Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | UC Riverside | 8000m | 24:09.6 | 18th · 4th on team | 115.6 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Agricultural Operations Course | 8000m | 24:56.9 | 70th · 5th on team | 111.2 | -0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Colfax Golf Club | 10000m | 32:01.5 | 136th · 5th on team | 112.8 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | University of California, Riverside | 8000m | 24:57.2 | 42nd · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.007 | |
| 2024-10-11 | Springfield Country Club | 8000m | 24:26.5 | 67th · 4th on team | 116.0 | +0.009 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | University of California, Riverside | 8000m | 24:13.6 | 43rd · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | University of California, Riverside | 5471m | 19:03.4 | 12th · 6th on team | — | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 10000m | — | — | — | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Blacklake Golf Resort | 8000m | 25:17.3 | 36th · 5th on team | 112.9 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Agricultural Operations Course | 8000m | 23:59.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Springfield Country Club | 8000m | 24:23.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Cal Poly Campus Course | 6000m | 18:38.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 10000m | 30:02.7 | 75th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | University of California, Riverside | 8000m | 24:10.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Agricultural Operations Course | 8000m | 24:05.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8046m | 24:40.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Agricultural Operations Course | 8000m | 24:15.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:33.1 | 28th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.077 | |
| 2021-11-13 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:52 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.077 | |
| 2021-11-03 | Andulka Park | 4828m | 14:52.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.018 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:24 | 11th · 2nd on team | 134.0 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 5000m | 15:53.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 127.5 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 15:56.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 14:34.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 136.4 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Andulka Park | 4828m | 15:23.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.4 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 15:04.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-06 | Martin Luther King High School | 4828m | 16:14 | 8th · 4th on team | 124.3 | +0.002 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Eleanor Roosevelt High School | 4828m | 16:09 | 7th · 6th on team | 121.9 | -0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-06 | Andulka Park | 4667m | 16:26.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:29 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Butterfield Park | 4828m | 17:50.8 | 12th · 5th on team | 118.6 | +0.066 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4828m | 17:17.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 16:48.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:11.6 | 45th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 17:06.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-30 | Eastvale Community Park | 4747m | 17:18.9 | 27th · 5th on team | 115.0 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:11 | 16th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Riverside | 4828m | 17:36.9 | 21st · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.000 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Andulka Park | 4667m | 18:00.1 | 43rd · 12th on team | 110.2 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 20:07.6 | 118th · 9th on team | 105.2 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Butterfield Park | 4747m | 19:11.7 | 56th · 11th on team | 106.1 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:27.9 | 81st · 4th on team | 107.3 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 23:11.9 | 251st · 12th on team | 85.1 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:20.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:10.69 | 146th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 3000m | 8:26.93 | 164th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 1mile | 4:13 | 68th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | 2025 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 14:55.91 | 18th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-17 | 2025 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:53.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Steve Scott Invite | 5000m | 14:36.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 3:49.52 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Stanford Invitational | 1500m | 3:52.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-03-22 | UC Riverside Spring Track Classic | 5000m | 14:54.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | 2025 Ben Brown Invite | 1500m | 3:50.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 MPSF Indoor T&F Championships | 1mile | 4:16.78 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 UW Invitational | 1mile | 4:12.46 | 66th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | BIG West Conference Championships | 1500m | 3:57.89 | 27th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Steve Scott Invite | 1mile | 4:14.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Chris Rinne Twilight | 5000m | 15:34.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Chris Rinne Twilight | 1500m | 3:59.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 3:58.22 | 112th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 Ben Brown Invitational | 1500m | 4:01.15 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open & Multi | 1mile | 4:11.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-09 | USATF U-20 Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:01.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF U-20 Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 3:54 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-07-07 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:01.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-07-07 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries | 3:54 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.4 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Big West Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:07.52 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Big West Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:56.92 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Big West Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 3:53.75 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Steve Scott Invitational | 1mile | 4:13.44 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Steve Scott Invitational | 800m | 1:56.02 | 18th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 14:34.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 3:52.56 | 124th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 3:53.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Mangrum Invitational | 1500m | 3:53.15 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Ben Brown Invitational (Day 1) | 5000m | 14:40.47 | 10th · 6th on team | 111.4 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Riverside City College Invitational | 800m | 1:56.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:16.12 | 9th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-04 | WSU Open and Combined Events (Day 3) | 1mile | 4:12.83 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | WSU Open and Combined Events | 1mile | 4:12.83 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-04 | WSU Open and Combined Events | 5000m | 14:41.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-03 | WSU Open and Combined Events (Day 2) | 5000m | 14:41.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | 1mile | 4:14.95 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | 3000m | 8:38.84 | 8th · 5th on team | 110.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | 102nd CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2022 | 1600m | 4:13.47 | 8th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-27 | 102nd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2022 | 1600m | 4:11.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-05-21 | CIF-SS Masters Meet | 1600m | 4:17.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-14 | CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Finals | 1600m | 4:15.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-07 | CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims | 1600m | 4:14.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-07 | CIF-SS Division 1 Track and Field Prelims | 800m | 1:57.79 | 14th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Big VIII League Finals | 1600m | 4:29.91 | 6th · 4th on team | 126.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Big VIII League Finals | 1600m | 4:17.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Big VIII League Finals | 800m | 2:00.33 | 8th · 5th on team | 127.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Big VIII League Finals | 800m | 1:57.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Santiago @ ML King | 800m | 2:01.16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Santiago @ ML King | 3200m | 9:50.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Santiago @ ML King | 1600m | 4:35.49 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Inland Empire Championships | 800m | 1:56.25 | 5th · 3rd on team | 131.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | 62nd Mt. SAC Relays | 3200m | 9:10.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions | 1mile | 4:12.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:10.98 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 3200m | 9:14.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Centennial at Santiago | 3200m | 10:35.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 4:15.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-10 | Santiago at Norco | 3200m | 10:05.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-03-05 | Roosevelt Invitational | 3200m | 9:23.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Big VIII Finals | 800m | 2:00.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.019 | R RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Inland Empire Championships | 1600m | 4:27.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Santiago HS at ML King | 800m | 2:01.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Santiago Vs Corona | 400m | 54.29 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt | 1600m | 4:28.48 | 4th · 3rd on team | 128.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt | 800m | 2:03.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-25 | USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational | 800m | 2:00.43 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-25 | USATF 56th Phoenix Invitational | 1500m | 4:15.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Santiago Corona vs Centennial Corona | 800m | 2:03.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 126.0 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Santiago at Norco | 1600m | 4:42.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Santiago at Norco | 800m | 2:04.56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.4 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | BIG VIII Finals _ Official | 800m | 2:14.17 | 11th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-25 | BIG VIII Finals _ Official | 1600m | 4:56.98 | 11th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Santiago at King | 3200m | 10:52.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Inland Empire Championships | 800m | 2:11.72 | 30th · 4th on team | 116.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Inland Empire Championships | 1600m | 4:51.72 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Big VIII League Dual Santiago vs Corona | 1600m | 4:53.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | Big VIII League Dual Santiago vs Corona | 1600m | 4:53.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Big VIII League Dual Santiago vs Corona | 800m | 2:11.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Big VIII League Dual Santiago vs Corona | 800m | 2:11.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Roosevelt vs. Santiago | 800m | 2:16.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Roosevelt vs. Santiago | 1600m | 5:06.82 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-13 | BigVIII league Dual Norco vs Santiago | 800m | 2:17.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Nike Redondo Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.8 | 72nd · 7th on team | 113.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-06 | BigVIII league Dual Santiago vs Centennial | 1600m | 5:00.06 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-06 | BigVIII league Dual Santiago vs Centennial | 800m | 2:16.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |