Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 27:23.9 | 156th · 5th on team | 74.2 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Van Cortlandt Park | 2500m | 14:41.4 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 86.1 | +0.030 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Van Cortlandt Park | 2500m | 14:11.5 | 45th · 3rd on team | 88.1 | +0.030 | |
| 2022-10-07 | Van Cortlandt Park | 2500m | 16:20.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 78.5 | +0.030 | |
| 2022-09-29 | Van Cortlandt Park | 2500m | 14:09.9 | 16th · 3rd on team | 89.2 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | New York State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 29-00.00 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-06-14 | New York State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 13-10.75 | — | — | -0.052 | |
| 2026-05-23 | CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship | lj | 16-6.25 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-05-23 | CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship | shot | 32-6.75 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-05-16 | NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships | lj | 17-8.75 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-05-16 | NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships | shot | 30-8.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-05-16 | NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships | 100m | 12.92 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2026-05-16 | NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships | 100m | 12.86 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2026-05-09 | North Shore Invitational #2 | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2026-05-09 | North Shore Invitational #2 | lj | 16' 0.75" | — | — | -0.058 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Glenn D. Loucks Games | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.065 | |
| 2026-05-03 | Howard Richter Invitational | shot | 29-11.00 | — | — | -0.055 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Ed Jennings Jamboree | shot | 30-5.25 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Ed Jennings Jamboree | 100m | 13.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | CHSAA Season Opener | hj | 4-10 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-03-20 | USATF National Indoor Youth Championships | lj | 5.28m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-03-20 | USATF National Indoor Youth Championships | 55m | 7.78 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-03-06 | NYSPHSAA -NY State Champs | lj | 16-10.50 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-22 | USATF New York Youth Association Championship | lj | 5.24m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-22 | USATF New York Youth Association Championship | 55m | 7.62 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-22 | USATF New York Youth Association Championship | 200m | 27.06 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-22 | USATF New York Youth Association Championship | 55m | 7.65 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-14 | CHSAA Intersectional Championship | lj | 16-11.50 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-14 | CHSAA Intersectional Championship | shot | 29-5.50 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-14 | CHSAA Intersectional Championship | 55m | 7.51 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-14 | CHSAA Intersectional Championship | 55m | 7.49 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Colgate Women's Games - Finals | shot | 9.79m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-29 | CHSAA NY/BQ Varsity Sectionals | shot | 29-10 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-01-29 | CHSAA NY/BQ Varsity Sectionals | lj | 16-5 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-01-29 | CHSAA NY/BQ Varsity Sectionals | 55m | 7.55 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-29 | CHSAA NY/BQ Varsity Sectionals | 55m | 7.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | Colgate Women's Games - Semifinals | shot | 9.46m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-11 | Molloy Stanner Games | lj | 17-00.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-09 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invitational - HS | lj | 16-04.75 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-09 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invitational - HS | 55m | 7.68 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invitational - HS | 55m | 7.57 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-30 | CHSAA Novice Championship | shot | 29-4 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-12-30 | CHSAA Novice Championship | lj | 16-10.50 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-12-20 | Bishop Loughlin Games | shot | 28-4.25 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-12-20 | Bishop Loughlin Games | lj | 17-2.50 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-12-13 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invite | lj | 17-06.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-12-07 | CHSAA Relays | lj | 16-0.50 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2025-12-07 | CHSAA Relays | 55m | 7.73 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-27 | Region 1 Qualifier - Timing | shot | 9.91m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-06-27 | Region 1 Qualifier - Timing | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-06-27 | Region 1 Qualifier - Timing | 100m | 13.42 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-06-27 | Region 1 Qualifier - Timing | 100m | 13.38 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-06-22 | NJ-AAU Charlie Mays Invitational | shot | 29-11.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-06-22 | NJ-AAU Charlie Mays Invitational | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-06-22 | NJ-AAU Charlie Mays Invitational | 100m | 12.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier - HS | shot | 30-03.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier - HS | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier - HS | 100m | 14.05 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-14 | NYSPHSAA State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 28-11.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-06-01 | Easterns States Championships | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-24 | CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship | shot | 31-9 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-24 | CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship | lj | 16-6 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-18 | Plainfield Tsunami Youth Invitational | shot | 9.15m | — | — | -0.059 | |
| 2025-05-18 | Plainfield Tsunami Youth Invitational | 100mh | 19.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.059 | SR |
| 2025-05-17 | NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships | shot | 32-3 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-17 | NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships | lj | 15-8.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-17 | NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships | 100m | 12.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | NY and BQ CHSAA Sectional Championships | 100m | 13.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-04 | Howard Richter Invitational | lj | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-04 | Howard Richter Invitational | shot | 31-04.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-06 | Iona Prep Invitational | shot | 28-11.25 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-04-06 | Iona Prep Invitational | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2025-01-05 | Colgate Women's Games - Preliminary #2 | shot | 9.12m | — | — | -0.050 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship | lj | 16-00.25 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-06-08 | NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship | shot | 30-03.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-06-02 | Eastern States Championship | lj | 16-09.00 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-05-25 | CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship | lj | 16-7 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-05-25 | CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship | shot | 33-0.75 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-05-11 | CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional Champions | shot | 30-7.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-05-11 | CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional Champions | lj | 16-1 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-05-11 | CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional Champions | 100m | 13.56 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-05-11 | CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional Champions | 100m | 13.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Howard Richter Invitational | shot | 26-02.25 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Howard Richter Invitational | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Mount Relays | shot | 32-05.75 | — | — | -0.055 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Gerry Sullivan Invite | shot | 26-2.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Gerry Sullivan Invite | 100m | 14.18 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-04-05 | CHSAA Season Opener | shot | 30-5.25 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2024-04-05 | CHSAA Season Opener | 100m | 13.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational | 100m | 13.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Iona/Ursuline Invite | 100m | 13.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | lj | 4.94m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | shot | 8.32m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 100mh | 19.18 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-07-08 | ShopRite®Nutmeg State Games 2023 | lj | 4.82m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-07-01 | 2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships | shot | 9.06m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-07-01 | 2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships | lj | 5.11m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-07-01 | 2023 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.39 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier 15-18 | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | lj | 4.82m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier 15-18 | 100mh | 17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier 15-18 | 100m | 13.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-06-17 | Jr. Highlanders Track Club Invitational | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-17 | Jr. Highlanders Track Club Invitational | 100mh | 17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-17 | Jr. Highlanders Track Club Invitational | 100m | 13.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-06-10 | NYSPHSAA - NY State Championships | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.066 | |
| 2023-06-04 | Eastern States Invitational | 100m | 13.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship | lj | 15-9.50 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-05-27 | CHSAA New York State Intersectional Championship | shot | 27-7 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-05-27 | 2023 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational | lj | 4.80m | — | — | -0.063 | |
| 2023-05-13 | CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional Champions | lj | 16-6 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-05-13 | CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional Champions | shot | 27-4 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-05-13 | CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional Champions | 100m | 13.97 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2023-05-13 | CHSAA Freshmen & Sophomore Boys & Girls Intersectional Champions | 100m | 13.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Howard Richter Invitational | lj | 17-04.00 | — | — | -0.062 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Howard Richter Invitational | shot | 27-11.00 | — | — | -0.062 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Armory Youth Championships Presented by NYRR | lj | 4.68m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Armory Youth Championships Presented by NYRR | shot | 8.89m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Armory Youth Championships Presented by NYRR | 200m | 29.4 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 1 Qualifier- PLACEHOLDER | shot | 30-10.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 1 Qualifier- PLACEHOLDER | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 1 Qualifier- PLACEHOLDER | lj | 16-07.50 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 1 Qualifier- PLACEHOLDER | 100m | 14.03 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-06-05 | AAU Metropolitan (New York) District Qualifier | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.060 | |
| 2022-06-05 | AAU Metropolitan (New York) District Qualifier | shot | 8.66m | — | — | -0.060 | |
| 2022-06-05 | AAU Metropolitan (New York) District Qualifier | lj | 13-02.00 | — | — | -0.060 | |
| 2022-06-05 | AAU Metropolitan (New York) District Qualifier | 100m | 13.96 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.060 | |
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 V02Max Track Club Preseason Invitational | 100m | 13.66 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-22 | Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Classic | shot | 8.49m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-05-22 | Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Classic | lj | 4.01m | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-05-22 | Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Classic | 200m | 29.89 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-03-20 | 2022 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships | shot | 8.32m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-03-20 | 2022 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships | 55m | 8.04 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-02-27 | USATF New York Indoor Youth Championships | lj | 3.91m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-02-27 | USATF New York Indoor Youth Championships | shot | 9.31m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-02-27 | USATF New York Indoor Youth Championships | 200m | 29.06 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-27 | USATF New York Indoor Youth Championships | 55m | 8.09 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-02-06 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Meet 3 | shot | 26-08.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-06 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 3 | shot | 26-08.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-06 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Meet 3 | shot | 26-08.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-06 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Meet 3 | 55m | 7.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-06 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Meet 3 | 55m | 7.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-06 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 3 | 55m | 7.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-06 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 3 | 200m | 30.03 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-06 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Meet 3 | 200m | 30.03 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-06 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Meet 3 | 200m | 30.03 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-01-23 | Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth | shot | 7.87m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-23 | Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth | 55m | 8.1 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-23 | Ocean Breeze Invitational - Youth | 300m | 50.38 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | lj | 13-06.75 | — | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 55m | 8.09 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 200m | 29.94 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 55m | 8.02 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Ocean Breeze Youth Holiday Festival | lj | 3.46m | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2021-12-29 | Ocean Breeze Youth Holiday Festival | 55m | 8.11 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Ocean Breeze Youth Holiday Festival | 300m | 48.71 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |