Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 30:16.4 | 193rd · 4th on team | 96.5 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | Green Bay WI | 8000m | 29:53.6 | 56th · 4th on team | 98.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Concordia University Wisconsin | 8000m | 32:09.4 | 43rd · 5th on team | 90.7 | -0.115 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 31:51.7 | 125th · 3rd on team | 89.2 | -0.139 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wheaton St. James Park | 8000m | 31:06.9 | 192nd · 4th on team | 93.0 | -0.118 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 8000m | 31:56.9 | 118th · 4th on team | 88.8 | -0.134 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | North Park, Chicago, IL | 5000m | 19:46.7 | 37th · 5th on team | 91.7 | -0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 30:11.4 | 191st · 7th on team | 94.7 | -0.139 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 8000m | 30:49.1 | 75th · 8th on team | 95.2 | -0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 31:14 | 429th · 7th on team | 92.1 | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 30:38.9 | 386th · 8th on team | 93.6 | -0.131 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wheaton College | 8000m | 30:48.7 | 214th · 7th on team | 94.0 | -0.126 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 8000m | 31:44.7 | 76th · 8th on team | 93.8 | -0.114 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Schiller Woods | 5000m | 18:15.3 | 56th · 8th on team | 97.6 | -0.117 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 31:54.3 | 208th · 7th on team | 91.4 | -0.118 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Greenfield Park | 8000m | 31:14.5 | 94th · 8th on team | 93.6 | -0.116 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 31:41 | 439th · 6th on team | 90.2 | -0.139 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 8000m | 32:43 | 113th · 6th on team | 92.5 | -0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 34:31.6 | 76th · 7th on team | 84.1 | -0.125 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 31:39.1 | 47th · 6th on team | 89.4 | -0.140 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 24:18.4 | 100th · 6th on team | 93.2 | -0.082 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 8000m | 31:06.1 | 197th · 7th on team | 95.2 | -0.114 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 8000m | 31:32.3 | 69th · 6th on team | 94.0 | -0.114 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Dream Park | 8000m | 31:52.7 | 275th · 6th on team | 90.4 | -0.138 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country Course | 8000m | 32:23.9 | 48th · 6th on team | 91.7 | -0.120 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. James Forest Preserve | 8000m | 31:57.2 | 208th · 7th on team | 89.6 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 8000m | 33:46 | 196th · 6th on team | 89.0 | -0.114 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 6000m | 23:41.6 | 79th · 5th on team | 96.2 | -0.085 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Bourbon County Park | 5000m | 19:16.2 | 82nd · 8th on team | 110.5 | -0.016 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Bourbon County High School | 5000m | 19:04.7 | 13th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 19:32.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Creasey Mahan Nature Preserve | 5000m | 19:26.5 | 134th · 8th on team | 110.0 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Masterson Station Park | 5000m | 19:32.7 | 75th · 9th on team | 106.0 | -0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Elizabethtown Sports Park | 5000m | 19:44.1 | 124th · 7th on team | 104.7 | -0.042 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Bourbon County Park | 5000m | 21:26.1 | 123rd · 16th on team | 98.6 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 21:51.6 | 133rd · 17th on team | 93.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2020-09-26 | West Jessamine High School | 5000m | 20:09.8 | 69th · 10th on team | 99.8 | -0.064 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 21:08 | 417th · 16th on team | 97.0 | -0.042 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Masterson Station Park | 5000m | 20:57.1 | 291st · 19th on team | 97.8 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Masterson Station Park | 5000m | 20:58.6 | 66th · 24th on team | 98.7 | -0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Louisville Champions Park | 5000m | 24:09.9 | 219th · 14th on team | 84.7 | -0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Materson Station park | 5000m | 23:58.1 | 388th · 16th on team | 85.8 | -0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Materson Station park | 5000m | 25:20 | 98th · 20th on team | 83.2 | -0.029 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 24:59.7 | 303rd · 12th on team | 82.6 | -0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Louisville Champions Park | 4000m | 20:04.9 | 93rd · 4th on team | 82.4 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | NACC Outdoor | 800m | 2:18.82 | 41st · 3rd on team | 92.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Cougar Invitational (Concordia Chicago) | 400m | 58.37 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Cougar Invitational (Concordia Chicago) | 200m | 26.35 | 48th · 6th on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Don Church Twilight Meet | 200m | 25.77 | 75th · 7th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Don Church Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:22.34 | 45th · 1st on team | 90.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-09 | 2026 Chicagoland Championships | 800m | 2:24.48 | 83rd · 4th on team | 88.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-31 | Wheaton Invite | 400m | 1:00.03 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Wheaton Invite | 200m | 26.11 | 55th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | First Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:18.35 | 38th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-02-27 | NACC Championship | 800m | 2:19.66 | 30th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 400m | 1:00.59 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2026-02-20 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 200m | 27.31 | 62nd · 6th on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Championships | 800m | 2:18.19 | 37th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Keck DIII Select | 800m | 2:19.53 | 68th · 4th on team | 91.9 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Keck DIII Select | 200m | 28.03 | 81st · 8th on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Chicago Collegiate Invite | 400m | 1:01.04 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Aurora Grand Prix | 400m | 1:00.21 | 61st · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Aurora Grand Prix | 800m | 2:27.19 | 54th · 2nd on team | 86.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Coach Shoe Invitational | 800m | 2:21.54 | 14th · 4th on team | 90.6 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:16.22 | 31st · 1st on team | 93.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:47.54 | 21st · 2nd on team | 91.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Elmhurst Twilight | 800m | 2:21.19 | 52nd · 1st on team | 90.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Don Church | 400m | 58.81 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Don Church | 200m | 26.59 | 36th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | 800m | 2:23.1 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 89.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | 800m | 2:28.03 | 81st · 1st on team | 86.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Chicagoland Championships | 1500m | 5:03.33 | 77th · 5th on team | 86.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | First Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:20.98 | 66th · 2nd on team | 90.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | NACC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:21.86 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 90.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 800m | 2:22.49 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 89.9 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 1mile | 5:17.94 | 50th · 4th on team | 89.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Keck Select | 800m | 2:27.76 | 64th · 2nd on team | 86.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Keck Select | 400m | 1:00.47 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Aurora Grand Prix | 1mile | 5:14.58 | 41st · 4th on team | 89.5 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | I-55 Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:25.07 | 16th · 2nd on team | 88.3 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | I-55 Indoor Invitational | 1200m | 3:53.02 | 13th · 2nd on team | 87.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:45.23 | 24th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 10:34.49 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Wheaton Twilight | 1500m | 4:49.05 | 47th · 2nd on team | 91.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Wheaton College Invitational | 1500m | 4:55.67 | 93rd · 3rd on team | 88.9 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Wheaton College Invitational | 800m | 2:23.74 | 66th · 3rd on team | 89.0 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Chicagoland Championships | 1500m | 4:58.97 | 87th · 5th on team | 87.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | First Chance Invitational | 5000m | 18:57.09 | 29th · 1st on team | 85.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | NACC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 10:41.29 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 89.0 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | 2024 Margaret Bradley Invitational | 1mile | 5:11.37 | 30th · 3rd on team | 91.6 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Windy City Rumble | 800m | 2:25.83 | 35th · 7th on team | 88.2 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Windy City Rumble | 1mile | 5:14.36 | 47th · 4th on team | 90.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Keck DIII Select | 3000m | 10:57.23 | 38th · 4th on team | 86.3 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2024-01-26 | ONU Invitational | 1000m | 3:07.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 88.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-19 | Aurora Grand Prix | 1mile | 5:24.57 | 21st · 3rd on team | 86.8 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | NCC Cardinal Opener-2024 | 800m | 2:29.59 | 10th · 2nd on team | 85.8 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 18:16.93 | 20th · 4th on team | 90.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 16.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-28 | Elmhurst University Twilight | javelin | 16.49m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Elmhurst University Twilight | 3000m | 10:14.26 | 26th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 17:37.31 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Wheaton (IL) Invitational | 1500m | 4:51.36 | 88th · 7th on team | 90.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | NCC 1st Chance Invitational | 5000m | 17:32.06 | 25th · 1st on team | 93.5 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Millikin Big Blue Alumni Invite | 1500m | 4:52 | 26th · 1st on team | 91.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:59.29 | 20th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Margaret Bradley Invitational | 1mile | 5:02.67 | 24th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | -0.045 | RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Titan Opener | 3000m | 10:23.83 | 35th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Windy City Rumble | 1mile | 5:07.26 | 28th · 3rd on team | 93.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Aurora University Grand Prix | 1mile | 5:00.06 | 58th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Lake Michigan Open | 1mile | 5:10.22 | 19th · 5th on team | 92.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | NCC Cardinal Opener | 1mile | 5:10.85 | 15th · 1st on team | 91.7 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | NCC Cardinal Opener | 800m | 2:24.35 | 12th · 3rd on team | 89.0 | -0.047 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Panther Twilight | 3200m | 11:29.02 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Henry Clay All-Comers | 1600m | 5:11.64 | 19th · 8th on team | 108.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Henry Clay All-Comers | 800m | 2:25.08 | 22nd · 4th on team | 105.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Dunbar All-Comers | 800m | 2:22.54 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Dunbar All-Comers | 1600m | 5:14.62 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Lafayette All-Comers | 3200m | 11:34.07 | 8th · 5th on team | 105.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Tates Creek All-Comers | 1600m | 5:25.62 | 34th · 8th on team | 104.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | KYtrackXC.com 5K Showdown | 5000m | 18:28.12 | 56th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-18 | Henry Clay All-Comers | 3200m | 12:03.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Douglass All-Comers | 1600m | 5:28.48 | 15th · 6th on team | 103.0 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Douglass All-Comers | 800m | 2:29.6 | 20th · 8th on team | 101.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Tates Creek All-Comers | 1600m | 5:34.35 | 17th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Tates Creek All-Comers | 3200m | 12:35.77 | 14th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Henry Clay All-Comers | 1600m | 5:41.63 | 26th · 7th on team | 99.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Henry Clay All-Comers | 800m | 2:34.35 | 36th · 12th on team | 98.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Paul Laurence Dunbar All-Comers Meet | 3200m | 12:23.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-06 | Lafayette All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 5:53.9 | 29th · 8th on team | 96.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-07 | Fayette County City Championships | 800m | 2:53.83 | 31st · 12th on team | 88.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Fayette County City Championships | 1600m | 6:30.67 | 19th · 8th on team | 88.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Henry Clay All Comers | 800m | 3:10.1 | 52nd · 10th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Henry Clay All Comers | 1600m | 6:52.59 | 49th · 8th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |