Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh | 6000m | 24:28.2 | 79th · 9th on team | 101.6 | -0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-24 | University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh | 6000m | 24:52.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.108 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 26:35.1 | 333rd · 10th on team | 96.6 | -0.083 | CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 26:16.1 | 29th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Thomas Zimmer Championship Course | 6000m | 28:19.1 | 38th · 13th on team | 92.0 | -0.071 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Stevens Point | 6000m | 25:17.4 | 86th · 10th on team | 100.3 | -0.097 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 25:42.3 | 294th · 10th on team | 100.7 | -0.083 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carleton College Arb. | 6000m | 25:55.8 | 147th · 7th on team | 100.2 | -0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wheaton College | 6000m | 26:27.2 | 107th · 9th on team | 98.2 | -0.075 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Cole Acres Golf & Grill | 6000m | 26:41.3 | 34th · 7th on team | 99.2 | -0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 26:22.2 | 171st · 7th on team | 98.6 | -0.079 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Prescott HS | 6000m | 26:42.8 | 84th · 6th on team | 97.8 | -0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 26:58.6 | 337th · 6th on team | 96.8 | -0.083 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 27:59.2 | 209th · 6th on team | 94.0 | -0.079 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Cole Acres Golf & Grill | 6000m | 28:51.1 | 75th · 7th on team | 92.2 | -0.058 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Maple Grove Venue | 6000m | 28:13 | 86th · 9th on team | 91.0 | -0.079 | |
| 2022-10-21 | UW-Whitewater home course | 6000m | 28:39.5 | 14th · 7th on team | 95.5 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Maple Grove Venue | 6000m | 27:43.8 | 292nd · 10th on team | 94.1 | -0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 27:37.1 | 247th · 10th on team | 94.7 | -0.079 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 21:27.1 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 19:13 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Pecatonica Middle School | 4828m | 22:32.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 3862m | 17:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 13:33.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Highland Community College | 4828m | 20:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 21:12.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Hoover Park | 4828m | 20:40.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Shabbona Lake State Park | 4828m | 23:26.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Lake Carrol Ski Hill | 4667m | 22:05.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:13.4 | 84th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Pecatonica Middle School | 4828m | 23:38.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Rock Cut State Park | 4023m | 17:01.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Lake Carrol Ski Hill | 4667m | 22:43.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Jefferson High School | 3218m | 14:08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Suwannee FFA Land Lab | 4828m | 22:25.8 | 46th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 22:39 | 23rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Pecatonica Middle School | 4828m | 20:42.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Pecatonica Middle School | 4828m | 21:37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 19:59.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | East Dubuque High School | 4828m | 25:14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.5 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Lake Carrol Ski Hill | 4506m | 22:49.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 23:36.3 | 88th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.047 | CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 20:02.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 14:41.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.032 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Highland Community College | 4828m | 22:05.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Winnebago Schmidt Invitational | 3000m | 14:28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Winnebago Season Opener | 3200m | 15:06.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 22:26.1 | 58th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 19:48.4 | 30th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-08 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 3218m | 14:39.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 14:38.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-09-22 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 14:05.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Season Opener | 4000m | 17:02.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 87.3 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | UW-La Crosse Uncaged Eagle Open | 800m | 2:40.19 | 28th · 4th on team | 97.5 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:45.84 | 45th · 8th on team | 94.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 800m | 2:41.26 | 37th · 7th on team | 97.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Pioneer Triangular | 1500m | 5:53.32 | 12th · 12th on team | 91.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Sol Butler Classic | 3000m | 11:57.51 | 8th · 4th on team | 97.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Mark Schuck Open & Multi | 3000m | 12:08.09 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 95.6 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Mark Schuck Open & Multi | 1mile | 6:03.49 | 39th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-01-24 | WIAC TRI | 1mile | 6:01.85 | 46th · 10th on team | 97.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 5000m | 21:17.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-11 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 20:30.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | UW-W Drake Alternative | 800m | 2:40.06 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 5000m | 20:29.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 21:13.2 | 139th · 5th on team | 95.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Mississippi River Rumble | 1500m | 5:32.26 | 13th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Sol Butler Classic | 1mile | 5:55.72 | 20th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 1mile | 5:56.68 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative | 1500m | 5:21.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Augustana Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:22.71 | 27th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 21:41.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Good Friday Open | 1500m | 5:28 | 10th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | UW-Platteville Opener | 1500m | 5:34.68 | 27th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Sol Butler Classic | 1mile | 5:52.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 800m | 2:40.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Wartburg Indoor Select Meet | 3000m | 12:18.09 | 16th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Dubuque Spartan Invitational | 3000m | 12:01.57 | 9th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular | 1mile | 6:04.28 | 30th · 5th on team | 97.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #1 - Winnebago | 400m | 1:06.75 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-05-07 | GK Invitational | 200m | 30.78 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | GK Invitational | 400m | 1:08.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | DuPec Coed #2 | 1600m | 6:15.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Oregon Apr 19 Meet | 800m | 2:44.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Seneca Irish Invite | 1600m | 6:29.07 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Milledgeville B/G | 400m | 1:13.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-04 | ICHS Coed Meet #2 (22) | 400m | 1:10.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Byron Girls Indoor Invite | 200m | 31.25 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-03 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #1- Winnebago | 400m | 1:05.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | Dakota, AFC, Stockton, Du-Pec, Amboy | 400m | 1:07.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-22 | GKHS Tri 5-22-21 | 400m | 1:07.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-20 | Forreston HS Girls Meet 5/20 | 400m | 1:09.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Winnebago Tri Meet | 400m | 1:11.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | DuPec Girls #1 | 800m | 2:44.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | DuPec Coed #2 | 800m | 2:54.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Tri Meet with Rock Falls/Pecatonica-Durand | 400m | 1:13.16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | IHSA 1A Girls Oregon Sectional | 800m | 2:35.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:59.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |