Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:46.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-22 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 15:59.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.015 | |
| 2025-11-08 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 16:38 | 16th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.058 | |
| 2025-10-29 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 16:01.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 15:46.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:39 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Pinole Multi-Use Trails 37°58'30.4"N 122°13'52.6"W | 4828m | 15:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 16:34.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.058 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Shollenberger Park | 4828m | 15:28.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Spring Lake Park | 3218m | 10:26.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Saint Mary's College of California | 3218m | 10:24.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:09.9 | 45th · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:01.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.015 | |
| 2024-11-09 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 16:33.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.058 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 16:12.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.041 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Campolindo High School | 3200m | 9:56.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 16:24 | 54th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.015 | |
| 2024-09-28 | Shollenberger Park | 4828m | 16:01.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 16:59.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.058 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 16:21.2 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Spring Lake Park | 3218m | 10:35.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 17:02.8 | 30th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.015 | |
| 2023-11-04 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 17:37.4 | 25th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 16:32.9 | 74th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 18:11.4 | 37th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:52.7 | 35th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Hidden Valley Park | 4828m | 18:07.3 | 31st · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 16:43 | 41st · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Newhall Community Park | 3218m | 14:03.2 | 49th · 4th on team | 97.7 | +0.065 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:07.4 | 110th · 5th on team | 93.7 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 14:19.4 | 49th · 4th on team | 95.8 | +0.075 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 21:19.5 | 68th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:30.17 | 29th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-16 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships | 1600m | 4:24.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Diablo Athletic League Championship Finals | 800m | 2:05.79 | 28th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Diablo Athletic League Championship Finals | 1600m | 4:33.05 | 15th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Diablo Athletic League Championship Finals | 1600m | 4:30.34 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Diablo Athletic League Championship Finals | 800m | 2:03.95 | 23rd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Diablo Athletic League Championship Trials | 1600m | 4:33.05 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Diablo Athletic League Championship Trials | 800m | 2:03.95 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-21 | DAL: Acalanes @ Northgate | hj | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-21 | DAL: Acalanes @ Northgate | 800m | 1:59.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 3200m | 10:01.85 | 22nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 1600m | 4:45 | 51st · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-14 | DAL Acalanes vs Miramonte | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-14 | DAL Acalanes vs Miramonte | 1600m | 4:31.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | DAL Dual Meet: Acalanes @ Campolindo | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-08 | DAL Dual Meet: Acalanes @ Campolindo | 800m | 2:05.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-08 | DAL Dual Meet: Acalanes @ Campolindo | 1600m | 4:32.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | DAL: Acalanes @ Las Lomas | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-03-25 | DAL: Acalanes @ Las Lomas | 800m | 2:01.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | DAL: Acalanes @ Las Lomas | 3200m | 12:25.95 | 7th · 5th on team | 99.5 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | DAL Acalanes vs Clayton Valley Charter | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-03-19 | DAL Acalanes vs Clayton Valley Charter | 800m | 2:04.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-03-19 | DAL Acalanes vs Clayton Valley Charter | 1600m | 4:57.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-03-14 | Bob Warren 56 | 1600m | 4:37.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-03-05 | vs Cal High | 800m | 2:01.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:01.68 | 32nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-23 | CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:33.55 | 31st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-17 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships | 800m | 2:00.83 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-17 | NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships | 1600m | 4:28.97 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | DAL Championship Finals | 800m | 2:03.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-10 | DAL Championship Finals | 800m | 2:02.56 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-10 | DAL Championship Finals | 1600m | 4:29.94 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | DAL Championship Finals | 1600m | 4:31.53 | 18th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-03 | DAL Championship Trials | 800m | 2:02.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-03 | DAL Championship Trials | 1600m | 4:31.53 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | DAL Valley Division Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 4:34.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-23 | vs Campolindo | 1600m | 4:33.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-23 | vs Campolindo | 800m | 2:02.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-16 | vs Northgate | 1600m | 4:36.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-16 | vs Northgate | 800m | 2:12.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-25 | DAL Acalanes @ Miramonte | 3200m | 10:25.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-03-25 | DAL Acalanes @ Miramonte | 400m | 53.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:33.19 | 105th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:04.77 | 101st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-19 | DAL: Acalanes vs Las Lomas | 800m | 2:04.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-12 | Acalanes vs Clayton Valley Dual Meet | 800m | 2:00.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Acalanes vs Clayton Valley Dual Meet | 3200m | 14:05.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-02-22 | DON of the Season | 100m | 12.9 | 14th · 9th on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | DON of the Season | 1600m | 4:44.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-10-23 | 2024 Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational | 3200m | 9:56.8 | 31st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | DAL Championship Finals | 800m | 2:05.92 | 24th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-04 | DAL Championship Finals | 1600m | 4:38.77 | 27th · 4th on team | 120.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-04 | DAL Championship Finals | 800m | 2:05.81 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-04 | DAL Championship Finals | 1600m | 4:32.9 | 16th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | DAL Championships Trials | 800m | 2:05.92 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-27 | DAL Championships Trials | 1600m | 4:38.77 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-17 | DAL Meet: Acalanes @ Campolindo | 800m | 2:03.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | DAL Meet: Acalanes @ Campolindo | 3200m | 10:46.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 54th Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational | 1600m | 4:34.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | DAL Meet: Acalanes vs Miramonte | 100m | 1:21.34 | 18th · 15th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | DAL Meet: Acalanes vs Miramonte | 800m | 2:07.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | DAL Meet: Acalanes vs Miramonte | 1600m | 4:38.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | DAL Meet: Acalanes @ Northgate | 800m | 2:08.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | DAL Meet: Acalanes @ Northgate | 3200m | 10:18.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:40.03 | 161st · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | DAL Meet: Acalanes @ Las Lomas | 1600m | 4:45.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | DAL Meet: Acalanes @ Las Lomas | 3200m | 11:02.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-05 | DAL Meet: Acalanes vs Clayton Valley | 3200m | 10:37.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-05 | DAL Meet: Acalanes vs Clayton Valley | 1600m | 4:50.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Dan Gabor Invitational | 3200m | 10:22.92 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-24 | DON of the Season | 800m | 2:10.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-10-25 | Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invitational | 3200m | 10:09.41 | 46th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | DAL Championship FINALS | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-06 | DAL Championship FINALS | 3200m | 11:33.42 | 14th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | DAL Championship FINALS | 1600m | 5:13.93 | 30th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-06 | DAL Championship FINALS | 800m | 2:20.97 | 29th · 6th on team | 107.1 | -0.037 | R RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | DAL Championship FINALS | 800m | 2:16.77 | 19th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | DAL Championship TRIALS | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-29 | DAL Championship TRIALS | 1600m | 5:13.93 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | DAL Championship TRIALS | 800m | 2:20.97 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte | hj | NM | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte | 1600m | 5:25.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Double Dual - Acalanes vs Las Lomas & Miramonte | 800m | 2:24.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Dual - Acalanes vs Campolindo | hj | NM | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Dual - Acalanes vs Campolindo | 3200m | 12:00 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Dual - Acalanes vs Campolindo | 1600m | 5:19.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational | 800m | 2:32.77 | 34th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 53rd Annual Bob Warren - Charlie Eaton Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.05 | 27th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Dual Acalanes vs Northgate | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Dual Acalanes vs Northgate | 800m | 2:25.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Dual Acalanes vs Northgate | 1600m | 5:18.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | San Ramon Valley High Sprint and Field Festival | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:26.68 | 800th · 8th on team | 102.5 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:26.04 | 534th · 7th on team | 102.8 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Marsh Creek Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-08 | Dual Acalanes vs Clayton Valley | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-08 | Dual Acalanes vs Clayton Valley | 800m | 2:32.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | DON of the Season | 800m | 2:36.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | DON of the Season | 1600m | 5:36.34 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |