Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-17 | Grant Golf Club | 5000m | 25:53.02 | 30th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Atkinson Stuart Country Club | 5000m | 24:02.39 | 29th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Gordon Country Club | 5000m | 28:08.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 91.3 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | O'Neill Country Club | 5000m | 27:25.1 | 44th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | -0.5% | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 28:08.5 | 54th · 2nd on team | 88.0 | -2.2% | CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 25:54.9 | 17th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Frederick Peak Golf Club | 5000m | 27:52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | +4.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-11 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 24:38.3 | 28th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Crandall Creek Country Club | 5000m | 22:34.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Atkinson-Stuart Country Club | 5000m | 25:37.6 | 38th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 27:10.4 | 115th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Sand Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 22:37.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | O'Neill Country Club | 5000m | 26:22.4 | 39th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 25:35.3 | 36th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-06 | Minden Country Club | 2655m | 13:24 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Atkinson-Stuart Country Club | 1800m | — | — | — | -3.7% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Atkinson-Stuart Country Club | 1800m | 8:06.4 | 24th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -3.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Gordon Country Club | 1609m | 11:50 | 7th · 1st on team | 68.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | O'Neill Country Club | 2000m | 7:45.3 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -15.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 7:54.7 | 27th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.5% | CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 1609m | 7:47.5 | 22nd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.9% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Walnut Creek | 2253m | — | — | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 2000m | 9:12.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +6.5% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Atkinson-Stuart Country Club | 1800m | 7:49.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Sand Ridge Golf Course | 3000m | 15:30 | 13th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | O'Neill Country Club | 1609m | 7:06.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 7:48.5 | 35th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Ainsworth Municipal Golf Course | 1609m | 7:28.3 | 24th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Mitchell HS | 300mh | 49.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | District C-9 Meet | 300mh | 49.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | District C-9 Meet | 100mh | 15.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Mitchell HS | 100mh | 15.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | District C-9 Meet | 100mh | 15.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Mitchell HS | 100mh | 15.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Greg Gass Invitational | 100mh | 15.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Greg Gass Invitational | 300mh | 48.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | SWC Conference meet | 100mh | 16.3 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-05-03 | SWC Conference meet | 100mh | 16.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-05-03 | SWC Conference meet | 300mh | 50.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Norfolk Track Classic | 100mh | 15.91 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Norfolk Track Classic | 300mh | 49.28 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | 300mh | 50.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | 100mh | 17.46 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-04-24 | West Holt Invitational | 100mh | 16.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-04-17 | O'Neill Invite | 300mh | 50.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | O'Neill Invite | 100mh | 16.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | O'Neill Invite | 100mh | 16.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Bill Pistulka Invitational Track Meet | 100mh | 16.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Sandhills Invite | 100mh | 15.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Sandhills Invite | 300mh | 48.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Sandhills Invite | 100mh | 15.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Ainsworth Track Invitational | 60mh | 9.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Ainsworth Track Invitational | 300mh | 51.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | UNK Class B/C Invitational | 60mh | 9.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | UNK Class B/C Invitational | 60m | 8.72 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | UNK Class B/C Invitational | 60mh | 9.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 NSAA Class C State Championships | 100mh | 16.06 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 NSAA Class C State Championships | 300mh | 50.82 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 100mh | 17.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 100mh | 17.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 100m | 14.12 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 300mh | 48.99 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 300mh | 48.99 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | NSAA C-5 District Meet | 100mh | 16.45 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 100m | 14.13 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt | 100mh | 16.46 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Greg Gass Invitational | 100m | 14.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Greg Gass Invitational | 300mh | 52.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Greg Gass Invitational | 100mh | 17.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | pv | NH | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | 300mh | 50.86 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | SWC Meet- Minden | 100mh | 16.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | West Holt Invite | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-18 | West Holt Invite | 100mh | 17.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-18 | West Holt Invite | 300mh | 52.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | West Holt Invite | 100mh | 16.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | O'Neill Invite | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-11 | O'Neill Invite | 100mh | 18.26 | 17th · 5th on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-11 | O'Neill Invite | 100mh | 17 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | 100mh | 17.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | 100mh | 17.94 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2024-04-08 | Sandhills Invite Hosted by North Central | 300mh | 56.9 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 200mh | 33.17 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Nebraska Championship Meet | 100mh | 17.7 | 27th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Greg Gass Invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Greg Gass Invite | 100mh | 17.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Greg Gass Invite | 200mh | 35.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-18 | O'Neill MS Invite | 200mh | 32.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-18 | O'Neill MS Invite | 100mh | 17.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | North Central Knights Jr High Meet | hj | 4' 0 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2023-04-11 | North Central Knights Jr High Meet | 200mh | 32.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | North Central Knights Jr High Meet | 100mh | 18.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | West Holt MS Invite | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-06 | West Holt MS Invite | 200mh | 33.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | West Holt MS Invite | 100mh | 18.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Ainsworth MS Invite | 200mh | 34.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Valentine Invite | 200mh | 35.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Valentine Invite | 100mh | 18.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Valentine Invite | 100m | 15.27 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | O'Neill MS Invite | 100mh | 18.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | O'Neill MS Invite | 200mh | 35.66 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Knights Invite 2022 | 1600m | 7:28.94 | 18th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +2.2% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Knights Invite 2022 | 100mh | 18.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Knights Invite 2022 | 800m | 3:29.58 | 24th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | +2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | 1600m | 6:59.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | 100mh | 19.72 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | West Holt MS Invite | 200mh | 35.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Ainsworth MS Invite | pv | NH | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2022-03-31 | Ainsworth MS Invite | 400m | 1:23.54 | 16th · 4th on team | — | +2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Ainsworth MS Invite | 100mh | 19.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |