Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:25.1 | 276th · 9th on team | 92.5 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 21:28.2 | 128th · 8th on team | 94.6 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Rugby Golf Club | 3000m | 13:01.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 89.0 | -5.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 22:25.49 | 50th · 9th on team | 89.7 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 22:55.9 | 251st · 1st on team | 90.0 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Cavalier Country Club | 3000m | 12:52.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 91.3 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Grafton Golf Course | 5000m | 24:21.3 | 52nd · 9th on team | 87.2 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-09 | Crystal Springs Baptist Camp | 3000m | 14:24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 89.6 | +6.3% | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 22:43.3 | 37th · 9th on team | 89.9 | -2.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Carrington Golf Course | 3000m | 13:15.9 | 29th · 4th on team | 84.9 | -6.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Northwood Golf Course | 3000m | 13:39.29 | 41st · 2nd on team | 86.7 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 4000m | 19:19.8 | 130th · 4th on team | 86.0 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 23:12 | 164th · 13th on team | 103.3 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Bissel Golf Course | 5000m | 22:39.6 | 43rd · 11th on team | 104.6 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Rugby Golf Club | 3000m | 13:05.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -5.2% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lincoln Drive Park | 2500m | 13:24.4 | 88th · 1st on team | 88.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Mayville Golf Course | 3000m | 10:43.4 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -14.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Casselton Golf Course | 3000m | 13:03.4 | 27th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Grafton Golf Course | 3000m | 13:47.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +3.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Crystal Springs Baptist Camp | 3000m | 14:14.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +6.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-17 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 4000m | 19:55.6 | 77th · 12th on team | 95.7 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Crystal Springs Baptist Camp | 2500m | 15:53 | 12th · 4th on team | 74.6 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | NDHSAA North East Region | 200m | 28.2 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-16 | NDHSAA North East Region | 100m | 13.59 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-11 | Bob Zimney Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:51.24 | 45th · 2nd on team | 87.9 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | Bob Zimney Last Chance Meet | 100m | 13.52 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-11 | Bob Zimney Last Chance Meet | 200m | 27.99 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Red River Valley Conference Outdoor | 200m | 28.83 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | 100m | 14.76 | 76th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | 200m | 35.17 | 71st · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Red River Valley Conference Indoor | 200m | 29.26 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Red River Valley Conference Indoor | 300m | 46.66 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Dick Clay Invite | 1mile | 6:40.06 | 94th · 1st on team | 84.4 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Dick Clay Invite | 200m | 29.15 | 155th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Mike Grandall Invite | 1mile | 6:50.86 | 54th · 1st on team | 82.2 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | Red River Valley Conference Meet | 800m | 3:04.51 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Red River Valley Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:35.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet | 800m | 3:05.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-05-04 | MPCG Invite | 800m | 3:01.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.8 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | MPCG Invite | 1600m | 6:38.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet | 1600m | 6:29.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.6 | +0.8% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Titan Indoor Invitational | 1500m | 6:05.91 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |