Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 27:46.5 | 63rd · 5th on team | 88.6 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-13 | Northwoods Christian Camp | 5000m | 29:24.9 | 35th · 6th on team | 84.2 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 28:20.6 | 20th · 4th on team | 85.5 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-06 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 29:09.2 | 38th · 6th on team | 83.2 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Mackinaw Club | 5000m | 29:51 | 54th · 3rd on team | 82.5 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Cheboygan Golf and Country Club | 5000m | 32:14.24 | 34th · 4th on team | 79.6 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Canada Lakes Pathway | 5000m | 33:16.5 | 28th · 4th on team | 79.2 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Charlevoix HS | 5000m | 30:05.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 84.0 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 3218m | 16:33.5 | 39th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Mackinaw Club | 3218m | 16:28 | 44th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 19:48.3 | 46th · 4th on team | 88.2 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Silver Mountain Ski Hill | 3218m | 18:13.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 96.4 | +0.042 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Rudyard High School | 3218m | 18:07.6 | 43rd · 1st on team | 91.6 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 3218m | 18:27.2 | 28th · 1st on team | 89.8 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 3218m | 17:52.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 95.7 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | EUP HS Conference Meet | 1600m | 7:39.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 90.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA UP Region 45-3 @ St. Ignace | 1600m | 7:31.51 | 9th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram Invitational | 1600m | 8:06.56 | 26th · 3rd on team | 85.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 8 @ St. Ignace | 1600m | 7:45.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-20 | EUP MS Conference Meet | 1600m | 7:56.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2025-05-12 | JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational Meet | 1600m | 8:10.01 | 18th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-12 | JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational Meet | 400m | 1:32.48 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Pickford Sports Booster Invitational | 200m | 38.44 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Pickford Sports Booster Invitational | 1600m | 8:15.3 | 18th · 3rd on team | 91.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-05 | St.Ignace Kiwanis JH Invitational | 1600m | 7:52 | 17th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-28 | Engadine Junior High Meet | 400m | 1:27.84 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Engadine Junior High Meet | 800m | 3:49.2 | 18th · 4th on team | 88.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 Junior High Regional at St. Ignace | 1600m | 7:28.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | Junior High SAC Championship | 1600m | 7:43 | 7th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | Junior High SAC Championship | 800m | 3:37 | 12th · 3rd on team | 93.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-02 | 2024 Brimley Junior High Invitational | 800m | 3:40.09 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Cheboygan Middle School Invite | 1600m | 8:49.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 85.6 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Cheboygan Middle School Invite | 200m | 41.14 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Rudyard Ice Breaker | 800m | 3:36.84 | 16th · 4th on team | 93.6 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | MHSAA J.H. Regional - Zone 8 @ St. Ignace | 1600m | 8:03 | 4th · 1st on team | 92.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-22 | Junior High SAC Championship | 100m | 17.24 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-22 | Junior High SAC Championship | 1600m | 8:09.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-15 | St. Ignace Junior High Kiwanis Invitational (DODECAHEDRAL MEET) | 1600m | 8:17.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 90.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-11 | JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational | 800m | 4:11.58 | 15th · 2nd on team | 82.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2023-05-11 | JKL Bahweting Eagles Invitational | 1600m | 9:59.29 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Manistique JH Invite | 800m | 3:52.65 | 16th · 3rd on team | 87.3 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Manistique JH Invite | 1600m | 7:57.81 | 15th · 1st on team | 93.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Newberry Elk's Middle School Invitational 2023 | 1600m | 8:29.73 | 10th · 2nd on team | 88.3 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |