Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Panorama Farms | 10000m | 31:01.8 | 60th · 6th on team | 117.5 | +0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Tryon International Equestrian Center | 8000m | 24:56.9 | 9th · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Milliken & Company | 8000m | 24:37.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Furman University | 6437m | 19:28.3 | 15th · 10th on team | 116.0 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Milliken & Company | 8000m | 25:08.1 | 15th · 11th on team | 114.8 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Milliken & Company | 8000m | 24:45.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | McAlpine Creek Park | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | McAlpine Creek Park | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2024-09-14 | Furman University Golf Club | 6000m | 18:54.2 | 23rd · 9th on team | 113.3 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Milliken & Company | 8000m | 25:45.6 | 14th · 7th on team | 109.8 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Milliken Research Arboretum | 8000m | 24:59.7 | 18th · 4th on team | 115.4 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | McAlpine Greenway Park | 8000m | 25:24.3 | 26th · 5th on team | 109.5 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Furman University | 6000m | 19:25.4 | 34th · 4th on team | 109.2 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-30 | Johns Island County Park | 8000m | 26:13.2 | 41st · 9th on team | 109.1 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:34.5 | 231st · 7th on team | 108.8 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Oklahoma State University XC Course | 8000m | 25:41.5 | 164th · 7th on team | 114.6 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Furman University | 5000m | 15:16.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Milliken Plant Course | 8000m | 25:27.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.8 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 16:06.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 16:39.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.053 | CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | South Jefferson HS | 5000m | 16:41.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Watertown HS | 5000m | 17:14.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Beaver River HS XC Course | 5000m | 16:14.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.008 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 15:53.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 16:32.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Chenago Valley State Park | 5000m | 16:32.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-28 | Twin Ponds on the Farm | 5000m | 16:20.1 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-21 | The Mount Academy | 4988m | 16:29.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-08 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 16:44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-01 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:09 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-25 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 17:19 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 15:41.9 | 37th · 2nd on team | 137.8 | +0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-30 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 16:06.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Plattsburgh State Fieldhouse | 4828m | 14:29.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 16:26.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.053 | |
| 2019-10-26 | Adirondack HS | 5000m | 16:36.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Weedsport HS | 5000m | 16:42.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Beaver River HS XC Course | 5000m | 15:55.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 15:28.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 16:21.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 16:47.3 | 29th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 16:37.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Chittenango HS | 5000m | 17:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.041 | |
| 2018-10-20 | Weedsport HS | 5000m | 16:40.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Sandy Creek HS | 5000m | 17:08.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Beaver River HS XC Course | 5000m | 16:14.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 15:40.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Chittenango HS | 5000m | 16:17.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:11.4 | 49th · 1st on team | 146.8 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2017-11-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:20.3 | 82nd · 1st on team | 144.7 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2017-11-11 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 17:19 | 4th · 1st on team | 143.7 | +0.048 | |
| 2017-11-04 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 16:56.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 147.3 | +0.053 | |
| 2017-10-21 | Chittenango HS | 5000m | 16:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.0 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Beaver River HS XC Course | 5000m | 16:49.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 141.6 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | T.R. Proctor Park | 5000m | 17:05.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 144.0 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Wayne Central HS | 5000m | 17:07 | 9th · 1st on team | 146.5 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 16:52.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 147.9 | +0.053 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 5000m | 15:04.85 | 9th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:26.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Charlotte Invite | 3ksteeple | 9:15.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 5000m | 14:49.05 | 166th · 4th on team | 110.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:14.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.0 | — | RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 5000m | 14:09.48 | 91st · 4th on team | 114.8 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational | 5000m | 14:14.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Vanderbilt Invitational | 1mile | 4:14.93 | 21st · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:13.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | Wake Forest Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:21.29 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Asheville Bulldog Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:24.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | 3ksteeple | 9:33.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championship | 5000m | 14:49.36 | 7th · 5th on team | 111.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-02-22 | USC Indoor Open | 1mile | 4:21.51 | 21st · 9th on team | 108.4 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Tiger Paw Invitational | 3000m | 8:27.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | Gamecock Challenge | 5000m | 14:35.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Clemson Opener | 3000m | 8:33.33 | 11th · 8th on team | 112.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | SoCon Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:26.28 | 8th · 5th on team | 108.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | SoCon Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:25.83 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Wake Forest Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:24.98 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Electric City | 1mile | 4:29.65 | 17th · 6th on team | 106.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Raleigh Relays | 3ksteeple | 9:45.69 | 70th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody | 3ksteeple | 9:42.66 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-02-25 | Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championship | 1mile | 4:23.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Bob Pollock Invitational | 1mile | 4:21.81 | 30th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Bob Pollock Invitational | 3000m | 8:33.57 | 19th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Carolina Challenge | 3000m | 8:31.58 | 10th · 7th on team | 112.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:12.83 | 20th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 2miles | 8:58.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-11 | NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:04.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-11 | NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:06.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-06-02 | Section 3 State Qualifier | 1600m | 4:14.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-02 | Section 3 State Qualifier | 3200m | 10:19.88 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Section III Class C2 Championships | 3200m | 10:10.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Section III Class C2 Championships | 800m | 2:02.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Section III Class C2 Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:44.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Section III Class C2 Championships | 1600m | 4:40.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Frontier League Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:20.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Glen Loucks Games | 1mile | 4:18.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.052 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Glen Loucks Games | 3200m | 8:56.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Chittenango Invitational | 1mile | 4:18.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Westhill Spring Break Invitational | 3200m | 9:07.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Westhill Spring Break Invitational | 800m | 1:59.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | 2miles | 9:08.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.9 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | 3000m | 8:30.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Indoor Championships | 3200m | 9:03.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-16 | Section 3 State Qualifier | 1600m | 4:26.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-02-16 | Section 3 State Qualifier | 3200m | 9:18.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Section III Class B1/B2 & C/D Championships | 3200m | 9:54.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Section III Class B1/B2 & C/D Championships | 1600m | 4:42.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-01-28 | CSC/Tri-Valley League Championships | 1600m | 4:31.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-01-20 | Mohawk Valley Meet #6 | 3200m | 9:32.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-01-14 | Mohawk Valley Meet #5 | 3200m | 9:31.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2021-12-17 | Mohawk Valley Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:28.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2021-12-04 | Sec. 3 Mohawk Valley Team Relays | 1600m | 4:25.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Goshen Coliseum Classic | 3200m | 9:53.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-16 | 2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 2ksteeple | 6:14.93 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-08 | NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 9:55.73 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-31 | Section 3 State Qualifier | 3200m | 9:27.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-31 | Section 3 State Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 9:47.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Section III Class C-2 Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:00.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Section III Class C-2 Championships | 3200m | 10:39.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Section III Class C-2 Championships | 1600m | 4:50.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Section III Class C-2 Championships | 800m | 2:08.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-18 | The Eddy Meet | 1mile | 4:21.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-15 | Frontier League Championships | 1600m | 4:37.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-15 | Frontier League Championships | 3200m | 10:45.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-15 | Frontier League Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:31.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-15 | Frontier League Championships | 800m | 2:08.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Glen Loucks Games | 3ksteeple | 9:44.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | CBA Syracuse Invite | 3200m | 9:45.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | CBA Syracuse Invite | 1600m | 4:29.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-22 | Tully Co-Ed Invitational | 3200m | 9:50.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Westhill-Ludden Spring Break Invitational | 800m | 2:05.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Westhill-Ludden Spring Break Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:53.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-30 | NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 10:08.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-30 | NYSPHSAA Section 3 Qualifier | 3200m | 9:58.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 145.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-25 | NYSPHSAA Section III Class C2 Championships | 3200m | 10:34.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-05-25 | NYSPHSAA Section III Class C2 Championships | 1600m | 4:46.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 143.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2018-05-25 | NYSPHSAA Section III Class C2 Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:47.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2018-05-18 | John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic | 3ksteeple | 10:12.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-18 | John Arcaro Co-Ed Classic | 1600m | 4:41.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 143.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-05-16 | Frontier League Championships | 800m | 2:16.11 | 7th · 4th on team | 136.2 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-11 | Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:22.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-04 | CBA Syracuse Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 140.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Chittenango Invitational | 3200m | 10:23.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Chittenango Invitational | 1mile | 4:34.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 148.3 | -0.030 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-23 | Tully Co-Ed Spring Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-23 | Tully Co-Ed Spring Invitational | 3200m | 10:01.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.5 | -0.020 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-03 | NYSPHSAA Section 3 State Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 10:27.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2017-06-02 | Nysphsaa section 3 | 3ksteeple | 10:27.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-23 | Section III Class C2 Championships | 1600m | 4:53.26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 138.7 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-23 | Section III Class C2 Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:29.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-23 | Section III Class C2 Championships | 3200m | 10:39.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.9 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-17 | Frontier League Boys Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:46.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | CNS Co-Ed Relays | 1600m | 4:57.78 | 23rd · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |