Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:07.6 | 46th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:09.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.047 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:42.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Atkinson Stuart Country Club | 5000m | 18:32.07 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Ord Golf Course | 5000m | 18:26 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | O'Neill Country Club | 5000m | 17:59.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 18:46.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 18:46.1 | 69th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:03.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.047 | CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Hillside Golf Course | 4828m | 18:33 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Atkinson Stuart Country Club | 5000m | 19:01.88 | 19th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Ord Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.052 | CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | O'Neill Country Club | 5000m | 19:06.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.048 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 19:45.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.056 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:57.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.047 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:36.8 | 110th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:02.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.047 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 19:16.1 | 38th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Atkinson-Stuart Country Club | 5000m | 19:57.4 | 29th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Ord Golf Course | 5000m | 19:17.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | O'Neill Country Club | 5000m | 20:13.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 20:09.6 | 44th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.056 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2172m | 12:21.1 | 120th · 1st on team | 87.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Minden Country Club | 2414m | 11:56 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Atkinson-Stuart Country Club | 1800m | — | — | — | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Atkinson-Stuart Country Club | 1609m | 6:55.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Ord Golf Course | 2000m | 8:05.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | O'Neill Country Club | 1600m | 6:43.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 6:27.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 1609m | 6:23.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.068 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Walnut Creek | 2000m | 12:54.6 | 181st · 4th on team | 78.6 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 1770m | 8:54.2 | 18th · 4th on team | 100.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Ord Golf Course | 2000m | 8:06.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.113 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | O'Neill Country Club | 1609m | 6:54 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 6:46.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.072 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 1609m | 6:40.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.068 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 3200m | 10:54.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Rock County HS | 3200m | 10:54.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Rock County HS | 1600m | 5:08.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-13 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 1600m | 5:08.62 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Greg Gass Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:08.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:45.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.010 | RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | Norfolk Classic | 3200m | 10:41.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | West Holt Invite | 3200m | 10:53.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | West Holt Invite | 1600m | 5:12.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Wildcat Track Invitational | 800m | 2:19.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | Wildcat Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | Wildcat Track Invitational | 3200m | 11:37.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Sandhills Invite | 3200m | 12:03.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Sandhills Invite | 1600m | 5:35.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Buffalo Bill Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.18 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-02 | Buffalo Bill Invitational | 3200m | 11:17.37 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | UNK Class D Invitational | 3200m | 11:43.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | UNK Class D Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.026 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Plainview HS | 3200m | 11:43.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 3200m | 11:43.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Plainview HS | 1600m | 5:41.43 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-05-14 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 1600m | 5:41.43 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Greg Gass Invitational | 3200m | 11:10.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Greg Gass Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | 3200m | 11:12.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.16 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-17 | O'Neill Invite | 3200m | 11:08.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Sandhills Invite | 1600m | 5:30.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Sandhills Invite | 3200m | 11:39.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Ainsworth Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Ainsworth Track Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | UNK Class B/C Invitational | 800m | 2:33.66 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | UNK Class B/C Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 1600m | 5:39.96 | 12th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 1600m | 5:39.96 | 12th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 3200m | 12:00.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 3200m | 12:00.71 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Greg Gass Invitational | 3200m | 12:09.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Greg Gass Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | 1600m | 5:51.26 | 20th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | West Holt Invite | 3200m | 12:26.61 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-18 | West Holt Invite | 1600m | 5:53.13 | 17th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Wildcat Invite | 3200m | 12:37.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-11 | O'Neill Invite | 3200m | 12:18.14 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | O'Neill Invite | 1600m | 5:57.95 | 21st · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | 3200m | 12:41.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Dan Lennon Class B | 1600m | 5:54.4 | 38th · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Greg Gass Invite | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Greg Gass Invite | 1600m | 6:20.49 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Greg Gass Invite | 800m | 2:52.93 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Ord Jr. High Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Ord Jr. High Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.75 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Ord Jr. High Invitational | 800m | 2:49.06 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | O'Neill MS Invite | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-18 | O'Neill MS Invite | 800m | 2:53.76 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | O'Neill MS Invite | 1600m | 6:10.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | North Central Knights Jr High Meet | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-11 | North Central Knights Jr High Meet | 800m | 3:05.88 | 17th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-11 | North Central Knights Jr High Meet | 1600m | 6:24.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-06 | West Holt MS Invite | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-06 | West Holt MS Invite | 800m | 2:56.92 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | West Holt MS Invite | 1600m | 6:25.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Ainsworth MS Invite | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Ainsworth MS Invite | 800m | 2:58.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Ainsworth MS Invite | 1600m | 6:20.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Valentine Invite | pv | 6-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Valentine Invite | 400m | 1:23.36 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Valentine Invite | 800m | 3:00.82 | 13th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Ord Jr. High Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-19 | O'Neill MS Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-19 | O'Neill MS Invite | 400m | 1:21.21 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | O'Neill MS Invite | 800m | 3:05.5 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Knights Invite 2022 | 800m | 3:08.5 | 19th · 6th on team | 99.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Knights Invite 2022 | 1600m | 6:53.97 | 12th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | 800m | 3:04.58 | 9th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Ainsworth MS Invite | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Ainsworth MS Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Ainsworth MS Invite | 800m | 2:58 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |