Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | South Middle School | 6000m | 22:41.1 | 73rd · 4th on team | 112.4 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Minot Golf Course | 6000m | 21:55.7 | 22nd · 4th on team | 114.3 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carleton College Arb. | 6000m | 22:38.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 24:23.4 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +0.051 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:12.6 | 47th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.001 | |
| 2023-11-01 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:12.6 | 47th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | McDowell Dam | 6000m | 21:14.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Adams Nature Preserve | 6000m | 21:23.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 22:37 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | BILL HUYCK CHAMPIONSHIP CROSS COUNTRY COURSE | 6000m | 22:09.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Augustana University | 5000m | 18:20.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 6000m | 22:18.3 | 124th · 4th on team | 115.6 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:31.6 | 29th · 4th on team | 119.2 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Wayne State College | 6000m | 22:19.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Wapicada Golf Course | 6000m | 21:39.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 21:48.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 22:53.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Augustana University | 5000m | 18:47.8 | 23rd · 4th on team | 113.9 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 22:24.3 | 89th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 22:36.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 23:03.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.020 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 22:50.7 | 41st · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:06.6 | 51st · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.020 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Kilkarney Hills Golf Course | 6000m | 23:54.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Winneconne High School | 5000m | 21:34.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Poynette HS | 5000m | 22:11.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-16 | Adams-Friendship High School | 5000m | 21:41.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 22:23 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Mauston High School | 5000m | 23:38 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:38.7 | 98th · 4th on team | 117.6 | +0.025 | CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Wisconsin Dells HS | 5000m | 22:18.3 | 7th · 4th on team | 116.9 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Wisconsin Dells | 5000m | 21:15.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 116.1 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 21:19.5 | 98th · 4th on team | 115.1 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 21:57.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | McCarthy Co Park | 5000m | 21:47.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 21:36 | 17th · 4th on team | 116.8 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:43.2 | 113th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Colby High School | 5000m | 21:55.2 | 18th · 5th on team | 115.4 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 21:09 | 124th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 22:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | McCarthy Co Park | 5000m | 22:36.8 | 26th · 4th on team | 111.1 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.3 | 49th · 6th on team | 109.2 | +0.013 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 24:55.7 | 117th · 5th on team | 103.3 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 20:45.4 | 48th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Westby HS | 5000m | 20:28.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 20:25.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 20:25.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | +0.020 | |
| 2017-10-07 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 20:46 | 13th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Blackhawk GC | 5000m | 20:50.6 | 52nd · 4th on team | 121.0 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 21:22.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-12 | McCarthy Co Park | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 21st · 4th on team | 119.1 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | River Valley HS | 5000m | 20:27.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 20:26.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-24 | Pioneer Westfield | 5000m | 22:13.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.068 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-08 | Arcadia High School | 2000m | 10:17.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-17 | Mauston | 1931m | 13:29 | 6th · 5th on team | 71.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Schultz Family Farms | 2253m | 13:10.9 | 8th · 5th on team | 87.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-28 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 10:21.25 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Maverick Premier #2 | 5000m | 18:02.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Ted Nelson Classic | 3000m | 10:16.19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 3000m | 10:23.08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events | 5000m | 17:58.54 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Bearson/Gathje Classic | 1mile | 5:12.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-27 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 3000m | 10:36.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-25 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 10:13.46 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Maverick Invitational | 1mile | 5:07.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-10 | Maverick Premier #1 | 3000m | 9:59.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 3000m | 10:15.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-01-13 | Bearson-Gathje Classic | 3000m | 9:59.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | Bearson/Gathje Classic | 3000m | 9:59.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.036 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:48.81 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Drake Alternative | 1500m | 4:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Wartburg Qualifier | 1mile | 5:36.37 | 22nd · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-02-26 | WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:11.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | UWO Titan Challenge | 3000m | 10:16.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:06.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | UWRF Winter Classic | 1mile | 5:17.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:17.15 | 11th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.035 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-17 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater | 1600m | 5:18.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-14 | Regionals | 3200m | 13:02.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-06-14 | Regionals | 1600m | 5:23.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-06-08 | South Central Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:56.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-06-08 | South Central Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:34.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-06-08 | South Central Conference Championship | 800m | 2:31.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2021-05-25 | Tomah Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | Tomah Invitational | 3200m | 11:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Betsy DeMerit Invitational | 3200m | 11:54.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | Aquinas Invitational | 800m | 2:31.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-18 | Aquinas Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Westfield SCC meet | 3200m | 12:12.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Westfield SCC meet | 1600m | 5:40.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Portage Triangular | 3200m | 12:19.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D2 Regional Richland Center | 800m | 2:28.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2019-05-14 | SCC Championship Wisconsin Dells | 3200m | 14:05.59 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | SCC Championship Wisconsin Dells | 800m | 2:32.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-14 | SCC Championship Wisconsin Dells | 1600m | 5:46.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Wisconsin Dells Invite | 800m | 2:31.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-06 | Wis Dells Triangular | 400m | 1:05.22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-06 | Wis Dells Triangular | 800m | 2:32.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -0.011 | RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | SCC/Coulee Challenge | 800m | 2:27.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Betsy Demerit Invite at Reedsburg | 1600m | 5:49.33 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Betsy Demerit Invite at Reedsburg | 800m | 2:41.36 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2019-04-06 | W/TFA Girls State Indoor Championship | 1600m | 5:43.9 | 41st · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | 2019 W/TFA State Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:43.9 | 41st · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-02 | Columbia County Meet | 800m | 2:37.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Point Invitational - Girls | 800m | 2:39.82 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-03 | 2019 USATF Wisconsin Indoor Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:45.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-09 | Spring Hill Dual | 1600m | 5:49.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | Westfield MS Meet | 1600m | 5:56.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | Westfield MS Meet | 800m | 2:44.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2017-04-11 | Adams Friendship HS/MS Meet | 1600m | 6:00.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-11 | Adams Friendship HS/MS Meet | 800m | 2:43.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.019 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Wautoma MS Invite | 1600m | 6:14.27 | 6th · 4th on team | 120.5 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-05 | Wautoma MS Invite | 400m | 1:18.65 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Westfield MS Track Meet | 1600m | 6:17 | 4th · 4th on team | 120.1 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-19 | Westfield MS Track Meet | 800m | 2:53.1 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | Westfield Meet | 800m | 3:04.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-05-08 | Westfield Meet | 400m | 1:22.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2015-04-30 | Spring Hill MS Invitational | 800m | 3:12.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-30 | Spring Hill MS Invitational | 400m | 1:21.14 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |