Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Oklahoma State University XC Course | 6000m | 22:34 | 114th · 5th on team | 117.2 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Forest Akers Golf Course | 6000m | 22:33.2 | 133rd · 6th on team | 115.0 | -0.056 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 22:54.1 | 293rd · 7th on team | 112.2 | -0.078 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 18:02.6 | 131st · 5th on team | 118.5 | -0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | University of Illinois Golf Orange and Blue Courses | 4000m | 14:47.1 | 36th · 7th on team | 113.2 | -0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 21:49 | 121st · 6th on team | 118.1 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-01 | University of Illinois Golf Orange and Blue Courses | 6000m | 21:46.1 | 153rd · 7th on team | 115.0 | -0.109 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:54.2 | 68th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | University of Illinois Golf Orange and Blue Courses | 6000m | 23:05.9 | 80th · 8th on team | 108.4 | -0.109 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:18.4 | 136th · 7th on team | 108.4 | -0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 23:29.1 | 172nd · 4th on team | 110.6 | -0.087 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 23:22.1 | 112th · 6th on team | 112.7 | -0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | University of Illinois Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:54 | 12th · 5th on team | 113.2 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | University of Illinois Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:07.4 | 41st · 6th on team | 107.2 | -0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Gans Creek XC Course | 6000m | 23:24.4 | 164th · 15th on team | — | -0.078 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 23:24.3 | 164th · 15th on team | 111.2 | -0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country Cours | 5000m | 19:37 | 84th · 8th on team | 121.3 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign | 5000m | 19:46.1 | 10th · 8th on team | 115.2 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:28 | 28th · 2nd on team | 145.2 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:24.4 | 16th · 3rd on team | 139.9 | +0.006 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:05.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 140.5 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:31.6 | 8th · 4th on team | 138.0 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Loyola Academy-Munz Campus | 4828m | 19:24.6 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 132.6 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 18:34.9 | 41st · 2nd on team | 137.0 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:16.4 | 37th · 3rd on team | 138.9 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Prospect HS Campus | 4828m | 20:08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.020 | |
| 2021-09-11 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 18:13.9 | 17th · 4th on team | 139.6 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 18:35.4 | 16th · 3rd on team | 136.2 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Prospect HS Campus | 4828m | 19:47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 131.3 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Hoffman Estates High School | 4828m | 18:33.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 137.9 | +0.007 | |
| 2020-10-24 | Hoffman Estates High School | 4828m | 19:07.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.1 | +0.007 | |
| 2020-10-17 | Hoffman Estates High School | 4828m | 18:25.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.6 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Prospect HS Campus | 4828m | 18:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 143.3 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Prospect HS Campus | 4828m | 20:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.020 | |
| 2020-10-02 | Loyola Academy-Munz Campus | 4828m | 18:26.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 138.4 | +0.014 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Loyola Academy-Munz Campus | 4828m | 19:08.7 | 9th · 4th on team | 135.4 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Prospect HS Campus | 4828m | 18:47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 137.8 | +0.020 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Prospect HS Campus | 3200m | 11:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.6 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Prospect HS Campus | 4828m | 20:56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.0 | +0.020 | |
| 2020-09-12 | Prospect HS Campus | 4828m | 19:39 | 6th · 5th on team | 132.1 | +0.020 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-08 | Willow Stream Park | 4828m | 20:27.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Prospect HS Campus | 4828m | 20:20 | 4th · 3rd on team | 127.7 | +0.020 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 114th · 2nd on team | 136.6 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:14.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 145.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:49.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 134.9 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 144.2 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Elk Grove Village High School | 4828m | 19:56.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 127.8 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:48 | 16th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 18:21.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 137.6 | -0.004 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bensenville (Fenton) XC | 4828m | 18:28.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 141.1 | +0.037 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 20:55 | 82nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-11 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:30 | 106th · 2nd on team | 134.6 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:50.6 | 65th · 1st on team | 140.4 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 17:56 | 15th · 1st on team | 139.6 | +0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 136.8 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Melas Park | 4828m | 18:28 | 5th · 1st on team | 139.2 | +0.033 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:27.4 | 33rd · 7th on team | 133.4 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Willow Stream Park | 4828m | 19:14.1 | 10th · 6th on team | 133.0 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4023m | 15:25.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.8 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Adler Park | 4828m | 20:33.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.063 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 19:18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-14 | Maxwell Park | 2000m | 12:31.1 | 71st · 1st on team | 88.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Melas Park | 2172m | 13:16.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Illini Tune-Up | 1500m | 4:37.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Gary Wieneke Memorial | 1500m | 4:36.89 | 7th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Illini Deca-Jam | 800m | 2:12.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Harvard Crimson Elite & Open | 800m | 2:11.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:15.88 | 72nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-01-22 | Fighting Illini Challenge and Combined Events | 1000m | 2:51.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Hoosier Horsepower Classic | 1mile | 4:59.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Illini Open | 600m | 1:37.57 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries | 2:13.02 | 40th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Gary Wieneke Memorial | 800m | 2:09.83 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Fighting Illini Twilight | 1500m | 4:39.07 | 10th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 600m | 1:34.54 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | 800m | 2:11.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:11.75 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | 1000m | 2:56.77 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Fighting Illini Open | 1mile | 5:02.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Illini Tune-Up | 1500m | 4:45.03 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Gary Wieneke Memorial | 1500m | 4:37.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Gary Wieneke Memorial | 800m | 2:22.23 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Illini Challenge | 1mile | 5:06.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Illini Challenge | 800m | 2:19.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-01-06 | Illini Open | 800m | 2:27.74 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | Illini Open | 1mile | 5:11 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.3 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | Gary Weineke Memorial | 800m | 2:22.85 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:16.61 | 24th · 8th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Illini Challenge | 800m | 2:19.48 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Wisconsin Midwest Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:20.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2023-01-06 | Illini Classic | 800m | 2:20.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:15.02 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:20.22 | 19th · 4th on team | 130.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows | 800m | 2:16.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.7 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | MSL Girls Conference Championship | 400m | 59.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-06 | MSL Girls Conference Championship | 800m | 2:18.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-30 | 24th Annual Trevian Invite | 1600m | 5:16.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1600m | 5:02.87 | 12th · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1500m | 4:43.73 | 12th · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 1mile | 5:04.75 | 13th · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | MSL-East Division Girls Conference | 800m | 2:17.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Ritter Invite | 800m | 2:18.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Prospect Girls Tri with Schaumburg and Elk Grove | 3200m | 14:59.21 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Hersey Girls Tri | 3200m | 12:13.93 | 6th · 6th on team | 120.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Hersey Girls Tri | 800m | 2:17.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:08.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 400m | 59.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:21.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-03-11 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 5:05.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | York Girls Invite 3/5 | 300m | 42.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | York Girls Invite 3/5 | 400m | 1:00.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-02-26 | Batavia Girls Open Meet | 200m | 27.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Batavia Girls Open Meet | 3200m | 11:18.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-21 | D117 Rockin' Relays | 1600m | 5:13.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 | 400m | 1:00.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 | 800m | 2:19.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | WWS Indoor Invitational #1 | 1600m | 5:17.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.054 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 600m | 1:36.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:19.34 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-06-03 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #3 - Wilmette (Loyola) | 800m | 2:18.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Mid Suburban League Girls Championship | 800m | 2:25.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Mid Suburban League Girls Championship | 400m | 59.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | 23rd Annual Trevian Invite | 800m | 2:13.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Huntley Girls Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Gus Scott Invitational | 800m | 2:21.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 5:01.66 | 11th · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Prospect Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:19.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Carol Koszola Invite | 3200m | 11:36.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Carol Koszola Invite | 400m | 1:00.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Prospect Distance Night | 400m | 1:01.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Prospect Distance Night | 1600m | 5:10.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Illinois Indoor Meet of Champions - Saturday Session | 1600m | 5:18.46 | 13th · 10th on team | 127.6 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-20 | CYUP Misfits Invitational | 600m | 1:38.04 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | York Girls Invite #3 | 1600m | 5:09.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | Hononegah Girls Invitational #1 | 3200m | 11:32.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | Hononegah Girls Invitational #1 | 400m | 1:01.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-29 | DuPage Bob Nihells Invitational | 3000m | 11:30.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional | 1600m | 5:20.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-03 | MSL Girls Conference Championship | 800m | 2:16.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | MSL Girls Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:20.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Conant Girls Twilight | 800m | 2:18.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Distance Night in Palatine | 1600m | 5:04.26 | 19th · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Mid-Suburban League East Division Girls Championships | 800m | 2:20.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Mid-Suburban League East Division Girls Championships | 1600m | 5:25.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Ritter Invitational | 3200m | 11:22.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Prospect Girls Relays | 1600m | 5:21.99 | 10th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-16 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-08 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 5:15.25 | 19th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | York Girls Invite #3 | 3200m | 11:45.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-09 | WWS Indoor Invitational #1 | 1600m | 5:43.26 | 11th · 4th on team | 121.7 | -0.054 | PR SR RSR |