Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Angel Mounds State Historic Site | 8000m | 29:47.8 | 93rd · 9th on team | 97.5 | -0.126 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 28:12.2 | 186th · 9th on team | 101.6 | -0.141 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 30:37.6 | 167th · 8th on team | 94.0 | -0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Prairies Golf Club | 8000m | 28:42.8 | 90th · 7th on team | 102.2 | -0.115 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Sunset Hill | 6000m | 21:00 | 24th · 8th on team | 103.4 | -0.110 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 10000m | 38:18.2 | 213th · 7th on team | 95.3 | -0.088 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Pheasant Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 30:51.7 | 88th · 7th on team | 94.7 | -0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 30:40.2 | 317th · 8th on team | 92.3 | -0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Illinois State University | 8000m | 30:29.7 | 82nd · 10th on team | 95.1 | -0.127 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Sunset Hill Farm | 6000m | 23:52.8 | 59th · 11th on team | 92.8 | -0.110 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Percy Warner Park | 8000m | 31:33.9 | 88th · 8th on team | 92.5 | -0.119 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 32:04 | 229th · 8th on team | 88.9 | -0.141 | CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Burke Golf Course | 8047m | 31:38.4 | 130th · 9th on team | 90.3 | -0.138 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Weibring Golf Club | 8000m | 30:45.6 | 111th · 9th on team | 94.2 | -0.139 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Sunset Hill | 6000m | 22:32.6 | 53rd · 9th on team | 98.1 | -0.110 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 29:29.3 | 140th · 4th on team | 97.3 | -0.141 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8046m | 32:24.7 | 111th · 14th on team | 89.5 | -0.138 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 8000m | 30:53.9 | 234th · 12th on team | 93.8 | -0.132 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Sunset Hill | 6000m | 22:23.3 | 29th · 13th on team | 99.0 | -0.110 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-19 | Willow Stream Park | 4828m | 17:25.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 17:27.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 18:09.7 | 68th · 9th on team | 117.8 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 17:39.4 | 54th · 7th on team | 117.9 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Veteran Acres Park | 4908m | 19:21.8 | 38th · 7th on team | 112.4 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 18:49 | 27th · 12th on team | 114.7 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-02 | William Fremd High School | 4667m | 19:21.4 | 19th · 13th on team | 101.9 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Heritage Park | 3822m | 15:02 | 50th · 8th on team | 111.5 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Shiloh Park | 4828m | 18:58 | 49th · 9th on team | 110.8 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Veteran Acres Park | 3500m | 12:53.5 | 40th · 6th on team | 114.6 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Willow Stream Park | 3218m | 12:49.9 | 67th · 4th on team | 109.0 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Melas Park | 4828m | 19:08 | 90th · 7th on team | 110.0 | +0.033 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bartlett High School | 4828m | 19:02.7 | 61st · 7th on team | 109.5 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Warren Township HS - O'Plaine Campus | 4828m | 19:28 | 91st · 9th on team | 106.8 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Veteran Acres Park | 3500m | 13:59.2 | 89th · 9th on team | 106.0 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 MVC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:05.57 | 25th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Gary Wieneke Memorial | 800m | 1:59.68 | 23rd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | UL Clark Woods TF Invitational | 800m | 2:04.13 | 60th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-23 | UL Clark Woods TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:14.15 | 68th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Tennessee Invitational | 800m | 2:03.85 | 54th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | ISU Pacesetter Invitational | 800m | 2:06.22 | 36th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Joyce Morton-Kief Invite | 800m | 2:04.77 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-03-01 | Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:06.01 | 25th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:01.9 | 27th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Wisconsin Windy City Invitational | 600m | 1:28.07 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Meyo Invitational | 600m | 1:29.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Notre Dame Invitational | 1mile | 4:33.25 | 39th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | 2025 Blue-Gold Invite | 800m | 2:07.74 | 13th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Wisconsin Badger Challenge | 800m | 2:07.11 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | 1500m | 4:23.64 | 57th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | 800m | 2:06.91 | 67th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Normal Invite | 800m | 2:09.88 | 18th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Tennessee Invitational | 800m | 2:06.73 | 50th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Redbird Challenge | 800m | 2:06.02 | 19th · 5th on team | 102.6 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-02 | Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:06.29 | 27th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | GVSU Big Meet Saturday | 800m | 2:07.94 | 48th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:06.84 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | 2025 Notre Dame Invitational | 800m | 2:12.09 | 16th · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Gibson Invitational | 800m | 2:14.12 | 35th · 1st on team | 95.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Jack Shaw Classic | 800m | 2:14.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:32.52 | 14th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-26 | MVC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:09.86 | 30th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Big Meet - Saturday | 800m | 2:08.32 | 58th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-01-27 | DePaul Blue Demon Alumni Classic | 800m | 2:05.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Butler Invitational | 800m | 2:08.08 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Edmunds-Wilt Invitational | 1mile | 4:55.14 | 6th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | John Coughlan Invitational | 1mile | 5:10.68 | 8th · 3rd on team | 91.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-14 | Missouri Valley Conference | 800m | 2:03.77 | 31st · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-14 | Missouri Valley Conference | 1500m | 4:29.51 | 35th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Clark Wood Open | 1500m | 4:25.34 | 29th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Clark Wood Open | 800m | 2:04.71 | 26th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite (College) | 800m | 2:07.15 | 39th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite (College) | 1500m | 4:23.91 | 42nd · 6th on team | 99.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Gibson Invitational | 800m | 2:04.62 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Jack Shaw Invitational | 800m | 2:04.52 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | GVSU Big Meet-Saturday | 800m | 2:06.97 | 39th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | GVSU Bill Clinger Classic | 1mile | 4:44.73 | 45th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-20 | Blue Demon Alumni Invitational | 1000m | 2:45.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-02 | Blue & Gold Invitational | 1mile | 5:00.45 | 6th · 4th on team | 94.7 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-21 | Bear Invitational | 800m | 2:04.82 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | MSL-West Division Boys Conference | 1600m | 4:55.72 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Palatine/Fremd Boys Crosstown Classic | 400m | 55.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-11 | Central Rocket Indoor Invite | 1600m | 5:08.69 | 21st · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Huntley Boys Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:13.45 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-22 | CHS Boys Indoor Tri-Meet | 1600m | 5:10.31 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-18 | GBS Boys 5 Team Invite #2 | 1600m | 5:24.6 | 16th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships | 800m | 2:10.82 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Palatine v Fremd Dual | 1600m | 5:20.37 | 12th · 5th on team | 105.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Boys Mustang Classic | 1600m | 5:02.61 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Huntley Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:10.28 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Homewood-Flossmoor ABC Invitational | 800m | 2:14.15 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-28 | Huntley Boys Invite 2020 | 3200m | 11:33.04 | 28th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Mid-Suburban League Championships | 3200m | 11:28.12 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Bill Jackson Invitational Lockport | 3200m | 11:52.45 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Mid-Suburban League West Division Championship | 3200m | 11:38.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | MSL West Boys Division Championship | 3200m | 11:38.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-02-19 | Central Rocket Indoor Boys Triangular 2019 | 1600m | 5:25 | 15th · 7th on team | 105.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |