Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-20 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 8000m | 28:37.1 | 64th · 11th on team | 101.4 | -0.130 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.146 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8000m | 29:50.9 | 134th · 5th on team | 93.1 | -0.162 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Bryant College | 5000m | 18:36.9 | 78th · 15th on team | 98.8 | -0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-09 | Bryant University | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.092 | SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Stanley Quarter Park | 5000m | 16:28.4 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.099 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Stanley Quarter Park | 8000m | 29:07 | 92nd · 12th on team | 102.2 | -0.111 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bryant University | 5000m | 17:28.4 | 69th · 14th on team | 107.1 | -0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:21.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 17:10.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 18:07.7 | 33rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Norwood HS XC | 5000m | 16:29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-19 | Attleboro High School | 5000m | 17:53.5 | 70th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-27 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:25 | 16th · 4th on team | 126.1 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 18:35.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.041 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Medfield | 5000m | 19:41.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:26 | 171st · 7th on team | 108.2 | -0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 10:46.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Frank Mooney XC Invitational | 3000m | 10:46.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-24 | McCarthy Park and Fields | 5000m | 19:43.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 3379m | 11:59.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] | 3380m | 11:59.7 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 4000m | 14:53.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-08 | UMASS Flagship Opener | 1500m | 4:24.36 | 44th · 10th on team | 99.2 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Black and Gold Invitational | 5000m | 16:35.13 | 28th · 5th on team | 100.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | URI Coaches' Invitational | 1mile | 4:31.36 | 13th · 4th on team | 105.5 | -0.043 | RSR |
| 2023-02-03 | NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:29.58 | 17th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 4:30.28 | 178th · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.057 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | URI Invitational | 1mile | 4:38.44 | 15th · 4th on team | 102.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-12-03 | ALDEN INVITATIONAL | 1mile | 4:36.24 | 18th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1500m | 4:09.21 | 25th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:27.05 | 23rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1600m | 4:25.48 | 17th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 1mile | 4:24.02 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.049 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-18 | MIAA Div 5 Championship | 1mile | 4:24.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | MSTCA Last Chance | 1mile | 4:25.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Tri-Valley League Showcase Meet | 1mile | 4:32.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Tri-Valley League Showcase Meet | 2miles | 10:31.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Tri-Valley League Showcase Meet | 1000m | 2:41.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-11 | TVL - Meet2 - Reggie | 1mile | 4:41.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-11 | TVL - Meet2 - Reggie | 1000m | 2:45.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-27 | Boston Holiday Challenge | 1mile | 4:33.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Classic | 1mile | 4:33.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2021-12-18 | MSTCA Small School Speed Classic | 600m | 1:27.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-14 | TVL Meet1 - Reggie | 1000m | 2:48.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-14 | TVL Meet1 - Reggie | 1mile | 4:46.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | MIAA D2 South Sectionals | 800m | 1:58.95 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.046 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-11 | Tri Valley Showcase | 800m | 2:01.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-05 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Invitational | 1mile | 4:33.95 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-31 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:02.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Dover Sherborn vs Millis | 1mile | 4:39.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-01 | Tri Valley League Showcase Meet | 1mile | 4:48.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-05 | Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School | 1mile | 4:51.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-03 | Tri Valley League Meet | 1mile | 4:57.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |