Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 8000m | 28:16 | 81st · 13th on team | 101.6 | -0.122 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:31.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.139 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:31.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.139 | RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 29:10.2 | 129th · 14th on team | 99.6 | -0.120 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 8000m | 28:55.7 | 47th · 9th on team | 100.2 | -0.122 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Carleton College | 8000m | 28:48.4 | 122nd · 11th on team | 99.1 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 27:38.1 | 324th · 7th on team | 103.5 | -0.139 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 28:04.2 | 154th · 6th on team | 103.0 | -0.135 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | BILL HUYCK CHAMPIONSHIP CROSS COUNTRY COURSE | 8000m | 28:55.3 | 107th · 9th on team | 101.8 | -0.114 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-19 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 30:07 | 216th · 10th on team | 97.2 | -0.120 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 8000m | 31:02.7 | 150th · 14th on team | — | -0.122 | |
| 2022-09-30 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 28:07.9 | 208th · 12th on team | 103.1 | -0.135 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 30:07 | 221st · 10th on team | 97.3 | -0.120 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 8000m | 28:30.6 | 48th · 11th on team | 102.8 | -0.122 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:08.8 | 58th · 4th on team | 130.9 | +0.044 | |
| 2021-11-13 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:49.3 | 11th · 4th on team | 132.0 | +0.095 | |
| 2021-11-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:38.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 126.3 | +0.095 | |
| 2021-10-23 | The Nueva School | Hillsborough Campus | 3540m | 11:44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:28 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:20.2 | 11th · 6th on team | 114.3 | +0.095 | |
| 2021-10-02 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:39.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 134.0 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | The Nueva School | Hillsborough Campus | 3540m | 11:52.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Spring Lake Park | 3218m | 10:57.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-19 | Golden Gate Park | 5000m | 18:17.2 | 19th · 4th on team | 120.3 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:54.4 | 30th · 5th on team | 122.2 | +0.095 | |
| 2019-11-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:33.3 | 8th · 6th on team | 125.3 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:23.2 | 10th · 6th on team | 121.1 | +0.095 | |
| 2019-10-17 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:43.2 | 7th · 5th on team | 124.0 | +0.095 | |
| 2019-10-12 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:38 | 70th · 6th on team | 125.1 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 13:38 | 50th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 18:05.9 | 16th · 4th on team | 120.4 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 18:13.3 | 6th · 4th on team | 120.9 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 11:54.5 | 54th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.116 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Polo Fields | 4715m | 16:29.5 | 100th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:52 | 8th · 5th on team | 105.7 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Toro Park | 4828m | 20:31.6 | 31st · 4th on team | 107.3 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:18.2 | 105th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 14:24 | 75th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:18.65 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2026-04-29 | Univ. of St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | 1500m | 4:04.71 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Janis Rider/Doug Bolstorff Invitational | 800m | 1:59.42 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Carleton Relays Use | 800m | 2:09.67 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Carleton Relays Use | 1500m | 4:08.43 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:12.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | St. Olaf Manitou Classic | 1500m | 4:12.03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | UCR Spring Classic Invitational | 1500m | 4:15.45 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Redlands Invitational | 800m | 2:00.75 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-02-26 | MIAC Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:34.15 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-26 | MIAC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:20.29 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | St. Olaf Tostrud Classic | 1000m | 2:35.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:28.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Gopher Classic | 800m | 1:59.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events | 1mile | 4:26.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Vanessa Seljeskog Classic | 1000m | 2:36.29 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | MIAC Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 4:18.65 | 23rd · 4th on team | 101.8 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | St. Olaf Ole Opener | 1mile | 4:35.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-27 | MIAC Championships | 1000m | 2:40.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-02-21 | St. Olaf Tostrud Classic | 1000m | 2:40.98 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet of the Hearts | 1mile | 4:34.63 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 800m | 2:03.26 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-24 | St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events | 1000m | 2:39.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | St. Olaf Ole Opener | 1mile | 4:39.34 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | MIAC Championships | 1500m | 4:11.3 | 20th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-04 | St. Olaf Ole Open | 800m | 2:01.65 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | 1500m | 4:07.34 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Carleton Relays | 1500m | 4:12.7 | 6th · 5th on team | 105.2 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Bethel Invitational | 800m | 2:04.75 | 29th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Hamline Invitational | 800m | 2:09.7 | 23rd · 8th on team | 98.6 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Hamline Invitational | 1500m | 4:19.14 | 24th · 6th on team | 101.3 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | MIAC Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:36.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | MIAC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:25.58 | 11th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-16 | Maverick Invitational | 1000m | 2:37.59 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Carleton Meet of Hearts | 1mile | 4:30.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Ted Nelson Classic | 3000m | 9:17.68 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 1000m | 2:39.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | St. Olaf Ole Opener | 1mile | 4:32.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:17.79 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-13 | MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:11.26 | 27th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-03 | St Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational | 1500m | 4:09.97 | 13th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:27.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Carleton Relays | 800m | 2:09.13 | 24th · 10th on team | 100.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Carleton Relays | 1500m | 4:15.69 | 11th · 5th on team | 104.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bethel Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:15.77 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-24 | MIAC Championships | 1mile | 4:31.04 | 11th · 6th on team | 105.4 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | St Olaf Tostrud Classic | 800m | 2:06.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Carleton Meet of the Hearts | 1mile | 4:36.89 | 8th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Ted Nelson Classic | 1000m | 2:46.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 800m | 2:11.93 | 22nd · 4th on team | 98.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Mark Schuck Open and Multi | 1mile | 4:35.58 | 28th · 7th on team | 104.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 2:45.11 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | St. Olaf Ole Opener | 1mile | 4:40.49 | 6th · 4th on team | 101.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | CCS Finals | 3200m | 10:50.97 | 40th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-14 | CCS Semi-Finals | 3200m | 10:50.97 | 29th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-07 | PSAL Championships | 300mh | 47.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | PSAL Championships | 3200m | 10:53.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-30 | PSAL League Meet #2 | 300mh | 48.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | PSAL League Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:57.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-30 | PSAL League Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:20.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-30 | PSAL League Meet #2 | 110mh | 21.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 3200m | 10:23.66 | 43rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival | 800m | 2:13.2 | 50th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Cupertino/De Anza Invite | 800m | 2:10.58 | 26th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Cupertino/De Anza Invite | 1600m | 4:37.08 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | PSAL League Meet #1 | 800m | 2:18.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-26 | PSAL League Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:42.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:05.56 | 60th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-04 | Sunset Invitational | 800m | 2:10.97 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-03-04 | Sunset Invitational | 1600m | 4:40.57 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-16 | Spokane HS Invitational Presented by Idaho Central Credit Union | 800m | 2:07.99 | 14th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-16 | Spokane HS Invitational Presented by Idaho Central Credit Union | 1mile | 4:41.34 | 25th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | CCS Trials | 3200m | 10:21.49 | 34th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2021-06-02 | WBAL Championships | 3200m | 10:09.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 | 1600m | 4:42.11 | 88th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 | 800m | 2:12.32 | 74th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Granada Sprint & Distance Festival | 1600m | 4:44.21 | 38th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-12 | WBAL 3B | 3200m | 10:26.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | WBAL 2B | 800m | 2:14.81 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | WBAL 2B | 1600m | 4:43.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Sunset Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.41 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-06 | Sunset Invitational | 800m | 2:19.73 | 35th · 7th on team | 108.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-30 | WBAL Championships | 1600m | 5:05.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | WBAL Championships | 1600m | 5:09.49 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-04-30 | WBAL Championships | 3200m | 11:46.08 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Serra Top 7 Invitational | 800m | 2:31.5 | 31st · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Serra Top 7 Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.25 | 40th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-03-20 | WBAL 2A | 1600m | 5:18.31 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-20 | WBAL 2A | 800m | 2:31.28 | 18th · 5th on team | 100.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:09.01 | 377th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-12 | WBAL #1A # @ The King's Academy | 1600m | 5:17.29 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-12 | WBAL #1A # @ The King's Academy | 800m | 2:38.24 | 22nd · 4th on team | 95.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |