Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Angel Mounds State Park | 10000m | 34:19.4 | 152nd · 5th on team | 106.4 | -0.105 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bolivar City Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 27:05.9 | 57th · 6th on team | 109.3 | -0.106 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 25:48.1 | 17th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.138 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 8000m | 26:42.2 | 174th · 5th on team | 106.3 | -0.142 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Bradley University | 7998m | 26:49.9 | 53rd · 9th on team | 107.7 | -0.130 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Putnam County Athletic Complex | 8000m | 27:28.8 | 59th · 4th on team | 110.9 | -0.089 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 8000m | 26:27.9 | 246th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.141 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 27:04.5 | 193rd · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.138 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Jefferson Barracks Park | 5m | 29:16.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Osage Park | 6000m | 19:35.5 | 19th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:25.6 | 61st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Hillsboro High School | 5000m | 17:06.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | McNair Park | 5000m | 16:58.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 17:25.2 | 24th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 16:23 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Pheasant Run Golf Course | 5000m | 17:05 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:55.5 | 136th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 17:16.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2020-10-22 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 18:09.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.013 | |
| 2020-10-03 | Hillsboro High School | 5000m | 17:38.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-25 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 16:59.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | West City Park | 5000m | 17:21.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.009 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 17:08 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-01 | Arnold City Park | 3218m | 10:48.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 17:59 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.005 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 17:36.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 17:55.5 | 47th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.013 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Big Driver | 5000m | 20:19.6 | 76th · 7th on team | 106.4 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Castlewood State Park | 5000m | 17:51.7 | 38th · 6th on team | 116.4 | -0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 18:40.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 18:55.7 | 424th · 7th on team | 106.7 | -0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | West City Park | 5000m | 20:00.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 21:49.4 | 28th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Parkway Central High School | 3218m | 13:39.5 | 66th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-26 | Hillsboro High School | 2816m | 11:50.2 | 46th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.070 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Arnold City Park | 1609m | 12:55 | 23rd · 5th on team | 61.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | GLVC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:42.78 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-21 | Dewey Allgood | 1500m | 4:05.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:04.36 | 12th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Mule Relays | 5000m | 14:51.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Joey Haines Invitational | 1500m | 4:06.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 5000m | 15:03.26 | 50th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Missouri S&T Miner Invitational | 1500m | 4:03.81 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | GLVC Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:48.11 | 14th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Big Meet - Saturday | 1mile | 4:20.82 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Big Meet - Saturday | 3000m | 8:41.12 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Washburn Open | 1mile | 4:21.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Principia College Relays | 3000m | 8:41.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 John Craft Invitational | 3000m | 9:10.34 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:50.42 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Cougar Classic | 800m | 2:11.74 | 15th · 4th on team | 97.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Cougar Classic | 3ksteeple | 10:31.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-08 | SIUC Bill Cornell Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:00.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | SIUC Bill Cornell Invite | 800m | 2:14.75 | 18th · 4th on team | 95.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-01 | 2023 Joey Haines Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:19.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | 800m | 2:06.64 | 26th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-24 | EIU Big Blue Meet | 3ksteeple | 10:50.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Ohio Valley Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:30.02 | 15th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Ohio Valley Conference Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:33.38 | 24th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Blue-White Classic | 1mile | 4:39.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Illini Challenge | 3000m | 9:01.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Illini Challenge | 800m | 2:04.41 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Commodore Challenge | 3000m | 9:09.95 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Commodore Challenge | 1000m | 2:41.07 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 1 | 3200m | 10:16.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Suburban Red Boys Conference Championships | 3200m | 9:51.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Suburban Red Boys Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:31.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | DeSoto Invitational | 800m | 2:03.95 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Simpson Relays | 3200m | 9:48.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational | 3200m | 10:15.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.039 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 1 | 800m | 2:14.32 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 1 | 3200m | 10:04.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Suburban Conference Boys Red Pool Championships | 1600m | 4:44.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-03 | Suburban Conference Boys Red Pool Championships | 800m | 2:07.61 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Simpson Relays | 3200m | 9:52.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-23 | Mizzou HS Series Championships | 1mile | 4:55.12 | 42nd · 26th on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-23 | Mizzou HS Series Championships | 3200m | 11:00.38 | 24th · 14th on team | 114.0 | -0.037 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 1 | 3200m | 10:24.47 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Suburban Red-Boys | 3200m | 10:13.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | De Soto Dragon Invitational | 3200m | 10:20.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Mineral Area Relays & Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:18.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Mineral Area Relays & Girls Invitational | 3200m | 10:45.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | North County JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-02 | North County JV Invitational | 3200m | 10:50.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |