Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | USCAA Cross Country National Championships Penn State Fayette, The Eberly Campus | 8000m | 34:27.9 | 46th · 2nd on team | 85.1 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Yankee Small College Conference Hampshire College XC course | 8000m | 32:23.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 87.3 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Norwich Cadets Cross Country Invitational Norwich University | 8000m | 33:05.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 85.0 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | James Earley Invitational Stanley Park | 8000m | 32:31.5 | 169th · 2nd on team | 86.8 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Founding Tree Invitational Hampshire College XC course | 8000m | 33:59.7 | 51st · 3rd on team | 82.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Aldrich Cross-Country Run Invitational Ralph Myher Golf Course | 8000m | 36:03.6 | 42nd · 4th on team | 81.1 | +3.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-03 | Castleton University Invitational Castleton University Cross-Country Course | 8000m | 43:25.4 | 35th · 4th on team | — | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | CASTLETON INVITATIONAL Castleton | 8000m | 43:26 | 35th · 4th on team | 66.8 | +2.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | USCAA National Championship | 10-km | 43:02.85 | 14th · 1st on team | 80.2 | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | USCAA National Championship | 5000m | 22:00.55 | 13th · 1st on team | 75.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Eastern Edmondson Classic | 3ksteeple | 12:45.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Eastern Edmondson Classic | 5000m | 21:02.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 77.9 | -3.5% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Eastern Edmondson Classic | 1500m | 5:08.72 | 29th · 2nd on team | 85.0 | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Annual Penmen Relays | 800m | 2:35.84 | 34th · 1st on team | 82.9 | -3.4% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Annual Penmen Relays | 1mile | 5:33.56 | 49th · 1st on team | 86.0 | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 3ksteeple | 13:51.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 5000m | 19:52.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | 83.6 | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 800m | 2:24.87 | 35th · 2nd on team | 89.2 | -3.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Middlebury Field and Track Meet | 800m | 2:28.46 | 15th · 1st on team | 88.0 | -3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Middlebury Field and Track Meet | 200m | 29.56 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 1:06.79 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:44.7 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's 10,000 Meters | 46:35.16 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Steeplechase | 15:15.48 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 23:06.73 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Middlebury Outdoor Meet | 100m | 14.71 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Middlebury Outdoor Meet | 200m | 31.68 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Middlebury Outdoor Meet | 1500m | 5:39.6 | 27th · 2nd on team | 78.7 | -2.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Middlebury Outdoor Meet | 5000m | 23:05.77 | 11th · 3rd on team | 73.1 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Monks Track & Field Meet | 100m | 14.6 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Monks Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:11.84 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Monks Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 5:48.49 | 17th · 1st on team | 75.5 | -3.4% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Monks Track & Field Meet | 3ksteeple | 14:16.24 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 400m | 1:10.8 | 45th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 1500m | 5:31.87 | 49th · 2nd on team | 80.0 | -3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 100m | 15.08 | 62nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational | 1mile | 6:32.47 | 56th · 3rd on team | 72.3 | -4.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Hampshire Black Sheep Invitational | 60m | 9.32 | 63rd · 3rd on team | — | -4.3% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing