Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 29:20.4 | 82nd · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.139 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 30:55.7 | 139th · 5th on team | 91.8 | -0.135 | CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh | 8000m | 28:58.5 | 77th · 13th on team | 96.3 | -0.153 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Prescott High School | 8000m | 31:35.3 | 61st · 16th on team | 91.1 | -0.128 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | University of Wisconsin-La Crosse | 8000m | 28:22.8 | 125th · 6th on team | 103.9 | -0.109 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carleton College Arb. | 8000m | 29:03.1 | 212th · 7th on team | 100.1 | -0.118 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 31:47.8 | 227th · 16th on team | 93.7 | -0.120 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Prescott High School | 8000m | 29:04 | 21st · 10th on team | 99.0 | -0.128 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Prescott HS | 8000m | 28:15.4 | 89th · 6th on team | 102.4 | -0.128 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 8000m | 28:20.2 | 166th · 6th on team | 101.8 | -0.136 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 5000m | 29:25.5 | 105th · 1st on team | 88.0 | +0.270 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 8000m | 31:54 | 382nd · 13th on team | 93.3 | -0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Prescott HS | 8000m | 29:07.1 | 53rd · 53rd on team | 99.8 | -0.128 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-19 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 31:03.2 | 249th · 9th on team | 94.2 | -0.120 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Maple Grove Venue | 8000m | 29:38.3 | 91st · 7th on team | 96.9 | -0.134 | |
| 2022-10-15 | Maple Grove Venue | 8000m | 29:08 | 290th · 6th on team | 99.4 | -0.134 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 29:55.1 | 302nd · 10th on team | 97.0 | -0.135 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 31:03.2 | 254th · 9th on team | 94.3 | -0.120 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | National Sports Center | 4828m | 18:07.5 | 45th · 12th on team | 97.6 | -0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:25.1 | 615th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Cloquet Golf Course | 5000m | 17:46.9 | 35th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Albany Golf Course | 5000m | 18:06.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 19:42.9 | 85th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.016 | CSR |
| 2019-09-16 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 19:36.4 | 53rd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 18:44 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Princeton Golf Course | 5000m | 18:25.4 | 54th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Zimmerman | 5000m | 18:26.6 | 26th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 94th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:16.7 | 33rd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 19:39 | 29th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.047 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-27 | Cloquet Golf Course | 5000m | 18:56.2 | 66th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.053 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 21:35.2 | 178th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 22:27.6 | 106th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | -0.027 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-27 | Princeton Golf Course | 5000m | 21:36.3 | 107th · 5th on team | 93.4 | -0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Little Falls Golf Course | 5000m | 23:07.3 | 55th · 6th on team | 89.2 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Albany Area Secondary School | 5000m | 22:46.6 | 57th · 3rd on team | 89.8 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Fox Hollow Golf Course | 5000m | 22:10.3 | 83rd · 6th on team | 92.9 | -0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Pebble Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 22:55.3 | 71st · 2nd on team | 91.4 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Stone Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:34.1 | 77th · 4th on team | 90.4 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 22:38.2 | 254th · 4th on team | 92.6 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-19 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 24:55.7 | 130th · 5th on team | 83.0 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-26 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 3000m | 17:20.7 | 307th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Mora Elementary | 1931m | 12:37 | 84th · 4th on team | 76.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Drake Alternative | 5000m | 16:27.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge | 5000m | 16:49.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 1500m | 4:22.61 | 36th · 4th on team | 100.5 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | CSB/SJU Optimistic Meet | 5000m | 16:52.37 | 7th · 4th on team | 98.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Snowshoe Open | 3000m | 9:47.36 | 25th · 6th on team | 97.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Maday Classic | 5000m | 16:58.97 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-30 | St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events | 3000m | 9:45.73 | 16th · 4th on team | 97.6 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | UWEC/UWRF Dual | 1mile | 4:55.42 | 25th · 10th on team | 98.8 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | UWEC/UWRF Dual | 3000m | 9:50.94 | 6th · 6th on team | 98.8 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-12-05 | M City Classic | 5000m | 16:32.4 | 12th · 7th on team | 99.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-24 | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational | 5000m | 16:36.17 | 44th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Carleton Relays | 1500m | 4:27.71 | 43rd · 9th on team | 98.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | SMU Cardinal Invitational | 5000m | 17:01.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Snowshoe Open | 3000m | 10:17.72 | 33rd · 5th on team | 92.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Warren Bowlus Invite | 3000m | 9:52.9 | 20th · 7th on team | 96.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-01-18 | UWEC/UWRF Dual & Alumni | 3000m | 10:05.06 | 4th · 4th on team | 96.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-12-14 | CSS Opener | 3000m | 9:43.19 | 8th · 8th on team | 98.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational | 1500m | 4:23.84 | 16th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational | 5000m | 16:30.28 | 28th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Holst Invitational | 5000m | 16:15.66 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | St. Olaf Tostrud Classic | 5000m | 17:03.53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Maday Classic | 3000m | 9:36 | 4th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:48.4 | 9th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | CSS Opener | 5000m | 16:59.58 | 8th · 4th on team | 98.1 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | Running on Hope Invitational | 5000m | 16:25.79 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Carleton Relays | 1500m | 4:28.57 | 25th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | SMU Cardinal Invitational | 5000m | 16:36.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Gene Glader Classic | 1mile | 4:44.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | UW River Falls Winter Classic | 3000m | 9:33.69 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Ted Nelson Classic | 5000m | 16:46.68 | 10th · 6th on team | 98.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Jack Johnson Classic | 1mile | 4:54.54 | 48th · 5th on team | 97.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Twin Ports Open | 3000m | 9:48.5 | 12th · 5th on team | 97.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-12-10 | Icebreaker Opener and Multi | 3000m | 9:46.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-31 | MSHSL Section 7AA | 3200m | 10:31.28 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.041 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | Becker Last Chance | 1600m | 5:04.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.024 | R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | True Team Section 5AA | 1600m | 5:14.01 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-08 | True Team Section 5AA | 3200m | 11:22.08 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | True Team Section 5AA | 1600m | 5:00.81 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.035 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Saints Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-09 | Becker Quad | 1600m | 5:16.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |