Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-29 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 21:10.81 | 36th · 6th on team | 115.9 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Lents Park | 5000m | 21:25.11 | 99th · 6th on team | 113.0 | -2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 21:35.3 | 135th · 4th on team | 103.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 21:46.05 | 54th · 5th on team | 112.4 | -2.1% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 21:38.1 | 31st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -4.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 24:10.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +7.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 13:06.5 | 85th · 6th on team | 109.7 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-17 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 22:22.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 22:29.1 | 88th · 9th on team | 109.2 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 23:05.9 | 55th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 23:57.4 | 113th · 7th on team | 101.1 | -4.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 24:58.07 | 40th · 6th on team | 99.5 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-09 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 25:51.15 | 22nd · 8th on team | 96.6 | -2.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-19 | Wilsonville Memorial Park | 3000m | 14:17.2 | 27th · 4th on team | 111.8 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Fowler Middle School | 2655m | 13:29 | 10th · 5th on team | 103.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Molalla River State Park | 3000m | 15:15.9 | 16th · 5th on team | 109.0 | +3.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Lakeridge Junior High School | 3000m | 14:55.31 | 11th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Wilsonville Memorial Park | 3000m | 15:59.3 | 34th · 5th on team | 100.2 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-24 | Wilsonville Memorial Park | 2000m | 9:41.8 | 38th · 6th on team | 102.9 | -3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Molalla River State Park | 2000m | 9:45.2 | 12th · 7th on team | 106.3 | +0.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Wood Middle/Grahams Oaks | 2000m | 9:39.8 | 11th · 6th on team | 102.7 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Lakeridge Junior High School | 2000m | 10:00.7 | 17th · 6th on team | 99.9 | -3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Wilsonville Memorial Park | 2000m | 10:10.3 | 40th · 5th on team | 96.2 | -3.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | 2026 TRL JV District Championships | 3000m | 11:47.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026 TRL JV District Championships | 1500m | 5:26.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City | 800m | 2:44.32 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | LO/SMA @ Lakeridge | 3000m | 11:55.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.6 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Tualatin @ Lakeridge | 1500m | 5:29.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 3000m | 11:44.72 | 44th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Wilsonville Invitational | 800m | 2:50.73 | 30th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | West Linn/SMA @ Lakeridge | 3000m | 12:10.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-01 | TRL- Lakeridge@Tigard | 3000m | 12:27.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-04-01 | TRL- Lakeridge@Tigard | 1500m | 5:47.08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 3000m | 12:24.28 | 12th · 5th on team | 109.6 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 1mile | 6:12.62 | 19th · 8th on team | 109.4 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 1500m | 5:50.69 | 19th · 8th on team | 107.3 | -0.5% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | TRL JV District Championships | 1500m | 5:43.87 | 23rd · 4th on team | 108.7 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | TRL JV District Championships | 800m | 2:55.11 | 23rd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Oregon City at Lakeridge | 1500m | 5:52.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's at Lake Oswego | 1500m | 5:56.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Lakeridge at Tualatin | 1500m | 5:56.41 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Tigard JV Meet | 1500m | 5:53.72 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Tigard at Lakeridge | 800m | 3:00.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.1 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Tigard at Lakeridge | 1500m | 6:01.89 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Lakeridge/St. Mary's at West Linn | 1500m | 6:04.23 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Lakeridge/Sherwood Icebreaker | 800m | 3:10.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Lakeridge/Sherwood Icebreaker | 1500m | 6:16.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |