Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 15:42.3 | 29th · 1st on team | 130.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 16:11.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.9 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Camino Real Park | 4828m | 16:20 | 6th · 3rd on team | 130.6 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Arroyo Verde Park | 4828m | 17:13.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.135 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:06.5 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:57 | 25th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | +0.109 | |
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:01.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.109 | |
| 2024-11-07 | Camino Real Park | 4828m | 16:33.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.7 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:51 | 57th · 2nd on team | 133.4 | +0.109 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:40.8 | 96th · 4th on team | 124.2 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Oxnard College | 4828m | 17:04 | 41st · 3rd on team | 125.3 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 17:54.5 | 44th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.104 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Arroyo Verde Park | 4828m | 18:07 | 13th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.135 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 16:46.5 | 59th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:37.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 127.8 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Camino Real Park | 4828m | 17:20.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 10:17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Dos Pueblos High School | 4763m | 17:06.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Arroyo Verde Park | 4828m | 18:28.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.135 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:25.7 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 121.2 | +0.104 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:48.1 | 94th · 7th on team | 120.6 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:49.2 | 45th · 7th on team | 113.8 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 18:37.1 | 15th · 4th on team | 119.9 | +0.104 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 19:33.1 | 57th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.104 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Camino Real Park | 4828m | 19:48.9 | 30th · 7th on team | 110.0 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-09 | Carpinteria - Foothill Tech Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:45.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | TCAA Preview Meet | 1600m | 4:48.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims | 1600m | 4:36.04 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF SS D4 Prelims @ Carpinteria | 1600m | 4:36.04 | 18th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-01 | League Finals | 1600m | 4:39.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Ventura County Championships | 1600m | 4:44.23 | 29th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 105th Russell Cup | 1600m | 4:42.14 | 18th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-10 | League 1 | 400m | 58.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | League 1 | 1600m | 4:40.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Cate, Foothill Tech, Carpinteria Tri Meet | 800m | 2:10.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | CIF-SS D4 Prelims | 800m | 2:11.95 | 38th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Frontier league finals | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Frontier league finals | 800m | 2:10.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Cate, Foothill Tech at Carpinteria | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Cate, Foothill Tech at Carpinteria | 1600m | 5:13.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-22 | FRONTIER LEAGUE 1 | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-02-22 | FRONTIER LEAGUE 1 | 800m | 2:25.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-22 | FRONTIER LEAGUE 1 | 1600m | 5:19.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |