Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | North County Middle School Championships Lakewood High School | 2735m | 10:06.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Host-Haller, Post, Cavalero & Lake Stevens MS @ River Meadows River Meadows Park | 2735m | 11:38.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +8.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-09 | Monroe vs. Valley View, Post & LSMS Sky River Park | 2735m | 10:12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-02 | Haller @ River Meadows River Meadows Park | 2735m | 11:17.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +8.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Snohomish XC Invite Snohomish High School | 2414m | 9:56 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | North County Middle School XC Championships Lakewood High School | 2735m | 11:31.9 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Snohomish Invite Snohomish High School | 2414m | 11:06 | 19th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-05 | Freshman Championships | 1600m | 4:58.93 | 12th · 4th on team | 113.5 | -2.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Arlington vs. Snohomish | 800m | 2:23.58 | 16th · 12th on team | 105.5 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Arlington vs. Snohomish | 1600m | 4:59.7 | 16th · 13th on team | 113.1 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-14 | JV Meet - Arlington@Lake Stevens | 800m | 2:23.79 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -3.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-14 | JV Meet - Arlington@Lake Stevens | 1600m | 5:15.27 | 8th · 6th on team | 107.0 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | North County MS Championship | 1600m | 5:28.3 | 11th · 5th on team | 121.3 | -2.7% | |
| 2024-05-29 | North County MS Championship | 800m | 2:26.6 | 9th · 5th on team | 124.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2024-05-22 | Centennial, Valley View, Post vs. Monroe | 800m | 2:22.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -2.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-22 | Centennial, Valley View, Post vs. Monroe | 1600m | 5:25.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Centennial MS, Haller MS, Post MS, North Lake MS | shot | NM | — | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-05-08 | NLMS, Post, Haller at Valley View MS | 1600m | 5:22.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.1 | -3.2% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Haller vs. Post, North Lake, Centennial | 1600m | 5:21.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-30 | North County MS Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:28.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-30 | North County MS Championship Meet | 800m | 2:31.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-24 | Monroe vs. Centennial, Valley View & Post | 1600m | 5:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Quad meet CMS/Haler/North Lake/Post | 1600m | 5:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | Quad meet CMS/Haler/North Lake/Post | 800m | 2:36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Haller, Valley View, North Lake, & Post MS @ Valley View MS | 1600m | 5:38.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -3.2% | |
| 2023-05-10 | Haller, Valley View, North Lake, & Post MS @ Valley View MS | 800m | 2:42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Post, NLMS, Haller, Cent @ AHS | 1600m | 5:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Haller, Monroe, Post & Centennial MS @ AHS | 400m | 1:09.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Haller, Monroe, Post & Centennial MS @ AHS | 1600m | 5:45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing