Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Hillcrest Golf Club | 8000m | 27:27.3 | 92nd · 11th on team | 104.4 | -0.134 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Wilmington College | 8000m | 27:46.1 | 79th · 6th on team | 102.9 | -0.141 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Liberty Park | 8000m | 28:16.6 | 117th · 14th on team | 102.2 | -0.129 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Robert Morris University | 8000m | 31:23.6 | 136th · 20th on team | 94.0 | -0.109 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | L.C. Boles Memorial Golf Course | 6437m | 25:08.1 | 30th · 14th on team | 97.7 | -0.086 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Ohio Northern | 8000m | 26:52.3 | 63rd · 9th on team | 108.2 | -0.125 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Big Spring HS | 8000m | 27:53.7 | 235th · 6th on team | 105.9 | -0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Liberty Park | 8000m | 27:36.5 | 62nd · 7th on team | 104.4 | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:57.4 | 124th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.131 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 6000m | 20:31.7 | 132nd · 6th on team | 108.7 | -0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | West Ottawa Golf Course | 8000m | 25:59.1 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.152 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Muskingum University | 8000m | 28:13.8 | 46th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 8000m | 27:25.3 | 133rd · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.144 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Oberlin Cross Country Trail | 8000m | 27:25.3 | 133rd · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.144 | |
| 2022-10-01 | Forest Akers Golf Course | 8000m | 27:32.9 | 179th · 4th on team | — | -0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 8000m | 27:32.8 | 179th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -0.132 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Elvin R. King XC Course | 8000m | 27:04.7 | 141st · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.131 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Champions Park | 8000m | 26:28.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.097 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | L.C. Boles Memorial Golf Course | 6437m | 21:59.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 16:50.3 | 68th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 17:48 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 17:02.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | New London HS | 3218m | 10:32.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Cuyahoga Valley National Park | 5000m | 18:20.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 17:43.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Seneca East High School | 5000m | 16:45.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-23 | Lagrange Equistrian Center Course | 5000m | 16:46.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 16:56.7 | 52nd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.017 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 17:16 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 17:58.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.007 | CSR |
| 2020-08-24 | Lorain County Equestrian Center | 5000m | 17:30 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:36.8 | 281st · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | National Trails Raceway | 5000m | 16:40.1 | 40th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 16:53.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Lorain County Community College | 5000m | 17:09.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 17:44.4 | 34th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.010 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 17:43.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.036 | CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Seneca East High School | 5000m | 17:36.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-11 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:03.4 | 322nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 18:25.9 | 72nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2018-10-11 | Lorain County Equestrian Center | 5000m | 16:58.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Strongsville HS | 5000m | 17:55.8 | 65th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 18:22.7 | 48th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 17:14.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Lorain County Equestrian Center | 5000m | 17:45.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.002 | |
| 2018-08-20 | Lorain County Equestrian Center | 5000m | 17:26.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-09 | Hedges Boyer Park | 3200m | 11:15.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.089 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-08-22 | Lorain County Equestrian Center | 3200m | 11:41.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.110 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-01 | 2023 YSU Icebreaker presented by Southwoods Health | 800m | 2:04.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-01 | 2023 YSU Icebreaker presented by Southwoods Health | 1mile | 4:32.81 | 13th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 1mile | 4:36.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Spartan Holiday Classic | 1000m | 2:45.81 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 5 | 1600m | 4:29.84 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Mapleton Night Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.98 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Mapleton Night Invitational | 800m | 2:10.53 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Brookside Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Brookside Invitational | 800m | 2:08.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-14 | LCAAA Invitational | 800m | 2:07.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2022-03-05 | OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor State Meet | 1600m | 4:41.23 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-02-27 | Kent State HS Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:44.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Univ. of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series #4 | 1600m | 4:41.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-02-12 | OSU Buckeye HS Open Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:32.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-06 | Ashland University HS Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 4:40.87 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | Youngstown State HS Open #2 | 3200m | 10:09.74 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | Univ. of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:53.04 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | Comets HS Open | 800m | 2:12.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | Comets HS Open | 1600m | 4:55.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.030 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Orrville | 1600m | 4:45.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2021-05-13 | LC8 Conference Championships | 800m | 2:05.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.060 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | LC8 Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:39.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.060 | SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Vermillion Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Mapleton Night Invitational | 800m | 2:08.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Mapleton Night Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.05 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Brookside Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.050 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Brookside Invitational | 800m | 2:11.09 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Lorain County Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Midview Shiwreck Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-15 | Cloverleaf Indoor Meet #1 | 800m | 2:18.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | OATCCC D2/D3 Indoor State Championship | 1600m | 4:42.72 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2020-03-01 | Oberlin College HS Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:41.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-01 | Oberlin College HS Meet #4 | 800m | 2:12.45 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2020-02-23 | Dave's Running HS Sunday Series Meet #5 | 1600m | 4:50.34 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2020-02-16 | Kent State University HS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:10.43 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2020-02-16 | Kent State University HS Meet #3 | 1mile | 4:47.34 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-02 | Oberlin College HS Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:43.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-02 | Oberlin College HS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:15.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2020-01-26 | Otterbein HS Qualifier #3 | 1600m | 4:52.47 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-18 | Kent State University HS Meet #1 | 1mile | 4:54.23 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | OHSAA D2 Region 6 | 1600m | 4:37.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-05-18 | OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Orrville | 1600m | 4:36.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Mapleton Invite | 800m | 2:09.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Steele Comet Relays | 1600m | 4:41.48 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Lorain County Invitational | 800m | 2:10.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Lorain County Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Midview Shipwreck Invitational | 800m | 2:08.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:11.96 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-09 | Youngstown State HS Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:56.85 | 29th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-09 | Youngstown State HS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:17.93 | 31st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-02 | Oberlin College HS Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:55.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | Jerome Fields Open | 1600m | 5:03.35 | 33rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | Jerome Fields Open | 800m | 2:15.4 | 27th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-01-13 | Oberlin College HS Track and Field Grand Prix #1 | 1600m | 5:30.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |