Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 23:15.8 | 57th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2025-10-30 | McFarland Park | 5000m | 22:25.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -2.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 23:05.8 | 40th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wilson School | 5000m | 23:06.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | H.A. Alexander Park | 5000m | 23:03.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | McFarland Park | 5000m | 23:32.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -2.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 21:23 | 28th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-31 | McFarland Park | 5000m | 21:45.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-31 | McFarland Park | 5000m | 21:45.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -2.8% | |
| 2024-10-24 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 21:39.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -2.8% | |
| 2024-10-10 | Fairview Park | 5000m | 22:21.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 21:39.7 | 33rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -2.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 23:01.3 | 44th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | H.A. Alexander Park | 5000m | 22:07.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 22:51.8 | 54th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Cold Springs HS | 5000m | 23:17.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Jesse Owens | 5000m | 22:54.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Point Mallard | 5000m | 23:14.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -4.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 25:07.9 | 162nd · 1st on team | 98.3 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-09-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 24:58.9 | 100th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -2.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | H.A. Alexander Park | 5000m | 26:01.3 | 49th · 1st on team | 95.6 | -1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-10 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 27:58.2 | 121st · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-06 | RVL Invitational | 800m | 2:58.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Florence Invitational | 800m | 3:03.67 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-12 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 1 | 800m | 3:10.26 | 24th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | AHSAA Muscle Shoals Section 2025 | 800m | 2:46.95 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | AHSAA Muscle Shoals Section 2025 | 3200m | 13:18.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Florence Pre-Sectional | 3200m | 14:53.25 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Florence Pre-Sectional | 800m | 2:50.72 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 2 | 3200m | 14:22.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 2 | 400m | 1:14.93 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | James Clemens Invitational | 1600m | 6:35.19 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | James Clemens Invitational | 800m | 2:57.91 | 17th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-01-04 | Ice Breaker Invitational #2 | 800m | 3:00.51 | 44th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Florence Pre-Sectional | 3200m | 13:40.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 2 | 3200m | 13:45.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Florence Invitational | 800m | 2:53.44 | 19th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Florence Invitational | 3200m | 14:06.43 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-12 | Deshler Varsity Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:32.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-11 | Florence MS/JV Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:36.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-07 | Muscle Shoals Invitational | 800m | 2:58.99 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-07 | Muscle Shoals Invitational | 1600m | 6:41.47 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Winfield Icebreaker Invitational | 1600m | 7:20.65 | 14th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | AHSAA Scottsboro Sectional | 800m | 3:02.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | AHSAA Scottsboro Sectional | 1600m | 6:50.23 | 12th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Muscle Shoals Invitational | 1600m | 7:00.48 | 19th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Florence Invitational | 1600m | 7:09.45 | 23rd · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Florence Invitational | 800m | 3:07.14 | 22nd · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | James Clemens Invitational | 400m | 1:20.5 | 77th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |