Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Lewis University | 6000m | 23:04.1 | 57th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | University of Illinois Springfield | 6000m | 22:16.8 | 20th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.085 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University Cross Country Course | 5971m | 23:18.3 | 139th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University | 6000m | 23:13.66 | 139th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.067 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:08.3 | 16th · 4th on team | 123.2 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | University of Illinois Springfield | 5000m | 18:54.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.072 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Angel Mounds State Park | 6000m | 22:17.8 | 77th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bolivar City Municipal Golf Course | 6000m | 23:00.6 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 5000m | 19:34.1 | 116th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.042 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:54.5 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 123.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Ashton Cross Country Course | 4000m | 15:07 | 25th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 23:51.8 | 109th · 5th on team | 110.0 | -0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Principia College | 6000m | 23:26.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Bolivar City Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 19:36.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 5000m | 19:28.6 | 134th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:42.5 | 13th · 5th on team | 114.2 | -0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Grinnell Golf Course | 6000m | 23:50.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:07.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 131.6 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Hillsboro High School | 5000m | 19:29.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | McNair Park | 5000m | 19:06.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 19:41.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.005 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 19:13 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.013 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:12.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | 132.0 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-31 | City Lake Park | 5000m | 20:13.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 130.6 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-22 | Blackburn Park | 5000m | 20:51.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Parkway Central High School | 5000m | 19:47 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Brookdale Farms | 5000m | 19:43.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 19:37.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Columbia | 5000m | 20:02.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 20:04.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.013 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Oak Hills Golf Center | 5000m | 20:25.9 | 45th · 4th on team | 125.0 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Big Driver | 5000m | 20:16 | 19th · 4th on team | 130.2 | +0.018 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Francis Park | 5000m | 19:52.4 | 20th · 4th on team | 124.0 | -0.053 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 20:55.1 | 33rd · 5th on team | 123.5 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Sioux Passage Park | 5000m | 23:18.2 | 32nd · 5th on team | 121.3 | +0.072 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Sioux Passage Park | 5000m | 23:18.2 | 32nd · 5th on team | 121.3 | +0.072 | |
| 2018-09-08 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 24:22.9 | 18th · 6th on team | 106.0 | -0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 22:19.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | GLVC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 18:22.46 | 18th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Culver-Stockton Wildcat Open | 1500m | 5:06.36 | 14th · 6th on team | 105.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Mule Relays | 5000m | 18:44.5 | 26th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Central College Dutch Invitational 2026 (Live Results Only) | 3000m | 10:54.6 | 8th · 4th on team | 107.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | UCM Invite | 5000m | 19:13.1 | 6th · 6th on team | 104.4 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-02-19 | NW Missouri Tune-Up | 1mile | 5:31.78 | 9th · 7th on team | 104.9 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Jim Green Invitational | 3000m | 11:02.27 | 5th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-12 | Dutch Holiday Preview | 3000m | 11:21.65 | 14th · 10th on team | 102.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Mel Tjeerdsma Classic | 1mile | 5:41.24 | 15th · 8th on team | 101.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | GLVC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:40.2 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-21 | Dewey Allgood | 3ksteeple | 11:51.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Truman State Invitational | 5000m | 18:45.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 5000m | 18:47.21 | 87th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-25 | GLVC Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:43.69 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-10 | 9th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic | 3000m | 10:39.62 | 27th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Washburn Open | 1mile | 5:27.29 | 26th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:47.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | GLVC Track and Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:51.61 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | 2023 Kip Janvrin Open | 3ksteeple | 12:06 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Southwest Baptist Invitational | 5000m | 18:40.95 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-26 | GLVC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:47.29 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Gorilla Classic | 3000m | 10:47.58 | 35th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Washburn University Open | 1mile | 5:30.8 | 28th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Northwest Open | 3000m | 11:01.82 | 14th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:37.03 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational | 3200m | 12:22.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Parkway Central Henle R Holmes Invitational | 800m | 2:35.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Northwest Invitational | 1500m | 5:22.51 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-04 | Parkway Quad | 800m | 2:42.17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-04 | Parkway Quad | 1600m | 5:42.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Parkway Quad-Boys | 800m | 2:42.17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Parkway Quad-Boys | 1600m | 5:42.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-16 | Webster Groves Varsity Quad | 3200m | 11:51.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2 | 3200m | 12:33.13 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | 3200m | 12:06.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Suburban Conference | 3200m | 11:59.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Kimball/Wintermeyer Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | Henle Holmes Invitational | 3200m | 12:14.09 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Northwest Invite | 3200m | 12:36.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Northwest Invitational | 3200m | 12:36.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.053 |