 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 23:33.4 | 143rd · 5th on team | 108.8 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:17.3 | 56th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Bryant College | 5000m | 19:59.8 | 29th · 4th on team | 107.0 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Highland Park | 3218m | 12:03.4 | 14th · 5th on team | 106.4 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Lang XC Course | 6000m | 25:35.1 | 81st · 4th on team | 105.2 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 19:51.3 | 46th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 25:34.6 | 284th · 7th on team | 99.5 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bryant University | 5000m | 19:50.9 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Highland Park | 3200m | 12:06.3 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 25:34.8 | 236th · 7th on team | 103.3 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Bucknell | 6000m | 25:16.3 | 94th · 7th on team | 103.0 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 19:41.1 | 62nd · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:47.8 | 245th · 7th on team | 106.4 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bryant University | 5000m | 20:16.4 | 42nd · 7th on team | 108.1 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Bryant College | 5000m | 19:50.9 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 108.8 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Franklin Park | 3100m | 11:51.2 | 24th · 4th on team | 108.8 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:54 | 106th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | +0.039 | |
| 2021-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:17 | 15th · 3rd on team | 128.8 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 19:58 | 10th · 3rd on team | 126.5 | -0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:32 | 12th · 4th on team | 121.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:45 | 15th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | +0.039 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:23.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 20:54.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 118.0 | -0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-29 | Ocean County Park | 5000m | 21:10 | 41st · 40th on team | 115.0 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-21 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:59.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2020-11-15 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:30.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-05 | Warinanco Park | 5000m | 20:06 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.010 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-28 | Pleasant Valley Park | 5000m | 20:05.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-22 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 20:31 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 20:29 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 19:48.1 | 73rd · 15th on team | 130.5 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-23 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 19:49 | 53rd · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:15 | 8th · 3rd on team | 127.6 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:59.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-29 | Warinanco Park | 5150m | 19:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.2 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 19:39.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 19:48.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 22:40 | 163rd · 7th on team | 113.6 | +0.039 | |
| 2018-11-10 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 21:05 | 21st · 4th on team | 122.9 | +0.039 | |
| 2018-11-03 | Central Park | 5000m | 19:34.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.6 | +0.007 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Warinanco Park | 5000m | 19:46 | 7th · 3rd on team | 127.4 | +0.010 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:24 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:30 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 21:27 | 148th · 5th on team | 116.8 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:52.41 | 39th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-03 | Duke Twilight | 1500m | 4:50.02 | 77th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Jim Kavanagh Legacy Invitational | 1500m | 4:33.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Friar Invitational | 1mile | 5:15.3 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-04 | UCONN Dog Fight | 800m | 2:21.41 | 18th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Jaylin Rainford Invitational | 1500m | 4:51.11 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:51.96 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:03.57 | 26th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:55.57 | 94th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 800m | 2:14.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 4:56.35 | 42nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 1000m | 2:57.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Alden Invitational | 1mile | 5:07.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | 2025 NEICAAA Outdoor Champs | 1500m | 4:47.26 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Jim Kavanagh Legacy Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Friar Invitational | 800m | 2:20.76 | 36th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 1500m | 4:48.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Black & Gold Invite | 1500m | 4:52.52 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | NEICAAA Championships | 1000m | 3:02.19 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-03-07 | NEICAAA Championships | 1000m | 3:00.19 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1500m | 4:55.41 | 230th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 5:17.3 | 247th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.053 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Showdown at the Heights | 800m | 2:22.26 | 12th · 5th on team | 109.9 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 1000m | 3:02.16 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | URI Invitational | 1mile | 5:12.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 11:12.94 | 32nd · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | 38th Alden Invite | 1000m | 3:12.04 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NEICAAA Outdoor Championship | 800m | 2:30.71 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Skyhawk Invitational (outdoor) | 800m | 2:19.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Holy Cross Invitational | 2ksteeple | 7:28.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | UCONN Northeast Challenge | 800m | 2:24.82 | 21st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 3ksteeple | 12:06.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Sam Howell Invitational | 800m | 2:22.65 | 24th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | URI Coaches Invitational | 800m | 2:28.96 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 1mile | 5:16.25 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | The URI Invitational | 800m | 2:25.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 1000m | 3:10.05 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Alden Invitational | 1000m | 3:10.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Skyhawk Invitational | 800m | 2:22.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Holy Cross Invitational | 2ksteeple | 7:36.52 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Merrimack Alumni Classic | 1500m | 4:57.54 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 800m | 2:28.12 | 35th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Black and Gold Invitational | 1500m | 5:03.09 | 51st · 7th on team | 107.6 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | URI Coaches' Invitational | 800m | 2:21.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Riverhawk Invitational | 1mile | 5:27.22 | 18th · 5th on team | 106.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:26.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-15 | Flagship Indoor Invitational | 1000m | 3:23.82 | 32nd · 5th on team | 99.5 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | ALDEN INVITATIONAL | 1mile | 5:18.49 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-08 | Holmdel Twilight Series - Season Ender | 1600m | 5:27.27 | 18th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-06-03 | John Hay Distance Festival | 800m | 2:23.84 | 22nd · 6th on team | 127.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-25 | Union County Championships | 3200m | 11:55.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | 3200m | 11:55.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Union County Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:50.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 3200m | 11:47.76 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 1600m | 5:25.14 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-18 | North Shore Pre-National Invite | 1mile | 5:24.99 | 17th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 800m | 2:19.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championship | 1600m | 5:16.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-30 | Union County Individual Championship | 3200m | 11:51.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-01-16 | Stanner Games | 1000m | 3:10.06 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-30 | North Shore HS Invitational | 1500m | 4:58.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 1600m | 5:40.68 | 26th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | 1600m | 5:13.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | 3200m | 11:55.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Ed Poreda Sprint Nite Invitational | 400m | 1:01.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Metuchen Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:29.58 | 16th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Union County Championships | 1600m | 5:35.76 | 11th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Union County Championships | 3200m | 12:17.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Blue Devil Classic | 800m | 2:29.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Ridge Night of 1600's | 1600m | 5:39.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Lawrenceville Invitational | 800m | 2:29.12 | 6th · 4th on team | 124.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Spring Thaw | 800m | 2:34.81 | 9th · 4th on team | 119.1 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2021-03-21 | Union County Championships | 1600m | 5:25.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-28 | Union County Qualifying Meets Pod A, B, C | 3200m | 12:20 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2021-02-21 | Union County Qualifying Meets Pod A, B and C | 1600m | 5:36.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-01-17 | VA Showcase | 1600m | 5:38.81 | 75th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-08 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:26.53 | 22nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2020-02-28 | NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championships | 1600m | 5:08.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.033 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-28 | NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championships | 3200m | 11:33.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2020-02-17 | Union County Individual Championship | 1600m | 5:14.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-17 | Union County Individual Championship | 3200m | 11:34.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2020-01-25 | Bullis Champion Speed Invitational | 1500m | 4:53.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-25 | Bullis Champion Speed Invitational | 1mile | 5:12.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-12-26 | North Shore HS Invitational | 3000m | 11:10.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2019-12-20 | Essex County Track Coaches Assn. Season Opener | 1600m | 5:22.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 2miles | 11:51.61 | 24th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 3000m | 11:05.31 | 24th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-08 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 3200m | 11:40.31 | 26th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-06-01 | NJSIAA Group NPA Championships | 3200m | 11:11.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.2 | -0.044 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-06-01 | NJSIAA Group NPA Championships | 1600m | 5:15.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-20 | NJSIAA NP A South Sectional | 3200m | 11:27.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-20 | NJSIAA NP A South Sectional | 1600m | 5:23.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-16 | Union County Championships | 3200m | 12:00.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Union County Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:21.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Coach Joe Valley Father Judge Relays | 3200m | 11:30.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-24 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:38.91 | 26th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-15 | NJSIAA NPA Group Championships | 3200m | 11:32.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-09 | Lawrenceville FAT Meet | 1600m | 5:31.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-03 | NJCTC Championship | 3200m | 12:01.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-30 | The Metropolitan Invitational | 800m | 2:30.84 | 20th · 4th on team | 121.9 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Union County Individual Championship | 1600m | 5:28.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-21 | Jim Mitchell Invitational | 1000m | 3:15.07 | 29th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-14 | Essex County Track Coaches Assn. Season Opener | 1600m | 5:37.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |