Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | DREAM Park | 6000m | 26:21.4 | 125th · 6th on team | 94.4 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Gettysburg College | 6000m | 27:30.9 | 101st · 9th on team | 92.9 | -0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | DREAM Park | 6000m | 26:55.1 | 247th · 4th on team | 92.8 | -0.101 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 27:33.7 | 203rd · 6th on team | 91.2 | -0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wesleyan University | 6000m | 27:06.3 | 117th · 9th on team | 91.6 | -0.113 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 5000m | 22:54.3 | 103rd · 8th on team | 91.8 | -0.091 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Rose Tree Park | 5000m | 23:58.4 | 36th · 10th on team | 93.1 | -0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Stockton University | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.091 | |
| 2024-11-02 | Big Spring High School Stadium | 6000m | 27:22.8 | 90th · 8th on team | 95.7 | -0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 28:42 | 384th · 8th on team | 89.1 | -0.094 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Stockton University | 6000m | 29:02.8 | 134th · 9th on team | 88.6 | -0.091 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 5000m | 22:54.3 | 103rd · 8th on team | 90.8 | -0.091 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | McDaniel | 6000m | 33:50.4 | 91st · 8th on team | — | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | DREAM Park | 6000m | 27:50.3 | 220th · 9th on team | 90.3 | -0.101 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 29:46.2 | 344th · 7th on team | 85.3 | -0.101 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Big Spring HS | 4000m | 18:40.8 | 120th · 9th on team | 91.4 | -0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 5000m | 24:42.1 | 118th · 8th on team | 85.6 | -0.091 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Stockton University | 5000m | 25:11.2 | 59th · 8th on team | 88.4 | -0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-24 | Kernstown Battlefield | 5000m | 23:19.6 | 24th · 4th on team | 98.6 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Arnold Field, Arnold | 5000m | 22:53.7 | 103rd · 10th on team | 95.0 | -0.068 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Union Canal Tunnel Park | 5000m | 22:53.7 | 103rd · 10th on team | 93.2 | -0.091 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Shippensburg University | 4000m | 18:40.1 | 57th · 10th on team | 91.2 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 25:30 | 121st · 3rd on team | 104.4 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Six Flags | 5000m | 24:34 | 82nd · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Cherokee HS | 3200m | 15:09.4 | 91st · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | TCNJ Lions Invite | 800m | 2:35.27 | 30th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Haverford Mid-Week Meet | 800m | 2:35.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Paul Donahue Invitational | 800m | 2:35.26 | 55th · 4th on team | 99.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Dennis Craddock | 800m | 2:35.05 | 35th · 5th on team | 100.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Ursinus Springfest | 800m | 2:34.97 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Danny Curran Invitational | 800m | 2:40.25 | 85th · 6th on team | 97.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:34.93 | 77th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-19 | Keogh Invitational | 800m | 2:35.69 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Widener Schuylkill Showdown | 800m | 2:35.89 | 17th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | Collegeville Collegiate Classic | 600m | 1:54.87 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 3.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-27 | Gwynedd Mercy Last Chance Invitational | lj | 3.95m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-27 | Gwynedd Mercy Last Chance Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 6.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-22 | Haverford Midweek | shot | 6.93m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Haverford Midweek | javelin | 18.13m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 18.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-22 | Haverford Midweek | 200m | 30.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Paul Donahue Invitational | 400m | 1:11.09 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Paul Donahue Invitational | 100mh | 23.24 | 34th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Paul Donahue Invitational | 200m | 30.46 | 82nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Ursinus Track Festival | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Ursinus Track Festival | javelin | 18.31m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Ursinus Track Festival | 100mh | 27.37 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 18.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:09.33 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Frank Colden Invite | 800m | 2:40.84 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | 400m | 1:08.86 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Coach I Open | 800m | 2:44.94 | 27th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | Collegeville Classic | 600m | 1:56.16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | TCNJ Lions Invite | 800m | 2:44.86 | 40th · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Paul Donahue Invite | 800m | 2:38.2 | 70th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Ursinus T&F Invitational | 800m | 2:45.18 | 21st · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:46.19 | 50th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 VMI Winter Classic | 800m | 2:40.47 | 25th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Frank Colden Invitational | 800m | 2:44.24 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Collegeville Classic | 800m | 2:44.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | 2023 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:07.27 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Lions Invitational | 400m | 1:06.54 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Widener Invitational | 400m | 1:06.88 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational | 400m | 1:08.03 | 37th · 5th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | WCU Golden Ram Invitational | 800m | 2:40 | 32nd · 5th on team | 97.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational | 800m | 2:41.25 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Keogh Invitational | 800m | 2:44.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 2:39.76 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.055 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | Camden County Championships | 800m | 2:41.61 | 12th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Lenape Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:44.21 | 23rd · 4th on team | 111.0 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-22 | SJTCA Winter Meet #16 | 800m | 2:45.54 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-18 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 2&3 | 800m | 2:48.67 | 24th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-24 | SJTCA Winter Meet #9 | 400m | 1:10.97 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 2:37.72 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.055 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Cherokee Last Chance | 800m | 2:37.53 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.051 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Olympic Conference Championships | 800m | 2:37.95 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Camden County Championships | lj | 13-10.00 | — | — | -0.053 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Camden County Championships | 800m | 2:36.18 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.053 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Cherokee Relays and Field | lj | 11-10.00 | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2021-03-10 | RV Quad | 600m | 1:57.78 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-03 | Cherry Hill West vs Paul VI | 800m | 2:44.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-02-26 | Rancocas Valley Quad Meet | 300m | 47.12 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 2&3 | 800m | 2:52.13 | 32nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-10 | SJTCA Winter Meet #14: OPEN | 800m | 2:46.18 | 40th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-27 | SJTCA Winter Meet #10 | 800m | 2:48.95 | 22nd · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-11 | Olympic & Tri County Meet | 800m | 2:56.45 | 22nd · 4th on team | 103.8 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-04 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 55m | 8.77 | 70th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 300m | 51.82 | 82nd · 4th on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-24 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 3 | lj | 12-05.50 | — | — | -0.055 | |
| 2019-05-24 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 3 | 100m | 14.47 | 52nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.055 | ★PR SR |