Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:22 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Francis S. Grandinetti Elementary School | 5000m | 16:53.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-2023) | 5000m | 18:14.1 | 25th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-2023) | 5000m | 18:15 | 65th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | West Middlesex HS | 5000m | 17:17 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:06 | 150th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Francis S. Grandinetti ES | 5000m | 17:55.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Francis S. Grandinetti ES | 5000m | 18:14.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.039 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | George G. Blaisdell Elementary School | 5000m | 18:11 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Francis S. Grandinetti ES | 5000m | 18:38.9 | 26th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Francis S. Grandinetti ES | 5000m | 19:05.5 | 42nd · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | George G. Blaisdell Elementary School | 5000m | 19:10 | 14th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.061 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | West Middlesex HS | 5000m | 20:20 | 102nd · 4th on team | — | -0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Kane HS | 3218m | 12:20.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.091 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Ridgway XC Course | 2092m | 10:53.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.6 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | IUP XC Course-South Campus Athletic Complex | 2414m | 12:50.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 96.3 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Punxsutawney Country Club | 2500m | 13:46 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships | 800m | 2:03.88 | 28th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-15 | PIAA District 9 AA/AAA Championship | 800m | 1:57.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.036 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-15 | PIAA District 9 AA/AAA Championship | 3200m | 10:15 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-05-07 | Redbank Invitational | 3200m | 10:16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-05-07 | Redbank Invitational | 800m | 2:03.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | Redbank Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-24 | Brookville vs. North Clarion Meet | 1600m | 4:48.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Brookville vs. North Clarion Meet | 3200m | 10:47.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Brookville vs. North Clarion Meet | 800m | 2:06.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | TSTCA Meet #1 | 1mile | 4:58.38 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | TSTCA Meet #1 | 400m | 59.86 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | TSTCA Meet #1 | 800m | 2:10.32 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | PIAA Track & Field State Championships AAA/AA | 1600m | 4:51.82 | 38th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-16 | PIAA District 9 AAA/AA Championship | 1600m | 4:32.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | PIAA District 9 AAA/AA Championship | 3200m | 10:21.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Redbank Invitational | 1600m | 4:40.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Redbank Invitational | 3200m | 10:17.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Joe Sanford's 38th Annual McDowell Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Joe Sanford's 38th Annual McDowell Invitational | 3200m | 10:10.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Demans Team Sports Brookville Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Brookville Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Brookville Invitational | 3200m | 10:13.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Demans Team Sports Brookville Invitational | 3200m | 10:13.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-02-15 | TSTCA Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:02.63 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | TSTCA Meet #5 | 3000m | 10:11.65 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | TSTCA MEET #3 | 3000m | 10:15.67 | 25th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | TSTCA MEET #3 | 1mile | 5:08.83 | 31st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | PIAA District 9 Championship | 3200m | 10:31.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | Redbank Invitational | 3200m | 10:35.71 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Redbank Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.08 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Oil Country Invitational | 3200m | 10:43.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Butler Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.26 | 76th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Butler Invitational | 3200m | 10:55.34 | 52nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | PIAA District 9 AAA/AA Championship | 3200m | 11:23.28 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Redbank Invitational | 3200m | 10:44.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Demans Team Sports Brookville Invitational | 3200m | 11:46.91 | 16th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |