Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Baylands Park | 8000m | 29:37.6 | 128th · 11th on team | 92.6 | -4.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 8000m | 30:59.9 | 170th · 3rd on team | 88.1 | -5.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Baylands Park, Sunnyvale, CA | 8000m | 27:39 | 124th · 5th on team | 100.4 | -4.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Baylands Park, Sunnyvale, CA | 8000m | 28:15 | 210th · 5th on team | 98.4 | -4.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Baylands Park, Sunnyvale, CA | 8000m | 29:27.4 | 198th · 14th on team | 94.9 | -4.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | William Jessup | 8000m | 33:27.8 | 32nd · 10th on team | — | -3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 60th · 7th on team | 119.4 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 17:41.5 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Golden Valley High School | 5000m | 17:18.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 10:25 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 10:25 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -5.6% | |
| 2021-10-16 | Lake Yosemite Recreation Area | 4828m | 17:29.9 | 17th · 5th on team | 114.9 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Buhach Colony High School | 4828m | 17:37.1 | 10th · 6th on team | 113.2 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Atwater High School | 4828m | 17:30.6 | 33rd · 6th on team | 115.6 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Santa Margarita Lake Recreation & Natural Area | 4828m | 20:25.4 | 46th · 7th on team | 108.4 | +7.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Buhach Colony High School | 4828m | 18:00.1 | 13th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -1.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Winton Co Park | 3218m | 11:21.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +6.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-24 | Atwater High School | 4828m | 18:52.8 | 6th · 6th on team | 106.4 | -2.5% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Merced High School | 3218m | 11:59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | -4.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-24 | Buhach Colony High School | 3218m | 12:11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.3 | -1.7% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-09 | Buhach Colony High School | 3218m | 12:40.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.1 | -1.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 13:20.6 | 23rd · 4th on team | 104.5 | +6.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Lake Yosemite Recreation Area | 4828m | 18:45.6 | 40th · 10th on team | 105.9 | -2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:54.5 | 52nd · 9th on team | 103.9 | -5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Patterson High School | 3218m | 12:06 | 15th · 4th on team | 104.5 | -3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Atwater High School | 3218m | 12:26.9 | 70th · 9th on team | 99.8 | -4.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 3218m | 13:32.4 | 103rd · 8th on team | 93.0 | -3.4% | CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Atwater High School | 3218m | 13:05.7 | 32nd · 9th on team | 95.1 | -4.4% | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 2000m | 8:06.1 | 86th · 5th on team | 93.2 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Winton Co Park | 3218m | 14:33.4 | 18th · 18th on team | 95.3 | +6.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 13:51.1 | 70th · 5th on team | 100.7 | +6.7% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Buhach Colony High School | 3218m | 13:15 | 42nd · 8th on team | 97.8 | -1.7% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:48.9 | 137th · 6th on team | 96.3 | -5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Woodward Park | 3540m | 14:13.5 | 118th · 11th on team | 97.2 | -4.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Lake Yosemite Recreation Area | 3218m | 13:39.2 | 49th · 11th on team | 92.6 | -3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Lake Yosemite Recreation Area | 3218m | 13:41.1 | 35th · 7th on team | 92.3 | -3.3% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Atwater High School | 3218m | 13:07.4 | 41st · 8th on team | 95.5 | -4.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 3218m | 13:30.8 | 243rd · 6th on team | 93.4 | -3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Toro Park | 4828m | 23:01 | 223rd · 6th on team | 91.0 | +2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Ceres River Bluff Regional Park | 3218m | 13:29.9 | 36th · 7th on team | 95.7 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Winton Co Park | 3218m | 15:41.1 | 18th · 18th on team | 88.5 | +6.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | West Coast Last Chance | 1500m | 4:57.95 | 65th · 7th on team | 87.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Jim Linthicum Invitational | 5000m | 17:48.56 | 12th · 2nd on team | 92.7 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1mile | 4:53.36 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 96.6 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | Chico Wildcat Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.6 | 57th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | Johnny Mathis Invitational | 1500m | 4:37.69 | 61st · 6th on team | 94.0 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 1mile | 5:07.32 | 55th · 8th on team | 92.0 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-13 | The Chuck Buettner Twilight | 1500m | 4:23.79 | 36th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1mile | 4:40.39 | 26th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | 2024 Hornet Invite | 800m | 2:02.92 | 40th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | West Coast Last Chance | 800m | 2:09.23 | 17th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:27.1 | 39th · 4th on team | 98.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 800m | 2:11.49 | 116th · 6th on team | 96.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-02-25 | Chabot Opener | 800m | 2:07.49 | 25th · 5th on team | 100.3 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:28.25 | 50th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:11.32 | 15th · 6th on team | 97.4 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | CIF-SJS Division III Finals | 800m | 2:05.92 | 19th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-12 | CIF-SJS Division III Finals | 800m | 2:09.46 | 28th · 5th on team | 117.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-10 | CIF-SJS Division III Prelims | 800m | 2:05.92 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-04 | CCC Championships | 1600m | 4:46.69 | 8th · 5th on team | 119.0 | +0.8% | |
| 2022-05-04 | CCC Championships | 800m | 2:06.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.8% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Bob Pryor Twilight Invite | 800m | 2:03.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | CCC #3 | 800m | 2:09.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-13 | CCC #3 | 3200m | 10:47.86 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.9 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | CCC #3 | 1600m | 4:43.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Mustang HS Invitational (Hosted by Delta College) | 800m | 2:05.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | CCC #2 | 1600m | 4:44.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | CCC #2 | 800m | 2:10.91 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-03-25 | Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival | 1600m | 4:46.44 | 27th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:06.72 | 75th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | 13th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic | 800m | 2:10.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Distance Wars 2022 | 1600m | 4:46.69 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-11 | AHS Distance Trial | 1500m | 4:33.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-07 | CCC Championships TRIALS & FINALS | 800m | 2:09.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-07 | CCC Championships TRIALS & FINALS | 1600m | 5:00.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-06-07 | CCC Championships TRIALS & FINALS | 800m | 2:12.92 | 10th · 4th on team | 115.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-05-26 | CCC #3 | 1600m | 4:53.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-26 | CCC #3 | 800m | 2:12.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2021-05-22 | Twilight Invite | 800m | 2:12.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | CCC #2 | 1600m | 5:06.71 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-05-12 | CCC #2 | 800m | 2:20.24 | 10th · 4th on team | 109.3 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | CCC #1 | 800m | 2:23.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | CCC #1 | 1600m | 5:04.55 | 11th · 5th on team | 111.8 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-04 | Frosh-Soph Showcase | 1600m | 5:32.4 | 34th · 8th on team | 102.8 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-04 | Frosh-Soph Showcase | 3200m | 11:52.5 | 16th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | CCC Championships | 1600m | 6:01.9 | 20th · 5th on team | 95.1 | +0.6% | |
| 2019-04-17 | CCC #3 | 1600m | 5:36.04 | 27th · 8th on team | 101.8 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | CCC #3 | 3200m | 13:04.13 | 11th · 5th on team | 94.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2019-03-27 | CCC #2 | 1600m | 5:46.67 | 27th · 9th on team | 98.9 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | CCC #2 | 3200m | 13:04.35 | 15th · 6th on team | 94.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:53.19 | 687th · 7th on team | 95.5 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-27 | Pitman Frosh/Soph Showcase | 3200m | 13:03.57 | 27th · 10th on team | 94.8 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-27 | Pitman Frosh/Soph Showcase | 1600m | 6:11.6 | 57th · 10th on team | 92.6 | -0.4% | PR SR |