Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | McCarthey Family Track and Field Complex | 10000m | 31:34.1 | 47th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.072 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Woodward Park | 8000m | 23:03.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.161 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 24:14.5 | 57th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.138 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 23:00.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.138 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 24:57.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.101 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Jacoby Golf Course | 5000m | 15:30 | 8th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 10000m | 30:01.3 | 120th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.102 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-15 | Washoe County Golf Course | 10000m | 29:59.1 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.095 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Eisenhower Golf Course | 8000m | 24:58.5 | 18th · 4th on team | 121.7 | -0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 23:43.6 | 78th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.126 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 23:19.8 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.138 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 25:11.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.101 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Jacoby Golf Course | 5000m | 15:20.2 | 9th · 5th on team | 130.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Texas Tech University | 10000m | 30:14.7 | 39th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Eagle Island State Park | 8000m | 23:56.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.099 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Panorama Farms | 8000m | 23:41.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.131 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 8000m | 24:40.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.101 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Little America Golf Course | 5000m | 15:20.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | UNM North Golf Course | 10000m | 29:38.7 | 61st · 5th on team | 123.0 | -0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Jacoby Golf Course | 8000m | 25:29.4 | 53rd · 8th on team | 118.4 | -0.097 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | The Greiner Family XC Course | 8000m | 24:27.1 | 40th · 4th on team | 121.8 | -0.109 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 8000m | 24:59.9 | 34th · 4th on team | 119.8 | -0.101 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Little America Golf Course | 5000m | 15:21.9 | 14th · 8th on team | 133.9 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-08 | UC-Colo. Spgs. | 8000m | 27:47.8 | 35th · 7th on team | 117.2 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Washington Park | 8000m | 26:34 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.109 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Little America Golf Course | 5000m | 15:58.8 | 31st · 2nd on team | 131.1 | +0.017 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 16:08 | 7th · 1st on team | 137.3 | +0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-22 | Desert Canyon Golf Course | 5000m | 16:36.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.4 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Kasota Park | 5000m | 16:52.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 16:10.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 141.0 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | College of Southern Idaho | 5000m | 16:27.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 141.5 | +0.096 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 17:21.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Lake Walcott State Park | 5000m | 16:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.4 | +0.064 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Jerome County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 16:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.8 | +0.081 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 15:56.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.7 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 16:01.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 136.2 | +0.027 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Kasota Park | 5000m | 16:39.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | College of Southern Idaho | 5000m | 16:44.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.5 | +0.096 | |
| 2019-09-26 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 16:38.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:04.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.0 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 17:16.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Minidoka Dam | 5000m | 16:29 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | College of Southern Idaho | 5000m | 16:41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 139.9 | +0.096 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:38.8 | 425th · 40th on team | 118.3 | +0.035 | |
| 2018-10-27 | Lewiston Orchards | 5000m | 16:00.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Wood River High School | 5000m | 16:59.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 139.4 | +0.112 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Kasota Park | 5000m | 16:56.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Kasota Park | 5000m | 16:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Legacy Park at Mountain Home | 5000m | 18:01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.100 | CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 16:53.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 16:30.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | College of Southern Idaho | 5000m | 17:15.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.096 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Wood River Invite | 5000m | 17:33.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.118 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Lake Walcott State Park | 5000m | 17:07 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.8 | +0.064 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | College of Southern Idaho | 5000m | 17:20.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.096 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-14 | CR campus | 1600m | 5:24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.7 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:03.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-18 | College of Southern Idaho | 5000m | 17:18.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 133.8 | +0.096 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Kasota Park | 5000m | 17:24.34 | 11th · 3rd on team | 127.7 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-06 | Legacy Park at Mountain Home | 5000m | 17:52.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 129.8 | +0.100 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Journey's End Golf Course | 5000m | 17:15.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 130.5 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:05.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Rock Creek Park | 5000m | 17:17 | 13th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Sagewillow Athletic Center | 5000m | 18:50 | 13th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Lake Walcott State Park | 5000m | 17:50 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.064 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-25 | College of Southern Idaho | 5000m | 18:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.2 | +0.096 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 3000m | 10:10.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 143.0 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 2000m | — | — | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Sagewillow Athletic Center | 1850m | 9:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-21 | Minidoka Dam | 2000m | 7:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-08 | Rock Creek Park | 2414m | 8:29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.117 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-25 | Jerome Middle School | 3000m | 11:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Freeman Park | 2500m | 10:07.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 2092m | 11:23.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 90.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-03 | Valley High School | 2500m | 9:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-09 | Rock Creek Park | 2000m | 9:11 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-12 | Freeman Park | 2500m | 11:01.1 | 44th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-05 | Sagewillow Athletic Center | 2000m | 10:49.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-10 | NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 8:48.43 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-27 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | 3ksteeple | 8:36.81 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 8:37.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 13:38.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Stanford Invite | 3ksteeple | 8:34.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | 1500m | 3:49.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-02-26 | MW Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:07.09 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-26 | MW Indoor Championships | 5000m | 14:13.72 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:01.43 | 30th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1500m | 3:44.44 | 62nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Colorado Classic | 1mile | 4:06.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Potts Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:07.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 5000m | 13:38.73 | 26th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-11 | NCAA Division I Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 8:38.09 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-28 | West DI First-Round - NCAA Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 8:34.95 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | Mtn West Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 8:38.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Doug Max Invitational | 1500m | 3:52.75 | 12th · 5th on team | 116.0 | -0.010 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 13:57.93 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.051 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Stanford Invitational | 3ksteeple | 8:35.7 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Jack Christiansen Invitational | 1500m | 3:50.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-26 | 2025 Mountain West Indoor Championships | 5000m | 14:09.83 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-02-26 | 2025 Mountain West Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:23.37 | 20th · 4th on team | 116.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 Husky Classic | 3000m | 7:55.27 | 31st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 Husky Classic | 1mile | 4:01.24 | 23rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:08.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Bobcat Challenge | 3000m | 8:20.93 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Boston University/Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 5000m | 13:41.39 | 45th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.057 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | 3ksteeple | 8:57.84 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 8:43.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 14:40.39 | 17th · 6th on team | 111.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-04-28 | Doug Max Invitational | 1500m | 3:51.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 13:48.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - Collegiate | 3ksteeple | 8:41.25 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Mountain West Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:17.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Mountain West Indoor Championships | 5000m | 14:36.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Husky Classic | 1mile | 4:07.92 | 42nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Husky Classic | 3000m | 8:06.35 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-26 | Bobcat Challenge | 3000m | 8:19.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Potts Invitational | 3000m | 8:24.87 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 5000m | 13:57.91 | 90th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.057 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | NCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field West Regional 1st Round | 3ksteeple | 8:42.51 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 3) | 5000m | 14:58.95 | 23rd · 4th on team | 109.3 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 2) | 3ksteeple | 8:43.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Doug Max Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:20.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 3:50.87 | 89th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Mt. SAC Relays - College/Open | 3ksteeple | 8:52.68 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Jack Christiansen Invite | 1500m | 3:56.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Invitational | 3ksteeple | 9:40.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:16.33 | 25th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:26.85 | 19th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Washington Husky Classic | 1mile | 4:09.97 | 67th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Colorado Invitational | 1mile | 4:16.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Potts Invitational | 1mile | 4:19.36 | 17th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:01.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2022-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 3:59.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:06.65 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:09.67 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:30.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | IHSAA T&F Championships | 3200m | 9:25.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | IHSAA T&F Championships | 1600m | 4:19.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | IHSAA T&F Championships | 800m | 1:57.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | District 4 4A Championships | 1600m | 4:32.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.004 | SR |
| 2021-05-13 | District 4 4A Championships | 800m | 2:00.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.004 | |
| 2021-05-13 | District 4 4A Championships | 3200m | 9:54.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.004 | |
| 2021-05-07 | CR Quad | 1600m | 4:40.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.007 | |
| 2021-05-07 | CR Quad | 800m | 2:04.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Tim Dunne Invite | 3200m | 9:53.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.004 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Tim Dunne Invite | 800m | 2:00.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.004 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:02.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.000 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 10:02.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.000 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.000 | SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Great Basin Meet - Mountain Home | 800m | 1:58.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-02 | CR Quad | 800m | 2:09.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-02 | CR Quad | 3200m | 9:49.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-02 | CR Quad | 1600m | 4:43.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.007 | |
| 2021-03-19 | Burley Quad | 800m | 2:02.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Burley Quad | 1600m | 4:50.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.015 | |
| 2021-03-12 | CR Quad | 1600m | 4:43.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-12 | CR Quad | 3200m | 10:03.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-12 | CR Quad | 3200m | 10:23.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-12 | CR Quad | 800m | 2:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 4A/5A Championships | 3200m | 9:34.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 4A/5A Championships | 1600m | 4:23.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | 4A District 4/5 Championships | 3200m | 9:47.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | 4A District 4/5 Championships | 1600m | 4:24.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | 4A District 4/5 Championships | 800m | 2:24.13 | 31st · 4th on team | 110.3 | +0.009 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Battle for Blue Lakes | 1600m | 4:40.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.007 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Battle for Blue Lakes | 800m | 2:10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.007 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | 800m | 2:06.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.002 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | 3200m | 10:02.82 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.002 | SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Great Basin Conference Meet | 800m | 2:03.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Great Basin Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:31.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 10:04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.000 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.000 | SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Tim Dunne Invite | 3200m | 10:06.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | CR tri | 1600m | 4:54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | CR tri | 3200m | 10:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | CR quad | 1600m | 4:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | CR quad | 3200m | 10:36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Simplot Games | 800m | 2:17.9 | 105th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | IHSAA 4A/5A Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:59.23 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | 4A District 4 Championships | 3200m | 10:11.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | 4A District 4 Championships | 1600m | 4:48.33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Twin Falls Area meet | 3200m | 10:30 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational | 400m | 57.43 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Fresh only | tj | 34'3.5 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Fresh only | 800m | 2:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Fresh only | 400m | 1:01.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-17 | Fresh only | 3200m | 10:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.007 | |
| 2018-04-13 | Tim Dunne Invite | 3200m | 10:33 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-13 | Tim Dunne Invite | 1600m | 4:56.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.004 | SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Boise Relays | 2ksteeple | 7:16 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Boise Relays | 1600m | 4:57.56 | 48th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | CR@ blackfoot | 3200m | 11:39 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +0.022 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-17 | Simplot Games | 800m | 2:17.35 | 105th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | YMCA Invitational | tj | 33-06.25 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-27 | YMCA Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2017-05-04 | MVAC Conference Meet | tj | "33'9""" | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2017-05-04 | MVAC Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.0 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-04 | MVAC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:19.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.003 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-28 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | tj | 31-04.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-28 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-05-28 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:22.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-23 | YMCA Middle School Invite | 800m | 2:39.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-23 | YMCA Middle School Invite | 1600m | 5:35.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |