Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-31 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 23:50.4 | 93rd · 9th on team | 105.6 | -0.105 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 24:02.6 | 162nd · 10th on team | 105.9 | -0.096 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:33.1 | 145th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.113 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Penn State University | 6000m | 25:10.6 | 107th · 12th on team | 102.4 | -0.085 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Pole Green Park | 4000m | 15:42.9 | 91st · 13th on team | 106.1 | -0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Lafayette College - Metzgar Fields | 6000m | 24:05 | 94th · 9th on team | 106.4 | -0.092 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 25:00.2 | 210th · 11th on team | 102.8 | -0.081 | CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | East Carolina University | 6000m | 24:36.5 | 148th · 7th on team | 108.6 | -0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 26:23.9 | 189th · 9th on team | 103.0 | -0.045 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | West Lafayette Street | 5000m | 20:07.7 | 61st · 10th on team | 104.8 | -0.096 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pole Green Park | 4000m | 16:20.9 | 92nd · 13th on team | 103.7 | -0.075 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Lang XC Course | 6000m | 26:37.6 | 95th · 10th on team | 98.9 | -0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 24:44.6 | 242nd · 9th on team | 106.2 | -0.081 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 24:22.4 | 119th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.113 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | United States Naval Academy Golf Club | 6000m | 24:40.7 | 44th · 5th on team | 108.3 | -0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Pole Green Park | 4000m | 16:16.8 | 87th · 12th on team | 105.1 | -0.075 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | PSU Blue Course | 6000m | 24:01.2 | 164th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.089 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Bucknell | 6000m | 23:33.5 | 70th · 6th on team | 109.5 | -0.096 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 24:06.3 | 192nd · 7th on team | 108.4 | -0.081 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:26.4 | 195th · 6th on team | 107.3 | -0.113 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | PSU Blue Course | 6000m | 23:59.3 | 67th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.089 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Bucknell | 3900m | 15:25.5 | 27th · 9th on team | 108.5 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:53 | 103rd · 2nd on team | 143.9 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:27.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 148.1 | +0.092 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:56.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 141.7 | +0.111 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 19:26.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 141.5 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson High School | 4000m | 16:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 140.5 | +0.108 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:58.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 144.8 | +0.092 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 20:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.7 | +0.105 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:08.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 140.9 | +0.111 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Golden Gate Park | 4715m | 17:39.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 146.4 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Eagal Lakes | 5000m | 20:39.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.8 | +0.105 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | Fritz Grupe Park | 4828m | 20:42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-05-05 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 19:34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.8 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-04-28 | Lincoln High School | 5000m | 19:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.4 | +0.031 | |
| 2021-04-21 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 19:43.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.5 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Lincoln High School | 5000m | 19:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.0 | +0.031 | R RSR |
| 2021-02-11 | Lincoln High School | 5000m | 18:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.0 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-12-20 | Lincoln High School | 5000m | 19:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.7 | +0.031 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-27 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 20:59 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 17:54.5 | 65th · 1st on team | 137.7 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:25.7 | 20th · 1st on team | 137.2 | +0.111 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 20:40 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 20:17.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Springview Drive | 5000m | 20:38.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 20:44 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.111 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Oak Grove Park | 4828m | 20:31 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 36th · 1st on team | 133.3 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Polo Fields | 4715m | 18:39.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 136.6 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 21:31 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:02.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 132.1 | +0.152 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 13:25 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | +0.036 | |
| 2018-10-13 | Johnson-Springview Park | 3700m | 15:17.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 129.8 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 3218m | 13:21.7 | 19th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.061 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Eagal Lakes | 3218m | 16:09 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | +0.217 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 3218m | 13:20.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.152 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Oak Grove Park | 3218m | 14:03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | +0.110 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 14:57.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Eagal Lakes | 3379m | 15:55.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.163 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Lodi Lake | 3218m | 13:24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-18 | Oak Grove Park | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.110 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Kehoe Twilight Meet | 3000m | 11:09.72 | 23rd · 5th on team | 103.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-28 | Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:54.54 | 31st · 5th on team | 105.9 | -0.057 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:01.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Darius Dixon Invite | 5000m | 18:24.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:45.51 | 13th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Nittany Lion Challenge | 3000m | 10:45.7 | 22nd · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | Virginia Challenge | 5000m | 19:08.25 | 50th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-04 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 5000m | 18:31.35 | 27th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Fred Hardy | 5000m | 18:53.28 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Patriot League Championships | 3000m | 10:51.47 | 31st · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Father Diamond Invitational | 3000m | 11:11.16 | 6th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Liberty Open | 3000m | 10:47.89 | 23rd · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Patriot Games | 1mile | 5:30.71 | 15th · 5th on team | 105.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | NYC Gotham Cup | 3000m | 10:49.82 | 18th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Patriot League Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 18:58.77 | 41st · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Bucknell Team Challenge | 3000m | 11:13.65 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-04-06 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 5000m | 18:57.37 | 26th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 5000m | 19:49.86 | 21st · 5th on team | 101.2 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 Patriot League Indoor T&F Championships | 3000m | 10:40.53 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.057 | |
| 2024-02-16 | 2024 Father Diamond Invitational | 1mile | 5:35.36 | 11th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | FastTrack Invitational | 3000m | 10:36.29 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 George Mason University Patriot Games | 3000m | 10:49.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | Bison Opener | 3000m | 11:11.77 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-14 | IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:49.15 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 19:25.48 | 34th · 4th on team | 103.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Team Challenge | 3000m | 10:20.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | George Mason Ebanks Invitational | 5000m | 18:11.44 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | 2023 Colonial Relays | 1500m | 4:56.77 | 45th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 5000m | 18:33.98 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:35.25 | 24th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-10 | Fastrack National Invitational | 3000m | 10:27.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | George Mason Patriot Games | 3000m | 10:52.17 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Bucknell Bison Open | 3000m | 10:58.28 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | CIF-SJS Division 1 Finals | 3200m | 11:33.38 | 9th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-12 | CIF-SJS Division 1 Finals | 1600m | 5:15.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | TCAL League Finals | 3200m | 11:44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-06 | TCAL League Finals | 800m | 2:28.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | TCAL League Finals | 800m | 2:32.19 | 9th · 4th on team | 120.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-06 | TCAL League Finals | 1600m | 5:16.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | St. Mary's @ Lincoln | discus | 49-04.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-27 | St. Mary's @ Lincoln | 1600m | 5:25.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-27 | St. Mary's @ Lincoln | 800m | 2:32.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-27 | St. Mary's @ Lincoln | 3200m | 11:46.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:25.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Lodi @ Lincoln | 3200m | 11:57.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Lodi @ Lincoln | 1600m | 5:24.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Lodi @ Lincoln | 800m | 2:31.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Tokay at Lincoln dual | 1600m | 5:32.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Tokay at Lincoln dual | 3200m | 12:01.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Sturgeon Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.82 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Sturgeon Invitational | 3200m | 12:01.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-05 | Clayton Valley Ugly Eagles Relays | 1600m | 5:28.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-25 | Distance Wars 2022 | 3200m | 11:48.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-25 | Distance Wars 2022 | 1600m | 5:31.28 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.042 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 | 1600m | 5:22.09 | 38th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 | 3200m | 11:21.65 | 9th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Cougar Twilight Distance (+400) Track Meet | 3200m | 11:47.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Cougar Twilight Distance (+400) Track Meet | 1600m | 5:25.66 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Thunder Invitational | 3200m | 11:40.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-03-24 | Tcal Meet Lincoln @ St Marys | 3200m | 11:37.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-03-24 | Tcal Meet Lincoln @ St Marys | 1600m | 5:25.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-03-18 | TCAL Lincoln @ Lodi | 1600m | 5:20.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-18 | TCAL Lincoln @ Lodi | 800m | 2:31.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-10 | Merrill West @ Lincoln HS | 1600m | 5:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2021-03-10 | Merrill West @ Lincoln HS | 800m | 2:34.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-03-10 | Merrill West @ Lincoln HS | 3200m | 11:25.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-04 | TCAL Tokay v. Lincoln | 1600m | 5:26.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2021-03-04 | TCAL Tokay v. Lincoln | 3200m | 11:36.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-25 | Lincoln vs Tracy | 800m | 2:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Lincoln vs Tracy | 3200m | 11:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Lincoln vs Tracy | 1600m | 5:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.033 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Grape Games | 1600m | 5:21.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-07 | Grape Games | 3200m | 11:37.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 11:31.72 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships | 1600m | 5:31.32 | 14th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships | 3200m | 11:57.44 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-05-03 | TCAL League Meet Finals | 1600m | 5:34.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | TCAL League Meet Finals | 3200m | 12:01.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Lincoln @ St Mary's | 800m | 2:38.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Lincoln @ St Mary's | 1600m | 5:43.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Lincoln @ St Mary's | 3200m | 12:28.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Sheldon Distance Carnival | 3200m | 12:04.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Sheldon Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:40.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Tokay @ Lincoln | 1600m | 5:34.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | Tokay @ Lincoln | 3200m | 11:40.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Lincoln(S) @ Tracy | 3200m | 12:04.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Lincoln(S) @ Tracy | 800m | 2:40.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Lincoln(S) @ Tracy | 1600m | 5:40.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | 2019 Delta College Mustang HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:02.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | 2019 Delta College Mustang HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Lodi @ Lincoln | 1600m | 5:44.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Lodi @ Lincoln | 3200m | 12:26.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-22 | County Clash VII | 1600m | 5:48.11 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-22 | County Clash VII | 3200m | 12:26.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Merrill West vs Lincoln | 1600m | 5:55.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-03-14 | Merrill West vs Lincoln | 800m | 2:44.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Merrill West vs Lincoln | 3200m | 12:48.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-03-08 | San Joaquin County Meet | 1600m | 5:56.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-03-08 | San Joaquin County Meet | 3200m | 12:31.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Grape Games | 1600m | 6:01.06 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-02-22 | Pitman Distance Wars | 1600m | 5:50.95 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-22 | Pitman Distance Wars | 3200m | 12:42.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |