Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-09 | Fort Atkinson State Park | 5000m | 19:47.4 | 28th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Fort Atkinson State Park | 5000m | 20:02.5 | 32nd · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Mahoney State Park | 5000m | 19:56.1 | 55th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Concordia Jr/Sr. HS | 5000m | 21:10.9 | 24th · 5th on team | 101.9 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-18 | Fremont High School | 5000m | 20:22 | 35th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Branched Oak Lake SRA | 5000m | 20:32.9 | 35th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Fort Atkinson State Park | 5000m | 20:53 | 17th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Blair High School | 5000m | 22:14.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | +2.2% | CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Arlington Public Schools | 5000m | 21:52.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Concordia Jr/Sr. HS | 5000m | 22:02 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | +3.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-16 | Clemmons Park | 5000m | — | — | — | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Branched Oak Lake SRA | 5000m | 21:45.5 | 38th · 5th on team | 97.7 | +0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Fort Atkinson State Park | 5000m | 22:00.7 | 33rd · 5th on team | 94.8 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Blair High School | 5000m | 21:55.9 | 27th · 6th on team | 97.3 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Blair High School | 5000m | 21:55.9 | 27th · 6th on team | 97.3 | +2.2% | |
| 2023-09-07 | Washington County Fair Grounds | 5000m | 22:08.1 | 21st · 5th on team | 93.7 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Concordia Jr/Sr. HS | 5000m | 22:48 | 14th · 5th on team | 96.6 | +3.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | Valley View Golf Course | 1850m | 10:14.7 | 20th · 3rd on team | 84.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2574m | 15:03.3 | 202nd · 8th on team | 80.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Fort Atkinson | 2000m | 12:02.9 | 29th · 3rd on team | 77.8 | +72.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Concordia Jr/Sr. HS | 2800m | 13:20.6 | 19th · 7th on team | 101.1 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Walnut Creek | 2414m | 14:35.8 | 137th · 7th on team | 79.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Raymond Central Course | 2900m | 13:58.6 | 63rd · 7th on team | 100.2 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Fort Atkinson | 1850m | 13:21.7 | 36th · 8th on team | 65.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Washington County Fair Grounds | 1850m | 11:21.4 | 26th · 8th on team | 79.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Sycamore Farms | 2092m | 10:42.4 | 19th · 6th on team | 92.7 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | Arlington Invite | 800m | 2:34.89 | 17th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Tiger JV Meet | 400m | 1:08.27 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | 2024 DC West Invite | 800m | 2:41.68 | 26th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Arlington JH Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Arlington JH Invite | 800m | 2:40.32 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.1% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Arlington JH Invite | 1600m | 6:04.03 | 17th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | 2023 DC West JH Meet #2 | pv | NH | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-18 | 2023 DC West JH Meet #2 | 400m | 1:06.39 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Arlington JH Triangular | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Arlington JH Triangular | 1600m | 6:22.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Arlington JH Triangular | 800m | 2:50.09 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Tekamah-Herman Jr. High Meet | 1600m | 6:24.97 | 12th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +3.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Tekamah-Herman Jr. High Meet | 800m | 2:56.93 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +3.6% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | 800m | 3:15.13 | 15th · 3rd on team | 92.1 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | 400m | 1:20.49 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | DC West MS Invite #2 | 800m | 3:15.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 94.5 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | DC West MS Invite #2 | 1600m | 7:28.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Fort Calhoun JH Meet | 800m | 3:39.82 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Fort Calhoun JH Meet | 1600m | 7:16 | 15th · 6th on team | 92.7 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Fort Calhoun JH Meet | 200m | 34.96 | 26th · 6th on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |