Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:21 | 25th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 16:47 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.012 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 16:43 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:56.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:25 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 17:13.2 | 20th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-30 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 18:44 | 34th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.016 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:24.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:37 | 47th · 9th on team | 108.5 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:53.8 | 55th · 11th on team | 105.9 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 20:07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:59.8 | 62nd · 8th on team | 106.0 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:48.1 | 116th · 12th on team | 99.4 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4200m | 16:02.3 | 5th · 4th on team | 107.3 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-25 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 21:40.7 | 66th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:28 | 78th · 11th on team | 98.8 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Greystone XC Course | 4000m | 16:38.3 | 28th · 4th on team | 97.0 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 21:59.9 | 65th · 12th on team | 95.8 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 21:44 | 28th · 8th on team | 96.6 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Horseshoe Lake | 2349m | 10:30.6 | 82nd · 8th on team | 90.1 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-26 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 24:52.8 | 101st · 4th on team | 83.7 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Greystone XC Course | 4000m | 18:43.7 | 53rd · 4th on team | 86.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-10-11 | Greystone XC Course | 4000m | 18:37.9 | 79th · 5th on team | 87.7 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Greystone XC Course | 2700m | 13:26.8 | 35th · 8th on team | — | +0.037 | |
| 2022-09-20 | Greystone XC Course | 2700m | 14:25 | 63rd · 9th on team | — | +0.037 | |
| 2022-09-17 | Garrett Mountain Park | 3200m | 15:00 | 45th · 4th on team | 89.9 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Greystone XC Course | 2700m | 12:39.1 | 35th · 5th on team | 86.8 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-29 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 & 3 | 3200m | 9:50.32 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.056 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 9:35.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.055 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:35.13 | 9th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.055 | |
| 2026-05-15 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 9:44.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.052 | |
| 2026-05-15 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 4:37.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.052 | |
| 2026-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 1600m | 4:36.48 | 14th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.055 | |
| 2026-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 3200m | 9:40.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-04 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 3 | 1600m | 4:34.99 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-04 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 3 | 3200m | 10:01.55 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-01-28 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:31.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-28 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 10:13.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.053 | |
| 2026-01-12 | SJTCA #12 | 3200m | 9:46.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.053 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-02 | Apple Bank Hispanic Games | 1mile | 4:40.59 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-22 | SJTCA #5 | 3200m | 9:56.33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-10 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 10:13.14 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:36.19 | 36th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.055 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 10:18.27 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 1600m | 4:39.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.055 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-10 | SJTCA #18 | 1600m | 4:47.01 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-05 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 3 | 1600m | 4:50.45 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 4:51.24 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.053 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | SJTCA #15 | 3200m | 10:47.69 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-15 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 1000m | 3:02.52 | 18th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-01-04 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 1mile | 5:01.03 | 59th · 6th on team | 110.9 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-30 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 1000m | 2:59.96 | 30th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-27 | Cliff Back Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.74 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 1000m | 3:08.21 | 55th · 7th on team | 104.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.12 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | Poreda Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.12 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.041 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | Delbarton Distance Night | 1600m | 5:16.47 | 65th · 11th on team | 103.9 | -0.055 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-22 | Delbarton Distance Night | 1600m | 5:16.47 | 65th · 11th on team | 103.9 | -0.055 | |
| 2023-12-21 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 500m | 1:31.14 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-19 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 600m | 1:45.61 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 800m | 2:27.49 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.051 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-16 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 1000m | 3:27.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 1000m | 3:26.47 | 35th · 4th on team | 96.0 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |