Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Stanley Quarter Park | 3000m | 11:09.5 | 9th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.102 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:37.5 | 111th · 9th on team | 107.5 | -0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:53.5 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.091 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Bryant College | 5000m | 20:52.9 | 50th · 8th on team | 101.0 | -0.092 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Stanley Quarter Park | 3000m | 11:08.1 | 18th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.102 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:30.6 | 155th · 14th on team | 99.2 | -0.080 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:22.7 | 35th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.112 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Bryant College | 5000m | 21:00.7 | 50th · 11th on team | 101.1 | -0.092 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-17 | Long Island University Brooklyn | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 24:50.2 | 242nd · 5th on team | 102.2 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-17 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:39.8 | 79th · 5th on team | 106.3 | -0.112 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bryant University | 5000m | 20:15 | 78th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | B & D Acres | 5000m | 19:57.6 | 43rd · 7th on team | 114.0 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Stanley Quarter Park | 3000m | 10:59.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.102 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 20:12.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Stanley Quarter Park | 5000m | 21:39.6 | 112th · 14th on team | 97.2 | -0.099 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bryant University | 5000m | 20:24.4 | 48th · 7th on team | 105.8 | -0.092 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Bryant College | 5000m | 20:15 | 78th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Stonehill-Bentley-Merrimack | 1500m | 5:54.21 | 18th · 10th on team | 90.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-17 | George Davis Invitational | 1500m | 5:38.34 | 31st · 6th on team | 95.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:28.65 | 20th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | UMass Lowell D'Amour Invitational | 1500m | 5:28.84 | 42nd · 9th on team | 98.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Harvard Crimson Elite & Open | 1mile | 5:36.96 | 37th · 5th on team | 103.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Riverhawk Invitational | 5000m | 19:35.26 | 20th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Harvard Invitational | 3000m | 11:23.07 | 36th · 5th on team | 101.3 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational | 1mile | 5:43.38 | 33rd · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 3000m | 11:29.54 | 26th · 8th on team | 101.4 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 5000m | 19:30.29 | 33rd · 7th on team | 101.6 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-26 | UMASS Ken OBrien Pre-Conference | 1500m | 5:16.31 | 64th · 7th on team | 102.2 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Merrimack Alumni Carnival | 5000m | 19:31.84 | 6th · 5th on team | 101.4 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Skyhawk Invitational (outdoor) | 1500m | 5:18.06 | 10th · 5th on team | 100.8 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Black & Gold Invite | 5000m | 19:11.83 | 22nd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:04.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Crimson Elite & Open | 3000m | 11:24.63 | 11th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Harvard Crimson Open | 3000m | 11:24.63 | 11th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-01-31 | The Reggie Open - By BAA | 5000m | 19:27.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Riverhawk Invitational | 1mile | 5:39.97 | 82nd · 6th on team | 101.5 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 11:11.41 | 31st · 5th on team | 103.9 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | the TRACK at new balance Early Bird invite | 5000m | 19:25.46 | 31st · 8th on team | 101.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Skyhawk Invitational (outdoor) | 1500m | 5:18.71 | 20th · 6th on team | 101.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | George Davis Invitational | 1500m | 5:49.11 | 57th · 8th on team | 92.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-14 | Merrimack Alumni Classic | 1500m | 5:40.42 | 20th · 6th on team | 93.7 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 1500m | 5:48.04 | 58th · 11th on team | 93.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | NEC Championship | 5000m | 21:17.41 | 24th · 2nd on team | 93.4 | -0.050 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Skyhawk Invitational | 5000m | 19:27.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational | 1500m | 5:16 | 45th · 6th on team | 102.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Merrimack Alumni Classic | 3000m | 11:21.83 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Merrimack College Track Carnival | 1mile | 5:42.21 | 16th · 7th on team | 100.7 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Black and Gold Invitational | 1500m | 5:31.37 | 90th · 6th on team | 98.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-26 | UMass-Lowell Invitational | 3000m | 11:22.77 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-02-11 | URI Coaches' Invitational | 1mile | 5:46.32 | 18th · 6th on team | 101.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Riverhawk Invitational | 1mile | 5:53.71 | 33rd · 4th on team | 97.9 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Beacon Invitational | 3000m | 11:15.87 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Suffolk Relays | 5000m | 20:15.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:07.96 | 20th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.043 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | Meet results → | Women's 2 Mile | 12:02.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | 66th Annual Andover Boosters Invitational | 2miles | 12:42.16 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's 2 Mile | 12:25.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | MIAA DIV 1 Championships | 2miles | 12:22.22 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-11 | Merrimack Valley Championship | 2miles | 13:06.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-12 | Merrimack Valley Conference MVC Week 3 | 2miles | 13:28.35 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.057 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | MIAA D1 North Champs | 2miles | 12:38.21 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-19 | MIAA D1 North Champs | 2miles | 12:38.21 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.039 |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-09 | MVC Week #3 | 1mile | 6:21.61 | 26th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-03 | Merrimack Valley Conference Week #2 | 1mile | 6:24.31 | 14th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-01-10 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #4 | 1mile | 6:39.74 | 29th · 4th on team | 101.8 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-01-03 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:55.6 | 27th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.057 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-12-26 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #2 | 1000m | 3:57.6 | 27th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.049 | R RSR |
| 2018-12-19 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:56.74 | 31st · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |