Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Woodward Park | 6437m | 22:20.5 | 103rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.147 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-04 | Kern Co Championships | 6437m | 22:17.7 | 89th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -0.160 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Norco College | 6437m | 22:55.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.092 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Chaffey College | 6437m | 23:42.1 | 9th · 5th on team | 98.2 | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Kern County Soccer Park | 6437m | 22:20.4 | 55th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.152 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | University of Redlands | 6000m | 21:20 | 57th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.153 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:25.6 | 112th · 7th on team | 131.2 | +0.129 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:43 | 35th · 2nd on team | 134.1 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-19 | Centennial Park | 3057m | 11:05 | 8th · 4th on team | 134.0 | +0.199 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-13 | Beaumont High School | 4828m | 17:17.8 | 14th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Citrus Valley High School | 4828m | 16:58.1 | 19th · 4th on team | 125.9 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-13 | Redlands East Valley High school | 4828m | 17:19.4 | 15th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 15:44 | 125th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 18:01.7 | 146th · 7th on team | 121.3 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Yucaipa | 4828m | 17:04.7 | 24th · 5th on team | 126.3 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Redlands East Valley High school | 4828m | 16:27.2 | 19th · 4th on team | 129.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4828m | 17:21.2 | 30th · 5th on team | 125.0 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | California State University San Bernardino Campus | 4828m | 16:32.2 | 23rd · 5th on team | 123.8 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 16:25.2 | 80th · 4th on team | 130.0 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 16:46.2 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 16:54.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Yucaipa | 4828m | 17:39 | 35th · 4th on team | 123.7 | +0.060 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Riverside | 4828m | 17:49.2 | 80th · 5th on team | 120.1 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4828m | 18:17.3 | 38th · 5th on team | 117.9 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Citrus Valley High School | 4828m | 17:23.1 | 35th · 5th on team | 122.0 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:22.6 | 122nd · 4th on team | 122.9 | +0.037 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 17:20.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 18:32.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.111 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Pacific Coast Athletic Conference | 1500m | 4:46.15 | 31st · 8th on team | 92.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Pacific Coast Athletic Conference | 800m | 2:15.47 | 24th · 9th on team | 95.7 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Pacific Coast Athletic Conference | 5000m | 17:51.57 | 14th · 4th on team | 93.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Cerritos Invitational | 1500m | 4:37.98 | 39th · 8th on team | 93.5 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Cerritos Invitational | 800m | 2:13.79 | 47th · 4th on team | 94.7 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Arnie Robinson Invitational | 1500m | 4:38.95 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic | 5000m | 17:19.35 | 207th · 10th on team | 94.9 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Ron Kamaka Open | 800m | 2:18.77 | 25th · 4th on team | 91.6 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Ron Kamaka Open | 3000m | 10:29.66 | 53rd · 10th on team | 89.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | 3000m | 9:57.09 | 61st · 10th on team | 94.9 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-19 | PCAC Championships | 5000m | 17:44.65 | 18th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-19 | PCAC Championships | 1500m | 4:36.74 | 31st · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-19 | PCAC Championships | 800m | 2:18.1 | 27th · 7th on team | 92.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-14 | 2023 OCC Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:12.91 | 19th · 4th on team | 96.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:45.53 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Pasadena City College Invite | 3000m | 9:55.37 | 7th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:11.52 | 31st · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:26.92 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic | 5000m | 16:58.42 | 223rd · 3rd on team | 95.4 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Saddleback Invitational | 5000m | 17:15.61 | 11th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Saddleback Invitational | 1500m | 4:25.07 | 45th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Pomona-Pitzer All Comers | 3000m | 9:32.91 | 59th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Cuyamaca Invitational | 1500m | 4:29.59 | 21st · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Cuyamaca Invitational | 3000m | 9:42.02 | 20th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | Citrus Belt League Finals | 3200m | 10:19.97 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Citrus Belt League Finals | 3200m | 10:19.97 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Beaumont vs Citrus Valley | 800m | 2:15.49 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Beaumont vs Citrus Valley | 1600m | 4:53.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Inland Empire Championships | 3200m | 10:15.35 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Redlands vs Citrus Valley | 3200m | 10:33.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Yucaipa vs Citrus Valley | 3200m | 10:28.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Beaumont Invitational (Cougar Classic) | 3200m | 10:34.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-15 | Redlands East Valley at Citrus Valley | 3200m | 10:33.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-08 | Cajon Vs. Citrus Valley | 1600m | 5:07.11 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-03-08 | Cajon Vs. Citrus Valley | 800m | 2:17.39 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-26 | Saddle-Up invitational | 800m | 2:15.86 | 28th · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | Saddle-Up invitational | 3200m | 10:49.77 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-10 | Yucaipa vs. Citrus Valley | 800m | 2:20.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2020-03-10 | Yucaipa vs. Citrus Valley | 1600m | 5:01.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-29 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 3200m | 10:53.31 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-17 | Yucaipa vs Citrus Valley | 3200m | 11:08.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Redlands East Valley at Citrus Valley | 800m | 2:30.34 | 13th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Redlands East Valley at Citrus Valley | 1600m | 5:19.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Cajon @ Citrus Valley | 1600m | 5:15.33 | 9th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Cajon @ Citrus Valley | 3200m | 11:14.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2019-03-30 | Trabuco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival | 3200m | 10:58.39 | 31st · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Citrus Valley at Carter | 800m | 2:29.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-27 | Citrus Valley at Carter | 1600m | 5:07.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 3200m | 11:16.22 | 17th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |