Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 6437m | 25:05.2 | 18th · 12th on team | 91.7 | -0.135 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Chaffey College | 6437m | 25:00 | 28th · 12th on team | 92.8 | -0.129 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | California State University San Bernardino Campus | 8000m | 32:56.6 | 46th · 10th on team | 86.1 | -0.162 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Woodward Park | 6437m | 25:07 | 125th · 10th on team | 90.3 | -0.147 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Norco College | 6437m | 24:51 | 13th · 8th on team | 97.7 | -0.092 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Chaffey College | 6437m | 25:12.7 | 22nd · 10th on team | 92.3 | -0.129 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Kern County Soccer Park | 6437m | 25:43.9 | 189th · 11th on team | 89.0 | -0.152 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:59.5 | 84th · 4th on team | 121.7 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-03 | A.B. Miller High School | 4828m | 18:50 | 12th · 5th on team | 117.9 | +0.073 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:10 | 96th · 5th on team | 111.1 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Blair Park | 4828m | 19:15 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 5000m | 19:02.2 | 64th · 4th on team | 116.1 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Jurupa Mountains Discovery Center | 4828m | 20:09 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Griffith Park | 4731m | 19:15.8 | 75th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.111 | R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:32.9 | 165th · 4th on team | 115.5 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 19:04 | 81st · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Indian Springs High School | 3218m | 12:10 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3540m | 13:36.2 | 15th · 4th on team | 115.1 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4828m | 18:37.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Griffith Park | 4731m | 19:09.5 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.111 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:33.5 | 169th · 5th on team | 109.1 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Indian Springs High School | 4828m | 19:12.1 | 7th · 6th on team | 112.7 | +0.056 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 19:40.6 | 166th · 7th on team | 107.7 | +0.033 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-19 | PCAC Championships | 800m | 2:07.97 | 20th · 6th on team | 99.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-19 | PCAC Championships | 800m | 2:05.63 | 19th · 5th on team | 101.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-14 | 2023 OCC Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:06.98 | 15th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:04.06 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Pasadena City College Invite | 800m | 2:09.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:11.16 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:33.68 | 29th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic | 800m | 2:04.46 | 57th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Saddleback Invitational | 800m | 2:09.99 | 44th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Saddleback Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.36 | 68th · 6th on team | 92.7 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Pomona-Pitzer All Comers | 800m | 2:10.29 | 29th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Cuyamaca Invitational | 800m | 2:16.49 | 13th · 3rd on team | 95.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | CIF-SS Division 2 Track and Field Prelims | 800m | 2:07.55 | 31st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Mountain Valley League Prelims/Finals | 1600m | 5:17.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Mountain Valley League Prelims/Finals | 800m | 2:09.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Mountain Valley League Finals | 1600m | 5:17.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Mountain Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:09.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | AB Miller Vs Indian Springs | 800m | 2:11.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | AB Miller Vs Indian Springs | 3200m | 12:26.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-20 | AB Miller Vs Indian Springs | 1600m | 5:00.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Inland Empire Championships | 800m | 2:12.78 | 44th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Jurupa Valley vs. Indian Spring | 800m | 2:14.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Jurupa Valley vs. Indian Spring | 3200m | 12:11.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-03-09 | Tri-Meet: San Bernardino/Indian Springs/Pacific | 800m | 2:12.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | MVL Track & Field Finals | 400m | 1:01 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-20 | MVL Track & Field Finals | 800m | 2:28.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-20 | MVL Track & Field Finals | 1600m | 5:39.22 | 8th · 4th on team | 101.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Rubidoux vs Indian Springs | 800m | 2:34.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Rubidoux vs Indian Springs | 400m | 1:01.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Jurupa Valley vs. Indian Springs League Meet #2 | lj | 14'4 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Jurupa Valley vs. Indian Springs League Meet #2 | 800m | 2:27.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | Jurupa Valley vs. Indian Springs League Meet #2 | 400m | 1:00.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Jurupa Valley vs. Indian Springs League Meet #2 | 3200m | 12:58.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Indian Springs vs Pacific | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Indian Springs vs Pacific | 800m | 2:40.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Indian Springs vs Pacific | 400m | 1:03.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Indian Springs vs Pacific | 1600m | 5:43.93 | 4th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | San Bernardino vs Indian Springs | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-22 | San Bernardino vs Indian Springs | 800m | 2:31.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | San Bernardino vs Indian Springs | 400m | 1:02.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | San Bernardino vs Indian Springs | 3200m | 11:40.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-03 | Vista del Lago vs Indian Springs | 3200m | 12:35.94 | 4th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2020-02-27 | Tri-Meet @ Indian Springs HS | 3200m | 12:13.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |