Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 21:33 | 50th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 22:13.96 | 25th · 3rd on team | 118.8 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 22:22.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 21:53.9 | 69th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.021 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 22:05.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:38.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 22:19.3 | 100th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Harbor Lights Middle School | 5000m | 23:04.2 | 80th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 24:50.7 | 60th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2025-08-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 23:10.6 | 78th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Fruitport Calvary Christian School | 5000m | 23:48.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 23:53.4 | 70th · 5th on team | 110.7 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 23:48.1 | 33rd · 6th on team | 111.4 | +0.024 | |
| 2024-10-12 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 24:47.5 | 30th · 6th on team | 110.0 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 24:03.8 | 65th · 6th on team | 110.0 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 24:26.8 | 37th · 5th on team | 110.5 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 23:08.6 | 123rd · 4th on team | 115.7 | +0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 24:51.8 | 104th · 7th on team | 109.7 | +0.056 | CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 24:30.4 | 52nd · 5th on team | 112.3 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 24:00.4 | 107th · 4th on team | 112.4 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Fruitport Calvary Christian School | 5000m | 24:50.8 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.079 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 21:36.9 | 58th · 4th on team | 122.8 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Oak Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 22:31.1 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 22:12.5 | 24th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 21:40.8 | 56th · 4th on team | 123.6 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Helder Park | 5000m | 23:32.2 | 30th · 4th on team | 114.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 22:22.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 23:35.6 | 127th · 4th on team | 117.3 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 22:36.8 | 77th · 4th on team | 121.1 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 23:38.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 23:02.9 | 54th · 4th on team | 117.2 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Fruitport Calvary Christian School | 5000m | 24:12.2 | 20th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | University Park Golf Course | 3200m | 13:34.7 | 12th · 5th on team | 134.7 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Harbor Lights Middle School | 3218m | 14:16.9 | 47th · 5th on team | 134.8 | +0.034 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Hamilton HS | 3218m | 14:27.5 | 9th · 5th on team | 143.0 | +0.113 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Unity Christian High School | 3218m | 15:16.9 | 15th · 4th on team | 133.9 | +0.094 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 15:01.8 | 39th · 4th on team | 128.9 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 3200m | 14:39.9 | 14th · 5th on team | 134.8 | +0.069 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 3218m | 15:56.6 | 41st · 3rd on team | 125.0 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Mona Shores MS | 3218m | 15:26.7 | 22nd · 6th on team | 128.7 | +0.062 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Oak Ridge Golf Course | 3200m | 14:32.1 | 21st · 6th on team | 131.8 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Harbor Lights Middle School | 3218m | 14:12.6 | 48th · 5th on team | 136.5 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 3200m | 14:24.4 | 22nd · 6th on team | 137.7 | +0.069 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Helder Park | 3218m | 15:03.8 | 20th · 5th on team | 130.8 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 14:47.7 | 20th · 4th on team | 135.1 | +0.071 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Mona Shores MS | 3218m | 15:38.3 | 17th · 6th on team | 127.9 | +0.062 | |
| 2021-09-09 | Mona Shores MS | 3218m | 15:22.4 | 25th · 4th on team | 129.3 | +0.062 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | University Park Golf Course | 3000m | 14:20.9 | 25th · 7th on team | 122.5 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Harbor Lights Middle School | 3218m | 15:04.3 | 26th · 5th on team | 127.8 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Jenison HS | 3218m | 15:55.7 | 27th · 7th on team | 125.9 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 3218m | 15:49.3 | 14th · 6th on team | 126.4 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-30 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 3200m | 15:36.1 | 14th · 6th on team | 127.9 | +0.069 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Mona Shores MS | 3218m | 16:07 | 16th · 8th on team | 124.0 | +0.062 | R RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | South Christian Sports Park | 3218m | 16:57 | 38th · 7th on team | 118.7 | +0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Grand Haven High School | 3138m | 16:05.6 | 23rd · 7th on team | 122.1 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Mona Shores MS | 3218m | 15:49.7 | 24th · 6th on team | 122.4 | +0.062 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Zeeland East | 400m | 1:06.34 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Zeeland East | 200m | 29.1 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | OK Green Conference Meet | 400m | 1:08.12 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-01 | GMAA City Championship (EQ Approved) | 400m | 1:10.45 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Muskegon, Jenison @ RP | 200m | 30.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Muskegon, Jenison @ RP | 400m | 1:07.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Reeths-Puffer at Caledonia | 400m | 1:10.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Reeths-Puffer at Caledonia | 200m | 30.82 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Ram Classic (EQ approved) | 200m | 30.13 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Ram Classic (EQ approved) | 400m | 1:08.53 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Reeths-Puffer at Mona Shores | 400m | 1:13.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-01 | Byron Center at RP | 200m | 30.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-01 | Byron Center at RP | 100m | 14.71 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | RP, Holland @ Whitehall | 400m | 1:10.93 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 60m | 9.22 | 102nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 400m | 1:10.11 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Zeeland East | 400m | 1:08.15 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | OK Green Conference Championships | 400m | 1:09.17 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Muskegon & Reeths-Puffer at Jension | 100m | 14.74 | 19th · 8th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Muskegon & Reeths-Puffer at Jension | 400m | 1:09.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Muskegon & Reeths-Puffer at Jension | 200m | 31.21 | 24th · 8th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Reeths-Puffer at Byron Center | 100m | 14.43 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Reeths-Puffer at Byron Center | 800m | 2:50.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Caledonia @ RP | 100m | 14.84 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Ram Classic - EQ Meet | 400m | 1:10.32 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Mona Shores @ RP | 400m | 1:11.27 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Aquinas HS Indoor Challenge | 800m | 3:14.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 95.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | GVSU Lakers Challenge- GIRLS Big Schools | 200m | 30.99 | 72nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | OK Green Conference Championship | 400m | 1:09.41 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-03 | GMAA City Championship | 400m | 1:08.74 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Muskegon / Zeeland East @ RP | 400m | 1:09.31 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Holland @ RP | 400m | 1:08.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Reeths-Puffer at Wyoming HS | 400m | 1:09.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Zeeland West, Reeths-Puffer at Union HS | 400m | 1:11.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Ram Classic | 400m | 1:12.62 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Muskegon & Reeths-Puffer at Mona Shores | 400m | 1:11.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | MKO Girls Conference Championship | 400m | 1:08.36 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Reeths-Puffer at GH Lakeshore MS | 400m | 1:10.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Mona Shores MS at Reeths-Puffer | 400m | 1:08.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Reeths Puffer at Valleywood MS | 400m | 1:12.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-28 | GMAA Middle School City Meet | 400m | 1:09.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Holland at Reeths-Puffer | 400m | 1:13.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Tri-Meet: Muskegon and Hudsonville Blue | 400m | 1:15.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | MKO Girls Conference Meet | 400m | 1:12.34 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Hamilton at Reeths-Puffer | 400m | 1:14.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Reeths Puffer @ Mona Shores Dual | 400m | 1:14.08 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | West Ottawa at RP MS (WO host) | 200m | 34.16 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | West Ottawa at RP MS (WO host) | 400m | 1:19.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Reeths-Puffer MS at Holland Middle School | 800m | 3:08.66 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |