Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-20 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:02.3 | 58th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.044 | |
| 2025-11-10 | Tranquillity High School | 5000m | 22:34.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:27.2 | 93rd · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.044 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 24:32.5 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +0.109 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 25:09.4 | 192nd · 6th on team | 106.2 | +0.044 | |
| 2025-09-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:54.18 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Lindsay High School | 3218m | 20:06.43 | 23rd · 4th on team | 88.7 | +0.146 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Wasco High School | 5000m | 23:32.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Madera South High School | 3000m | 13:18.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-21 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:22.4 | 54th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.044 | |
| 2024-11-06 | Mendota High School | 4828m | 22:34.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:32.7 | 67th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.044 | |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 25:01 | 49th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.109 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:03.5 | 143rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Sierra Pacific High School | 5000m | 24:58.7 | 38th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 26:22.37 | 67th · 1st on team | 103.3 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Wasco High School | 5000m | 23:17.9 | 29th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Sierra Pacific High School | 3218m | 14:41.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.069 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | McFarland High School Sports Complex | 4828m | 23:07.6 | 27th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-16 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 26:53.1 | 150th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | +0.044 | |
| 2023-11-08 | Firebaugh High School | 5000m | 25:10.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-01 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 15:39.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:39 | 71st · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Reedley College | 5000m | 24:48.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Woodward Park | 3500m | 16:09.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Sierra Pacific High School | 5000m | 24:15.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Wasco High School | 3379m | 15:24.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Hart Memorial Park | 3218m | 15:28.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Hickey Park | 3218m | 15:22.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.068 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Avocado Lake | 3218m | 15:36.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.087 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 15:10.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Sierra Pacific High School | 3443m | 17:17.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 16:36.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.6 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-09 | Coalinga High School | 4828m | 27:37.2 | 11th · 5th on team | 91.3 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 29:45.4 | 67th · 4th on team | 91.7 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Reedley College | 5000m | 30:44.4 | 26th · 4th on team | 89.2 | +0.050 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Woodward Park | 3500m | 20:32.3 | 47th · 4th on team | 87.7 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Sierra Pacific High School | 5149m | 33:03.8 | 16th · 4th on team | 89.7 | +0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Wasco High School | 3379m | 19:49.9 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 88.3 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | CIF CS Div IV Championships | 3200m | 14:29.52 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-07 | WSL League Championships @ Avenal | 1600m | 6:14.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | WSL League Championships @ Avenal | 3200m | 14:05.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-07 | WSL League Championships @ Avenal | 800m | 2:50.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-30 | WSL Track Cluster 5 @ Tranquillity | 1600m | 6:13.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | WSL Track Cluster 5 @ Tranquillity | 3200m | 13:59.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-30 | WSL Track Cluster 5 @ Tranquillity | 800m | 2:47.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Dinuba Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.62 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.048 | RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | WSL Track Cluster 3 @ Coalinga | 800m | 3:01.81 | 9th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-04-16 | WSL Track Cluster 3 @ Coalinga | 1600m | 6:30.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2026-04-16 | WSL Track Cluster 3 @ Coalinga | 3200m | 14:07.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational | 3200m | 14:32.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational | 800m | 2:57 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Invitational | 1600m | 6:28.5 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-04 | 81st Annual King City Invitational | 3200m | 15:46.58 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-04 | 81st Annual King City Invitational | 1600m | 6:29.67 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-04 | 81st Annual King City Invitational | 800m | 2:56.49 | 18th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-17 | WSL Track Meet Cluster 2 @ Firebaugh | 3200m | 14:34.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-03-17 | WSL Track Meet Cluster 2 @ Firebaugh | 1600m | 6:32.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-03-11 | WSL Track Meet Cluster 1 @ Dos Palos | 1600m | 6:41.01 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-03-11 | WSL Track Meet Cluster 1 @ Dos Palos | 3200m | 14:35.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Kings County Championships | 1600m | 6:49.57 | 20th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.052 | |
| 2025-12-09 | Winter Mile (1600m) & Winter 60m dash | 1600m | 6:22.14 | 87th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | CIF - CS Division 4 Championship | 3200m | 14:14.42 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-05-08 | WSL League Championships | 1600m | 6:26.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-08 | WSL League Championships | 3200m | 13:46.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | WSL League Championships | 800m | 3:01.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 100.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Caruthers Lions Blue Raider Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.81 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Caruthers Lions Blue Raider Invitational | 800m | 2:48.14 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Caruthers Lions Blue Raider Invitational | 3200m | 13:56.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Dinuba Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.71 | 26th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Dinuba Invitational | 800m | 2:54.75 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-11 | 67th Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.42 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | 67th Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational | 800m | 2:51.54 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | WSL Meet 4 | 1600m | 6:27.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-09 | WSL Meet 4 | 800m | 2:53.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | WSL Meet 4 | 3200m | 13:54.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | KENNEDY INVITATIONAL | 3200m | 14:16.83 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-03-28 | KENNEDY INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:52.45 | 25th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | KENNEDY INVITATIONAL | 1600m | 6:25.47 | 25th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Larry Lung Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.6 | 25th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Larry Lung Invitational | 3200m | 14:31.63 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Larry Lung Invitational | 800m | 2:55.16 | 26th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | WSL Meet 2 | 800m | 2:58.84 | 10th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.042 | RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | WSL Meet 2 | 3200m | 14:15.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | WSL Meet 2 | 1600m | 6:34.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | WSL Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:48.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-12 | WSL Meet 1 | 800m | 3:04.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Kings County Championship | 800m | 2:57.86 | 8th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Kings County Championship | 1600m | 6:46.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.052 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | Blue Raider Invitational | 1600m | 6:52.02 | 21st · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-04-24 | WSL League Meet | 1600m | 6:51.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | WSL League Meet | 800m | 3:08.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-03-01 | Kings County Championships | 800m | 3:02.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Central Valley Relays | 800m | 3:07.68 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Central Valley Relays | 1600m | 7:01.47 | 14th · 3rd on team | 95.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | WSL League Championship | 1600m | 7:34.47 | 8th · 3rd on team | 90.1 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | WSL League Championship | 800m | 3:30.73 | 11th · 3rd on team | 87.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Dinuba Invitational | 1600m | 7:31.55 | 46th · 2nd on team | 89.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Sierra Pacific Golden Bear | 1600m | 7:59.15 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 85.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Sierra Pacific Golden Bear | 800m | 3:37.19 | 38th · 3rd on team | 84.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-29 | WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events | 1600m | 7:39.74 | 8th · 4th on team | 88.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | WSL Meet @ Avenal 3pm Field and 3:30 Running Events | 800m | 3:31.17 | 12th · 4th on team | 86.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | WSL Opening Meet @Mendota | 800m | 3:37.27 | 11th · 4th on team | 84.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Kings County Championship | 1600m | 8:23.39 | 34th · 1st on team | 79.5 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | West Kings League Meet | 100m | 18.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | West Kings League Meet | 800m | 3:37.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 91.4 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |