Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Heart of America Conference Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 28:33.3 | 74th · 5th on team | 97.5 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Blazing Tiger Classic Eugene T. Mahoney State Park | 8000m | 26:50 | 135th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Larry Young XC Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 29:20.7 | 114th · 4th on team | 97.0 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Culver-Stockton Great River Open Culver-Stockton College | 5000m | 15:37.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Heart of America Athletic Conference Cross Country Championships Seminole Valley Park | 8000m | 26:43.9 | 31st · 4th on team | 104.8 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Haskell Invitational Haskell Indian Nations University | 8000m | 27:37.6 | 21st · 4th on team | 102.3 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Baker U Rust Buster Baldwin Golf Course | 5000m | 16:45.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Heart Of America League Championship DMACC Ankeny Camps | 8000m | 28:08.7 | 46th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Gans Creek College Classic Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 29:44.2 | 126th · 6th on team | 95.7 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Larry Young Invitational Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 29:16.3 | 83rd · 4th on team | 97.7 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Baker University ZK Maple Leaf Baldwin Golf Course | 5000m | 17:04.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:54.95 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -2.5% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Mule Relays | 800m | 1:54.35 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -2.8% | RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:58.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Central Methodist Invite | 1500m | 4:30.65 | 11th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -2.5% | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Central Methodist Invite | 400m | 50.3 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | NAIA Indoor National Championships | 600m | 1:20.68 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -4.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Heart of America Championships | 600m | 1:26.72 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Heart of America Championships | 1000m | 2:33.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Heart of America Championships | 800m | 1:59.22 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Bearcat Invite | 800m | 1:54.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Washburn Open | 600y | 1:13.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Washburn Open | 800m | 1:54.89 | 18th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Coach Alsup Invite | 800m | 1:55.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Alexis Jarrett Invitational | 600m | 1:20.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Bob Timmons Challenge | 1000m | 2:38.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | Concordia Twilight | 800m | 1:53.38 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -2.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:54.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Wildcat Invite | 800m | 1:55.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Mule Relays | 800m | 1:55.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Lincoln Open | 1500m | 4:04.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Central Methodist Invite | 800m | 1:54.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Missouri S&T Miner Invitational | 400m | 52.11 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Central Methodist Open | 400m | 52.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Central Methodist Open | 1500m | 4:08.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Heart of America Championships | 600m | 2:19.22 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Heart of America Championships | 1000m | 2:34.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Heart of America Championships | 800m | 2:00.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -3.2% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Bearcat Open | 800m | 1:55.63 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Bearcat Open | 600y | 1:13.67 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Principia College Relays | 1mile | 4:35.31 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -3.5% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 Redhawks Invite | 800m | 1:58.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -3.3% | RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Crimson & Gold Invitational | 800m | 1:56.42 | 21st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -3.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Heart of America Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:54.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Georgia Tech Invitational | 800m | 1:56.58 | 37th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -3.3% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Mule Relays | 800m | 1:55.23 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Lincoln University Open | 800m | 1:56.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -3.3% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Central Methodist Invitational | 1500m | 4:20.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Heart of America Conference Championships | 800m | 1:56.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -3.2% | |
| 2023-02-18 | Heart of America Conference Championships | 600m | 1:21.69 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-02 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:56.27 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | University of Central Missouri Mule Relays | 600y | 1:14.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | NAIA / Juco Challenge | 800m | 1:55.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -3.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Nebraska Graduate Classic | 600m | 1:23.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Nebraska Graduate Classic | 1000m | 2:35.93 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -3.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-10 | Crimson & Gold Invitational | 1mile | 4:30.37 | 24th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -3.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing