Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 6000m | 26:51.6 | 49th · 12th on team | 97.7 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 28:03.3 | 182nd · 3rd on team | 91.4 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 26:54.6 | 84th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wheaton College | 6000m | 27:30.7 | 135th · 11th on team | 93.8 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 6000m | 28:24 | 31st · 10th on team | 92.9 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Schiller Woods | 5000m | 22:52.2 | 29th · 10th on team | 90.0 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4828m | 21:35.8 | 36th · 6th on team | 93.5 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Greenfield Park | 6000m | 27:26.7 | 63rd · 14th on team | 95.4 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 28:51 | 247th · 12th on team | 89.9 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 6000m | 30:31.2 | 92nd · 10th on team | 87.3 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 6000m | 28:47.1 | 215th · 7th on team | 88.3 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 6000m | 30:30.4 | 58th · 15th on team | 85.7 | +0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Anna Page Park | 5000m | 24:30.4 | 35th · 10th on team | 87.7 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-03 | St James Farm | 4828m | 22:01.1 | 28th · 6th on team | 91.2 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 6000m | 29:24.2 | 64th · 13th on team | 89.6 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Maple Grove Venue | 6000m | 28:38.6 | 321st · 15th on team | 90.1 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 6000m | 30:32.2 | 170th · 15th on team | 86.3 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Shelby Farms | 5000m | 26:10.1 | 102nd · 16th on team | 82.1 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 6000m | 34:05.3 | 138th · 12th on team | — | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Rockford College | 5000m | 26:38.1 | 41st · 14th on team | 82.8 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 24:12.3 | 45th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 22:57.3 | 41st · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4747m | 23:39.9 | 105th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Oakhurst Forest Preserve | 4828m | 23:27 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 24:52.9 | 114th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 23:38.4 | 212th · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Westmont HS | 4828m | 25:03 | 23rd · 4th on team | 101.9 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 26:25.2 | 40th · 4th on team | 94.2 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Kishwaukee College | 4828m | 24:27.6 | 38th · 4th on team | 100.7 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Morris Community High School | 4828m | 26:55.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 23:12.4 | 79th · 5th on team | 107.9 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Suwannee FFA Land Lab | 4828m | 22:47.5 | 25th · 5th on team | 112.7 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 20:40.4 | 24th · 5th on team | 113.1 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lisle Community Park | 5000m | 22:53.8 | 81st · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Montrose Harbor | 5000m | 23:03.7 | 110th · 5th on team | 108.4 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Sundown Meadow Forest Preserve | 4828m | 22:28.7 | 32nd · 5th on team | 108.6 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:53 | 140th · 6th on team | 109.5 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Harvest Christian Academy | 4828m | 21:57 | 22nd · 5th on team | 112.1 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Marmion Academy | 4828m | 22:29.2 | 29th · 4th on team | 108.9 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Oregon High School | 4828m | 23:26.9 | 87th · 7th on team | 104.9 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 20:25.1 | 42nd · 6th on team | 108.0 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 21:43.2 | 38th · 7th on team | 106.8 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-08 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 3218m | 16:06.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 102.2 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Plato Township Park | 4828m | 23:47.8 | 47th · 9th on team | 99.0 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Montrose Harbor | 5000m | 23:30.2 | 91st · 8th on team | 105.3 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 24:09.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:28.7 | 150th · 7th on team | 105.7 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Harvest Christian Academy | 3218m | 15:41.4 | 38th · 7th on team | 102.0 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 23:50 | 14th · 1st on team | 101.0 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:31.64 | 11th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Elmhurst Twilight | 3000m | 11:55.19 | 20th · 5th on team | 97.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Don Church | 800m | 2:42.92 | 19th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Don Church | 1500m | 5:33.6 | 31st · 4th on team | 97.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wheaton (Ill) Invitational | 5000m | 20:23.33 | 21st · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Viking Olympics | 800m | 2:41.19 | 19th · 4th on team | 98.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Viking Olympics | 1500m | 5:25.68 | 15th · 5th on team | 99.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Billiken Invite | 400m | 1:09.15 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Billiken Invite | 1500m | 5:22.69 | 28th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | SLU Speed/Power | 800m | 2:41.91 | 17th · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-02-28 | NACC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:45.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 3000m | 11:51.02 | 24th · 5th on team | 97.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | F Lee Slick Invitational | 800m | 2:36.21 | 24th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 1mile | 5:55.03 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Track & Field Inv. | 1000m | 3:28.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Keck Select | 1mile | 5:56.33 | 36th · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Keck Select | 3000m | 12:07.3 | 32nd · 5th on team | 95.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Windy City Rumble | 800m | 2:42.63 | 24th · 3rd on team | 98.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-01 | Windy City Rumble | 1mile | 6:00.26 | 36th · 6th on team | 97.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Aurora Grand Prix | 800m | 2:39.02 | 24th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Bumble Rumble | 600m | 1:54.58 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Bumble Rumble | 1mile | 6:03.26 | 37th · 5th on team | 96.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | NCC Carius/Gregory Meet | 800m | 2:37.98 | 12th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | NACC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:38.24 | 31st · 7th on team | 100.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Wheaton Twilight | 800m | 2:50.6 | 36th · 5th on team | 93.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Wheaton Twilight | 1500m | 5:41.33 | 26th · 5th on team | 95.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Wheaton College Invitational | 5000m | 21:14.09 | 11th · 6th on team | 95.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Chicagoland Championships | 800m | 2:40.45 | 57th · 5th on team | 98.4 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Chicagoland Championships | 1500m | 5:31.72 | 55th · 5th on team | 97.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | First Chance Invitational | 5000m | 21:21.16 | 26th · 9th on team | 93.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | NACC Indoor Championship | 400m | 1:07.77 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Slick Invite | 800m | 2:46.66 | 30th · 9th on team | 95.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Slick Invite | 1mile | 6:10.16 | 34th · 5th on team | 94.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Windy City Rumble | 800m | 2:41.63 | 36th · 4th on team | 98.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Keck DIII Select | 1mile | 6:16.77 | 41st · 11th on team | 93.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Keck DIII Select | 800m | 2:46.2 | 42nd · 11th on team | 95.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-19 | Aurora Grand Prix | 800m | 2:50.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 92.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational | 800m | 2:42.72 | 18th · 6th on team | 96.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:08.58 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Elmhurst University Twilight | 400m | 1:06.82 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Elmhurst University Twilight | 800m | 2:41.48 | 22nd · 5th on team | 98.0 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:43.14 | 16th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Wheaton (IL) Invitational | 400m | 1:08.83 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Wheaton (IL) Invitational | 800m | 2:47.52 | 56th · 9th on team | 94.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-02-25 | NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:08.35 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Margaret Bradley Invitational | 800m | 2:41.56 | 19th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Pat Heenan Invitational | 1mile | 6:11 | 24th · 4th on team | 94.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | Keck DIII Select | 800m | 2:42.82 | 36th · 4th on team | 97.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Aurora University Grand Prix | 800m | 2:45.1 | 42nd · 6th on team | 95.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Karl Schlender Invitational | 1mile | 6:31.53 | 8th · 2nd on team | 89.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #2 - Genoa (G. Kingston) | 800m | 2:45.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Metro Suburban Girls Conference | 800m | 2:43.25 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Kane Country Girls Meet | 800m | 2:36.87 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.019 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Riverside Brookfield Girls Quad | 800m | 2:39.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Rockford Christian Invitational 2022 | 800m | 2:49.94 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Boys Quad Meet - ACS, ICCP, St. Edward | 100m | 15.24 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Boys Quad Meet - ACS, ICCP, St. Edward | 400m | 1:08.44 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Boys Quad Meet - ACS, ICCP, St. Edward | 200m | 31.04 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Rollie Morris Invite | 1600m | 6:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Rollie Morris Invite | 800m | 2:47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Girls Quad Meet - ACS, Rosary, St. Edward, St. Francis | 1600m | 6:25.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Girls Quad Meet - ACS, Rosary, St. Edward, St. Francis | 800m | 2:47.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Riverside Brookfield Relays | 1600m | 6:09.61 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Byron Girls Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:43.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2022-03-15 | Gary Egler Girls' Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.28 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.004 | SR |
| 2022-03-15 | Gary Egler Girls' Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:40.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.004 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Byron Girls Preview | 800m | 2:44.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-01 | Sycamore Girls Quad #2 | 800m | 2:47.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Metro Suburban Blue Girls Conference Championships | 800m | 2:47.22 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Plano Track and Field Of Dreams Invitational | 800m | 2:44.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-01 | Plano Track Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:10.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-01 | Plano Track Meet #2 | 200m | 30.81 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Byron Indoor Classic | 800m | 2:44.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Byron Indoor Preview | 1600m | 6:28 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |