Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | 2025 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:35.3 | 79th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | 2025 CIF Central Coast Section Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:14 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +6.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-05 | WCAL Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:42.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | WCAL II Baylands Park | 5000m | 20:04.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Crystal Springs Invitational Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:57.8 | 22nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | +6.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Ram Invitational 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 17:55 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | WCAL I Polo Fields | 4828m | 19:32.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Lowell Invitational Golden Gate Park | 4554m | 18:30.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Serra Jamboree Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:31.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +6.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | 2024 CIF Central Coast Section Championships Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:01.9 | 41st · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-06 | WCAL Finals Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:22 | 40th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Crystal Springs Invitational Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:59.7 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +6.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | WCAL I Golden Gate Park | 4828m | 22:08.4 | 34th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | 3rd Annual Fighting Knights Joust Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:10.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +6.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Lowell Invitational Golden Gate Park | 4634m | 21:31.8 | 96th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-01 | WCAL Finals Crystal Springs | 4747m | 25:26.5 | 45th · 5th on team | 98.5 | +6.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Crystal Springs Invitational Crystal Springs | 4747m | 25:58.3 | 105th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | +6.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lowell Invitational Golden Gate Park | 4473m | 22:10.2 | 127th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-02 | WCAL Finals Crystal Springs | 4747m | 28:34.1 | 43rd · 1st on team | 87.6 | +6.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | WCAL II Baylands Park | 5000m | 29:46.9 | 61st · 5th on team | 84.5 | +1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Ram Invitational 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 26:36 | 39th · 4th on team | 82.7 | +2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | WCAL I Golden Gate Park | 4828m | 30:03.6 | 52nd · 4th on team | 81.6 | +2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-15 | AR/SHC/VC @ SFHS | 1600m | 5:43.19 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-04-01 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Archbishop Riordan v Bellarmine/Presentation | 1600m | 5:39.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | SI/Riordan @ VC - WCAL Meet | 1600m | 5:41.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | SI/Riordan @ VC - WCAL Meet | 800m | 2:36.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 12:41.25 | 89th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.66 | 64th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2025 | 1600m | 5:39.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -3.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2025 | 800m | 2:36.32 | 28th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | SHC/Archbishop Riordan @Archbishop Mitty | 800m | 2:39.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Archbishop Riordan at Bellarmine/Presentation | 1600m | 5:57.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -1.9% | R RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Archbishop Riordan at Bellarmine/Presentation | 800m | 2:45.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 13:02.53 | 150th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | St. Ignatius vs Valley Christian & Archbishop Riordan | 1600m | 5:56.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | WCAL Championships 2024 | 1600m | 6:15.24 | 17th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -3.2% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Riordan at SHC | 1600m | 6:17.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -2.9% | |
| 2024-04-13 | CCS Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 6:08.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Sacred Heart Cathedral/Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty | 1600m | 6:21.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |